North Midlands League External Results
Bulwell Hall Park
13 Jan 24
4.5KXC 1KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:27Ewan WithnallU15M1Graham LambBurton
2  15:42Ed OrchardU15M2 Owls Leicester
3  15:52Jack ParesU15M1 Mansfield
4  15:56Samuel WatsonU15M2 Derby
5  16:00Harry CampionU15M2 Owls Leicester
6  16:24Charlie AllenU15M2 Owls Leicester
7  16:25Harry TathamU15M2 Derby
8  16:34William ReddishU15M1Tom HughesNotts
9  16:55Logan FaireyU15M1 Derby
10  17:00Lewis BoyceU15M1Graham LambBurton
11  17:01William KelsallU15M2 Burton
12  17:04William CroftU15M2 Derby
13  17:08Oliver McClemensU15M1 Mansfield
14  17:17Jonah HearnU15M2Graham LambBurton
15  17:36Oliver StenhouseU15M1 Charnwood
16  18:05Samuel EdwardsU15M1 Heanor
17  18:20Henry SpeedU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
18  18:23Aleksander TuttU15M1Graham LambBurton
19  18:29Oliver BuglassU15M2 Mansfield
20  19:19Jenson DrageU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
21  19:27Samuel LimmerU15M2 Retford
22  19:54Joel HarbyU15M2 Mansfield
 
1KXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:26William SaundersU11M11 Derby
2  5:34Ethan DaykinU11M12 Notts
3  5:42Oliver LambertU11M  OWLS
4  5:46Thomas RozentalsU11M11 Charnwood
5  5:57Ruari HaydenU11M11 Charnwood
6  5:59Leo HanesU11M  OWLS
7  6:01Oliver NettletonU11M11 Burton
8  6:02Alfred PritchardU11M11 High Peak AC
9  6:07C ElseU11M  OWLS
10  6:09Darwin ShawU11M10 Burton
11  6:19Jack WhysallU11M10Jemma ArbonMansfield
12  6:25Samuel PymmU11M11 Charnwood
13  6:27Harley ValenteU13M12 Charnwood
14  6:45Dylan HolmesU11M  Owls Leicester
15  6:58William KenneyU11M11 Mansfield
16  7:01Ernest AllenU11M11 Burton
17  7:13Elliot PritchardU11M10 High Peak AC
18  7:23Ryan PattniU11M  Owls Leicester
19  7:38Jasper SangsterU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash
1KXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:30Matilda SmithU11W  OWLS
2  5:31Joyce LentonU11W11 Heanor
3  5:57Alana-Savannah DrageU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley
4  6:00Scarlett BrumfittU11W10 Rushcliffe
5  6:02Catherine RzuasU11W  Mansfield
6  6:07Esme EvansU11W11 Mansfield
7  6:14Betsy WatersU11W  Owls Leicester
8  6:16Eireanna GalagherU11W  OWLS
9  6:33Norah BlakenU11W  Notts AC
10  6:36Zola SignoriU11W12 Burton
11  6:46Jasmine FinneseyU11W12 Derby
12  6:47Imogen Noone-BroughtonU11W  Harborough
13  7:08Lilly DoyleU11W  Owls Leicester
14  7:36Daisy DoyleU11W  Owls Leicester
15  8:24Claudia SangsterU11W9 Amber Valley & Erewash
 
3KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:32Olivia LeeU13W2 Derby
2  10:34Marianna OwenU13W2 Chesterfield
3  10:48Charley WhysallU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
4  11:04Isabelle DaveyU13W2Tom HughesNotts
5  11:17Isla MillnsU13W2 Mansfield
6  11:49Alice LincolnU13W2 Derby
7  11:52Olivia WrightU13W1 Mansfield
8  12:14Isla JonesU13W2 Mansfield
9  12:33Heidi BirtwistleU13W1 Derby
10  12:45Connie HodgeU13W1 Derby
11  12:53Jessica DilksU13W2 High Peak AC
12  12:57Abigail PuttnamU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
13  13:20Ella SuschitzkyU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
14  13:37Elsie HillmanU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
15  13:42Jessica WhiteheadU13W2 Derby
16  13:44Ellen WhiteU13W2 Harborough
 
4KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:03Lincoln ShawU13M-1 Burton
2 211:08Edward MacIntyreU13M-1Richard MasseyMansfield
3 311:09Joshua GrovesU13M-1Tom HughesNotts
4 411:27Harry FletcherU13M-1 Charnwood
5 511:28Sam PearchU13M  Derby AC
6 611:30Harry TonksU13M-1Tom HughesNotts
7 711:32Lucas WaymanU13M-1 Owls Leicester
8 811:36Toby BronertU13M-2 Owls Leicester
91111:57Maisy SlackU15W1Richard MasseyMansfield
10 912:00Edward RudkinU13M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
11 1012:04William NormanU13M-2 Charnwood
12 1112:09Harry SayersU13M-2Tom HughesNotts
13 1212:11Frederick HarrisonU13M-1 Derby
142212:13Charlotte NettletonU15W1Graham LambBurton
153312:15Poppy RadbourneU15W2 Derby
16 1312:21Finley MelbourneU13M-2 Charnwood
174412:22Elizabeth MorleyU15W1 Charnwood
18 1412:23Harvey GloverU13M-1 Amber Valley & Erewash
19 1512:25Benjamin LynchU13M-2 Heanor
205512:36Amelia ArbonU15W2Richard MasseyMansfield
216612:39Eleanor MorleyU15W1 Charnwood
22 1612:42Thomas CurrenU13M-1 Derby
237712:43Isobel HarmonU15W2 Burton
248812:46Emily ParesU15W1 Mansfield
259912:48Amelia NettletonU15W1Graham LambBurton
26101012:49Harriet JacksonU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
27 1713:02William McClemensU13M-2 Mansfield
28 1813:03Ewan HarrisU13M-1 Charnwood
29111113:15Holly LimmerU15W2 Retford
30 1913:17Ollie PageU13M-2 Owls Leicester
31 2013:22Tom ClarkeU13M-1 Charnwood
32 2113:25Toby NewboultU13M-2 Derby
33121213:38Sophia WheelerU15W1 Derby
34 2213:57Lucas SangsterU13M-2 Amber Valley & Erewash
35131314:02Olivia ShawU15W1Richard MasseyMansfield
36 2314:09Cameron DohertyU13M-1 Charnwood
37141414:16Florence KenneyU15W1Richard MasseyMansfield
38 2414:19Logan JonesU13M-2 Charnwood
39151514:26Alice BrittenU15W1 Derby
40 2514:30Jake ButcherU13M   
41161614:31Matilda SheldonU15W1 Charnwood
42171714:43Leila ShawU15W1 Mansfield
43181814:49Millie HuntleyU15W2 Notts
44191915:03Jessica FinneseyU15W2 Derby
45202015:22India-Rose DoweyU15W2 Derby
46212115:23Ella SmithU15W1 Owls Leicester
47222215:23Lucy LynasU15W2 Heanor
48232316:01Martha WalkerU15W1 Mansfield
49242416:02Tilly ThompsonU15W2 Derby
50 2616:22Rohan ShahU13M-2 Owls Leicester
51252518:05Isla DoyleU15W2 Owls Leicester
 
5KXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:51Megan TaylorU17W1Tom HughesNotts
2  18:29Jasmine BraithwaiteU17W1 Newark AC
3  18:35Saffron BowleyU17W2Graham LambBurton
4  19:32Caitlin McCarneyU17W1Graham LambBurton
5  20:28Isobel ShipleyU17W1 Derby
6  21:00Amy NewbouldU17W1 Newark AC
7  21:32Hannah FosterU17W2 Retford
8  21:34Madeleine StevensU17W2 Harborough
9  22:42Holly LynasU17W2 Heanor
10  24:39Aisha RedheadU17W1Bill BoydCorby
 
6KXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  21:04Thomas GilliverU17M2 High Peak AC
2  21:27Edward SankeyU17M2 Mansfield
3  21:52Joshua SmithU17M2 Notts
4  22:07Dominic MuskosU17M2 Derby
5  22:34Harry Beecham-GrangerU17M1 Charnwood
6  23:15Luke BradburyU17M1 Derby
7  23:31Tom BlytheU17M2 Heanor
8  23:38James NormanU17M1 Charnwood
9  23:59George BrooksU17M2 Harborough
10  24:58Tom DinningU17M1Tom HughesNotts
11  25:16William SankeyU17M2 Mansfield
12  25:19Benjamin YatesU17M1 Notts
6KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  22:33Libby ColemanU23W Richard MasseyMansfield
2  23:43Amy JacksonSENW  Leicester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
3  23:53Emily SmithV35W Roger FrancksCharnwood
4 124:00Hayley GillV45W  Matlock
5  24:04Aimee SeagerSENW Roger FrancksCharnwood
6  24:36Elin GriffithsU20W Darryn McAteeNewport H/Nottingham Uni
7 124:46Grace MansonU20W  Mansfield
8  24:51Imogen MatthewsU23W  Chichester/Nottingham Uni
9  25:09Rachel NealonU23W Nicki NealonHuncote
10  25:12Caitlin BradburySENW  Beeston
11  25:20Nadine McIntyreU20W  Nottingham Uni
12  25:43Kayleigh LongfootSENW  Yaxley
13  25:52Hermione JewellU23W  Radley/Nottingham Uni
14 125:57Joanne ClampV40W  Notts
15  26:02Paige RoadleySENW Richard MasseyMansfield/Police
16 226:12Megg KirkU23W  Nottingham Trent Uni
17  26:20Emma WilliamsU23W  Notts
18 326:22Josie KnightU20W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
19  26:24Lucy MedwordSENW  University of Nottingham
20 426:28Sophie ToynU20W Richard MasseyMansfield
21 126:30Sophie EadsforthV50W  Beeston
22 226:36Natalie HoffmanV40W  Holme Pierrepont
23 126:52Kate RamseyV55W Roger FrancksCharnwood/Midland Masters
24 326:58Lucy TaylorV40W  Matlock
25  27:20Natialie EggingtonSENW  Charnwood
26  27:23Ellie PiccaverU23W  Yaxley
27  27:30Lillie Jeffries-WilliamsU20W  Derby
28 427:38Lucy GrantV40W  Beeston
29  27:42Alice MortiboySENW Tim RaynorMansfield/Warwick Uni
30 527:57Elizabeth Wynn-JonesU20W  Newark AC
31 527:59Kirsty HuntingtonV40W  Mansfield
32 228:02Rebecca LeeV50W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
33  28:06Lottie RiddleV35W  Matlock
34 628:13Holly HipkissU20W Tom HughesNotts
35  28:15Unknown AthleteSENW   
36 228:16Gillian NewboldV45W  Newark AC
37 628:27Claire SlavieroV40W  Holme Pierrepont
38 728:39Lucy RathboneU20W  Rushcliffe
39 728:45Salome MaybanksV40W  Beeston/Thames Valley Triathletes
40 328:50Michele NobleV45W  Holme Pierrepont
41 228:53Cheralynne Todd McIntyreV55W  Rushcliffe
42  28:54Ziki GurneyU23W  Nottingham Uni
43 428:58Katherine Malone-BrumfittV45W Richard MasseyRushcliffe
44 528:58Vivienne CravenV45W  Redhill RR
45 329:00Alison DunphyV50W Andy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
46  29:05Hannah JonesSENW  Mansfield
47 829:12Helen JoyceV40W  Yaxley
48  29:17Amelia Briggs-GoodeU20W Mark GoodeNotts/Birmingham Uni
49  29:24Jasmine BinerSENW  University of Nottingham
50 429:36Lisa ChanV50W  Holme Pierrepont
51  29:47Beth NealSENW  Notts/Nottingham Uni
52  29:51Anna HardingV35W  Heanor
53 929:57Helen PritchettV40W  Mansfield
54 529:59Caroline ScottV50W  Sinfin
55 630:02Janet AtkinsonV50W  Holme Pierrepont
56  30:06Ellena OlikU20W  Bushfield/Nottingham Uni
57  30:09Laura GapskiV45W  Ripley
58 330:22Joanne Bramley-MayeV55W  Rushcliffe
59 730:25Michelle ButlerV50W  Redhill RR
60  30:37Roo LundbergSENW  Redhill RR
61 630:38Harriet MorganV45W  Grantham RC
62 130:43Amanda HardyV60W  Mansfield
63 830:47Jayne LynasV50W  Heanor
64 930:51Ursula StevensV50W  Harborough
65 831:03Cara McCarneyU20W Graham LambBurton
66 931:05Francesca SedgewickU20W  Retford
67  31:12Georgina RileyV35W  Heanor
68 1031:15Gina GrangerV50W  Holme Pierrepont/Southwell
69 1131:23Lisa JonesV50W  Beeston
70  31:25Catherine JohnstonSENW  Belper Ten Twenty TC
71 731:26Catherine SimkinsV45W  Beeston
72 1031:47Amber RichardsonU20W  Notts
73  31:49Kerry GoymourV40W  Yaxley
74 1131:49Eleanor BatterbeeU20W  NTU Athletics
75 1231:54Sharon ArmitageV50W  Mansfield
76 832:00Debra FearnshawV45W  Beeston
77 432:26Jo DavisV55W  Rushcliffe
78  32:30Joanne ColemanV35W  Redhill RR
79  32:39Alice GeneSENW  University of Nottingham
80 932:39Alison FoordV45W  Charnwood
81  32:49Sarah BradburyV35W  Mansfield
82 1332:55Marie-Christine PardonV50W  Beeston
83 1033:06Donna DavenportV45W  Notts
84 533:08Louise McQuadeV55W  Long Eaton
85 1033:11Rachel DruryV40W  Redhill RR
86 233:17Sarah HighV60W  Grantham RC
87  33:19Victoria WestU23W  Nottingham Uni
88 1133:22Anita HicksV45W  Heanor
89 1433:24Caroline DavisV50W  Grantham RC
90 1133:38Emma HarperV40W  Belper Ten Twenty TC
91 1233:52Helen LoweV45W  Redhill RR
92  34:23Sarah CoyleSENW  Southwell RC
93  34:25Issie HattSENW  NTU Athletics
94 1534:33Wendy ThompsonV50W  Huncote
95 334:40Dawne WardV60W  Lincoln Wellington
96  34:44Alison ButlinV50W  Ripley
97 434:58Wendy LaubertsV65W  Long Eaton
98 1235:06Elizabeth LakinV40W  Long Eaton
99 1335:12Jill WilkesV45W  Long Eaton
100 1235:24Isabelle LeggU20W  Leicester Uni
101 1435:44Sara LewisV45W  Belper Ten Twenty TC
102 1335:47Nikki BarkerV40W  Long Eaton
103  35:57Tara RickettsV35W  Holme Pierrepont
104 636:34Jane WadeV55W  Sinfin
105 1437:29Gemma SmartV40W  Beeston
Page: 1 2