ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
9-10 Jul 04

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT600 U15M (10 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.86Jamie Broadey U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey54.4654.46
249.86Brett Byrd U15M2David ParkerCannock & Stafford54.4554.45
349.41Bonne Buwembo U15M2Sam HarrisonHavering/Enfield & Haringey57.7857.78
446.90Samuel Redmayne U15M  Camb  
543.93Adam CreedyPBU15M2 West Suffolk43.9343.93
639.90Sean RyanPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs39.9039.90
739.28Richard Harris U15M  Shrop  
838.42Tom DickieSBU15M2 Avon Schs38.4245.35
937.79James Seale U15M  Norf  
1037.24Matthew TwidalePBU15M2 Wakefield37.2437.24
1128.57Kevin ThompsonPBU15M2 Herne Hill28.5728.57
JT600 U20W (10 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.29Hayley ThomasSBU20W1 Thurrock/Newham & Essex Beagles45.2949.96
241.89Laura WhittinghamPBU20W2Esa UtriainenWakefield/Bath Uni41.8960.68
340.64Rosie Semenytsh U20W1Chris WattsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen45.8350.43
440.37Christine LawrencePBU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London40.3748.13
537.45Sarah DunkleyPBU20W1 West Suffolk/Gateshead37.4542.27
634.89Lisa EdwardsSBU20W1 Exeter/Gateshead34.8937.38
734.74Emma HalsallSBU20W2 Greater Manchester Schs34.7439.47
833.61Debbie CollinsonSBU20W2 Wakefield33.6141.37
933.28Bridget TidballPBU20W1 Exeter/Brunel Uni London33.2833.52
JT600 U17W (10 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.64Laura ScottPBU17W2 Chesterfield41.6243.34
238.08Jade DoddPBU17W1 Herne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley38.0852.34
335.38Louise LockwoodPBU17W1 Basildon35.3849.24
434.70Maddie HinchSBU17W1 King's College Taunton34.7037.90
533.42Carly SmithSBU17W2 Cheshire Schs33.4235.06
632.80Amy PeacockPBU17W1 Banbury32.8037.75
732.70Lucy ForwardSBU17W1 Bristol & West32.7037.28
831.67Josephine WrayPBU17W1Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk31.6737.06
930.08Aimee WilliamsSBU20W4 Rugby & Northampton30.0831.13
1029.49Kimberley EkeSBU17W1 City of Plymouth29.4939.38
JT600 U15W (10 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.43Peta Lundgren U15W2 St. Albans AC35.6145.64
233.46Rachel FlearyPBU15W2 Carlisle Aspatria/Liverpool H35.3039.86
333.45Rebecca SlaterPBU15W2 Channel Islands33.4541.04
433.30Lucy O'FlinnSBU15W2 City of Plymouth33.3038.30
533.11Katie Braham U15W2 Horsham Blue Star34.5040.79
633.02Hannah Bryan U15W2 Banbury35.8037.25
732.79Jemma TewkesburySBU15W1John HawthorneDorchester32.7943.92
829.56Siobhan ReadSBU15W2 Ashford AC29.5637.40
929.52Philippa SuttonPBU15W1 Isle of Wight29.5229.52
1028.79Diane NezaSBU15W2 City of Plymouth28.7936.58
1128.64Eve SelbyPBU15W1 Team Southampton28.6428.64
1227.89Simone Ward U15W  WMid  
1326.46Emily MartinSBU15W2 Newton Abbot26.4636.76
1425.64Katy NicklinSBU15W2 City of Stoke/Staffordshire Schs25.6432.74
1521.42Grace Ambwene U15W  Wilts