Schools Inter Counties Match External Results
Birmingham
19 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMatthew HulseU17M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
2NTEllis CrossU15M-1Simon KingTamworth
3NTRoss CampbellU17M1 Barrow & Furness
4NTJimmy KershawU17M1 Oswestry
5NTJames McCannU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
6NTW JacksonU17M  Cumbria Schools
7NTCameron FieldU17M1 Warrington AC
8NTNeil OrrU15M-1 Border
9NTC DavisU17M  Warwickshire Schools
10NTZack NolanU17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
11NTCameron ShanklyU15M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
12NTJack ForresterU15M-1 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
13NTK Hallett-BlanchU17M  Staffordshire Schools
14NTB McgeoghU17M  West Midlands Schools
15NTThomas RiddingU17M1Paul HayesCoventry
16NTBen SutherlandU17M1Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
17NTH HughesU17M  Warwickshire Schools
18NTJosh HaaszU15M-1Mike FleetCroydon
19NTJosh BurrowsU17M1 Telford AC
20NTT BiegelU17M  Warwickshire Schools
21NTBen AshcroftU17M1 Shrewsbury
22NTSam WhiteheadU15M-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
23NTA HousemanU17M  Staffordshire Schools
24NTJ HallU17M  Warwickshire Schools
25NTJack WyllieU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
26NTL DurthemU17M  Cheshire Schools
27NTL BagleyU17M  Staffordshire Schools
28NTJoe DowningU15M-1 Sphinx
29NTRhys FurlongU17M1 Telford AC
30NTJ BarnesU17M  West Midlands Schools
31NTH AllisonU17M  Warwickshire Schools
32NTBrogan McCawleyU15M-1 Camberley
33NTJacob AnsonU15M-1 Tipton
34NTM SullivanU17M  Cumbria Schools
35NTJ BarrettU17M  Staffordshire Schools
36NTJ MaleU17M  Surrey Schools
37NTB TopleyU17M  West Midlands Schools
38NTK BrazierU17M  West Midlands Schools
39NTD PearsonU17M  Surrey Schools
40NTOliver PaulinU15M-1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
41NTD StaffordU17M  Cheshire Schools
42NTDaniel WatlingU15M-1Jill LangfordWolverhampton & Bilston
43NTRyan CullenU17M1 Shrewsbury
44NTL EvansU17M  Staffordshire Schools
45NTB DavisU17M  Warwickshire Schools
46NTArthur CharlesworthU15M-1 Wenlock/Bridgnorth
47NTN DavisU17M  Warwickshire Schools
48NTR JonesU17M  Cheshire Schools
49NTP WrightU17M  Cumbria Schools
50NTN StoddardU17M  Staffordshire Schools
51NTC HoeyU17M  Warwickshire Schools
52NTT EustaceU17M  Staffordshire Schools
53NTJ SavageU17M  Warwickshire Schools
54NTR LucasU17M  West Midlands Schools
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTDaniel EvansU15M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
2NTAlex BurrowsU15M1 Telford AC
3NTRian McCawleyU15M1 Camberley
4NTChristopher RichardsU15M1Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
5NTRyan ReillyU15M2 West Midlands Schs
6NTRyan AshforthU13M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
7NTFreddie Huxley-FieldingU13M-1 Telford AC
8NTC InnesU15M  West Midlands Schools
9NTS EvansU15M  West Midlands Schools
10NTJames FradleyU13M-1Simon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)
11NTEllis GaramszegiU15M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni
12NTM GriffithsU15M  Shropshire Schools
13NTAidan WadeU15M1 Telford AC
14NTRyan LanderU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
15NTJacob BrownU15M1Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich
16NTM YappU15M  Shropshire Schools
17NTB GoldieU15M  Warwickshire Schools
18NTJ ElkinsU15M  Warwickshire Schools
19NTScott WilsonU13M-1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
20NTRoss KirbyU15M1Colin LancasterShrewsbury
21NTCharlie WyllieU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
22NTElliott MatierU13M-1 Carlisle Aspatria/Border
23NTS HarrisU15M  Warwickshire Schools
24NTJoel RouraU13M-1 Telford AC
25NTA BakerU15M  West Midlands Schools
26NTJ HolmanU15M  West Midlands Schools
27NTB MeirU15M  Staffordshire Schools
28NTD MawbyU15M  Warwickshire Schools
29NTN CarnyU15M  West Midlands Schools
30NTTom DoddU15M2 Staffordshire Schs
31NTC HoeyU15M  Warwickshire Schools
32NTJ AustinU15M  Staffordshire Schools
33NTBradley StokesU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
34NTH BartonU15M  West Midlands Schools
35NTR McleanU15M  Shropshire Schools
36NTB DysonU15M  Surrey Schools
37NTOmar HarharaU13M-1Mike FleetCroydon
38NTWilliam BardsleyU15M1Michael FirthSouth London
39NTJoe MorrowU15M1 Warwickshire Schs
40NTA DanielU15M  Staffordshire Schools
41NTM LathamU15M  Cheshire Schools
42NTBen OliverU15M1 Warwickshire Schs
43NTS JonesU15M  West Midlands Schools
44NTT NeylonU15M  West Midlands Schools
45NTWill ThorneU15M1 Warwickshire Schs
46NTA MeadeU15M  West Midlands Schools
47NTAaron MoormanU15M1 Leamington
48NTJames GreenU15M1 Surrey Schs
49NTFergus AllisonU13M-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
50NTJ ParthingU15M  Cheshire Schools
51NTT CoveneyU15M  Surrey Schools
52NTD SantoroU15M  Cheshire Schools
53NTJamie WardU13M-1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs
54NTC MaxwellU15M  Warwickshire Schools
55NTJ FletcherU15M  West Midlands Schools
56NTF DobbersonU15M  Cheshire Schools
57NTJ O'BrienU15M  Staffordshire Schools
58NTL GardnerU15M  Staffordshire Schools
59NTM MckneeU15M  Warwickshire Schools
60NTJ EdgeU15M  Staffordshire Schools
61NTJ DominguesU15M  Surrey Schools
62NTJ TillU15M  Cumbria Schools
63NTAaron BedsonU15M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke
64NTS GibbsU15M  Surrey Schools
65NTS WadsworthU15M  Warwickshire Schools
66NTK McdonaldU15M  Surrey Schools
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTSam CliffU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
2NTJoshua NewboldU13M1 Wharfedale
3NTJames FlemingU13M1 Camberley
4NTDaniel CookeU13M1 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District
5NTRyan HodgkissU13M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
6NTCole BlaikieU13M2 Kendal
7NTD WilkinsonU13M  Warwickshire Schools
8NTG WalshU13M  West Midlands Schools
9NTJ AubreyU13M  Cumbria Schools
10NTC MaddockU13M  Staffordshire Schools
11NTB SchoolingU13M  Surrey Schools
12NTL SargentU13M  Warwickshire Schools
13NTT WaltonU13M  Staffordshire Schools
14NTC Van OnselenU13M  Shropshire Schools
15NTW EvansU13M  Shropshire Schools
16NTAiden GraingerU13M2 Camberley
17NTEthan RochelleU13M1 Telford AC
18NTChristian LeeU13M1Mark BestHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs
19NTG WestU13M  Warwickshire Schools
20NTS CrakeU13M  Cumbria Schools
21NTJoshua HodgeU13M2 Cumbria Schs
22NTRoss GrovesU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
23NTB PollardU13M  West Midlands Schools
24NTJ ParsonU13M  Staffordshire Schools
25NTT KnightU13M  Surrey Schools
26NTA IbbsU13M  Warwickshire Schools
27NTJ ReidyU13M  West Midlands Schools
28NTM BrasenellU13M  Shropshire Schools
29NTSaul O'NeillU13M1 Coventry
30NTH KnightU13M  West Midlands Schools
31NTH CroweU13M  Shropshire Schools
32NTJoe EdwardsU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
33NTBen GraingerU13M1 Kendal/Helm Hill
34NTJ MierU13M  Staffordshire Schools
35NTN WilliamsU13M  West Midlands Schools
36NTThomas MansfieldU13M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
37NTConnor DeardenU13M2Michael ColeHorsham Blue Star
38NTP ShioleftonU13M  West Midlands Schools
39NTJudah ChapmanU13M3 Surrey Schs
40NTO ColemanU13M  Staffordshire Schools
41NTW WestleU13M  Cumbria Schools
42NTJ BellU13M  West Midlands Schools
43NTJ DumbletonU13M  West Midlands Schools
44NTRobert PillingU13M1 Holland Sports AC
45NTA DingleyU13M  Warwickshire Schools
46NTLiam McSorleyU13M2 Coventry
47NTS WildingU13M  Staffordshire Schools
48NTK HardwickU13M  Staffordshire Schools
49NTC CoyneU13M  Staffordshire Schools
50NTJ DaviesU13M  West Midlands Schools
51NTC PlantU13M  Staffordshire Schools
52NTO BeightonU13M  West Midlands Schools
53NTK SmithU13M  Staffordshire Schools
54NTB FloydU13M  Warwickshire Schools
55NTI WilliamsU13M  Shropshire Schools
56NTN ShannonU13M  Staffordshire Schools
57NTLiam JonesU13M3 Staffordshire Schs
58NTM EltaibU13M  Shropshire Schools
59NTE SmithU13M  Staffordshire Schools
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAbbie HetheringtonU17W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
2NTSian RainsleyU15W-1Norma PughCoventry
3NTJessica ParsonsU15W-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
4NTK GerrardU17W  Cheshire Schools
5NTSophie ForemanU17W1 Tonbridge
6NTIsabel BradleyU15W-1Colin LancasterTelford AC
7NTH HaiteU17W  Surrey Schools
8NTM McdonaldU17W  Warwickshire Schools
9NTEmma HeadleyU15W-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
10NTAlice ChandlerU15W-1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
11NTE HarrisonU17W  Surrey Schools
12NTP DoddsU17W  West Midlands Schools
13NTTasneem PopeU17W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
14NTP OliverU17W  West Midlands Schools
15NTEmma-Louise PyattU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
16NTS LawranceU17W  Surrey Schools
17NTAnne KenchingtonU15W-1 BRAT
18NTMegan TurnerU17W1 Ludlow
19NTM BatesU17W  Cumbria Schools
20NTS TaylorU17W  West Midlands Schools
21NTSophie SeddonU15W-1 Barrow & Furness
22NTM ThompsonU17W  Surrey Schools
23NTLayla ThompsonU17W1 Kingston & Poly
24NTLauren PestanaU17W1 Telford AC
25NTJulie EmmersonU17W1Tony HouchinCoventry
26NTHannah CampionU15W-1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
27NTJ EyreU17W  Cheshire Schools
28NTN BaileyU17W  West Midlands Schools
29NTGeorgia PicklesU15W-1Matt CullenCrewe & Nantwich
30NTL GilbertU17W  Warwickshire Schools
31NTAmy CaseyU17W1 Nuneaton
32NTA BrooksU17W  Cheshire Schools
33NTClare PetrieU15W-1 Eden Runners
34NTM ReesU17W  West Midlands Schools
35NTE BryanU17W  Shropshire Schools
36NTM ToddU17W  West Midlands Schools
37NTSally AddisonU17W1 Border/Cumbria Schs/Team North Cumbria
38NTD BradburnU17W  Staffordshire Schools
39NTO BullU17W  Warwickshire Schools
40NTZoe PartridgeU17W1 Wenlock
41NTRebecca HirstU17W1 Vale Royal
42NTAbigail FlynnU15W-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
43NTC WoodruffU17W  Warwickshire Schools
44NTRachel ChandlerU15W-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
45NTC WardU17W  Warwickshire Schools
46NTE ClarkeU17W  Shropshire Schools
47NTJ RowleyU17W  West Midlands Schools
48NTAmy PartridgeU17W1 Wenlock
49NTC HalmeadU17W  Cumbria Schools
50NTCarissa FullwoodU15W-1 Dudley & Stourbridge
51NTE BayleyU17W  Staffordshire Schools
52NTLouise TowersU17W1 Vale Royal
53NTA KibbleU17W  Staffordshire Schools
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTChelsea NugentU15W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
2NTGeorgia MasseyU13W-1 Halton & Frodsham
3NTE SmithU15W  Cheshire Schools
4NTSarah McGrailU13W-1Russell TartWarrington AC
5NTN BrownU15W  Surrey Schools
6NTDanielle RowlinsonU15W1Colin LancasterTelford AC
7NTAbigail NolanU13W-1 Solihull & Small Heath
8NTAlice CollierU15W1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
9NTElvie CoxU13W-1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
10NTRebecca BuchananU15W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
11NTS ThompsonU15W  Cumbria Schools
12NTA EdlimU15W  Cheshire Schools
13NTA CarterU15W  Cheshire Schools
14NTIsher ManderU15W1 Tipton
15NTCloe EvansU15W1Richard EastmanBridgnorth
16NTZara ThompsonU13W-1Richard GoddardManchester H
17NTMolly PerkinsU15W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
18NTC McdonaldU15W  West Midlands Schools
Page: 1 2