Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
15 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:48Nick TimminsSENM  Farnham TC
236:08Andy RickardsV35M  Farnham TC
336:27Steve RileySENM  Farnham Triathlon Club
437:38Neil HarrisonSENM  Farnham Triathlon Club
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:34William DavidsonU17M1 Unattached
219:16Oliver DunkleyU17M1 Unattached
319:17W PilgrimU17M   
421:43Sam GassonU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:29Matthew GlassU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
211:49Matthew PatelU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
312:44Danny CroninU13M-1 Fleet & Crookham
412:55Matt SwanU13M-1 Fleet & Crookham
517:13Harry KnowlesU13M-1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:37Matthew FarmiloeU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
26:45Matthew WillisU13M   
36:48Russell HopperU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
47:03Peter FlemingU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
57:25Joe RamseyU13M   
67:27Jeffrey O'ConnorU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
77:28Thomas HowellU11M-1 Fleet & Crookham
87:32Nathan PatelU11M-1 Fleet & Crookham
97:34Jonathan O'ConnorU11M-2 Fleet & Crookham
107:39Tom BlacowU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
118:01Ciaran FarrellU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
128:03James PorterU11M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
138:27Peter BaileyU13M   
148:28Ryan PowellU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
158:40Joe CroninU11M-1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:48Caspar SmithU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25:03Chester BarronU11M   
35:06Sean CroninU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
45:08James KnowlesU11M9 Fleet & Crookham
55:18Patrick HoganU11M9 Fleet & Crookham
65:28N BaileyU11M   
75:31Christopher FarmiloeU11M9 Fleet & Crookham
85:34Finey RatchfordU11M9 Fleet & Crookham
95:46Ben HarberU11M   
105:51Joseph SwanU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
116:23Charlie PriceU11M   
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:39Mark GillinghamU9M   
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:48S BoltV40M   
239:27Ben O'ConnorV40M4 Alton
339:54Andy ParkerV40M   
442:41Steven WallaceV40M5 Farnham TC
544:08Andy SmerdonV45M10 Fleet & Crookham
645:15Mike HoganV45M10 Hart
746:00Ian HarberV40M   
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:48Mike AndersonV55M6 Farnham Runners
236:35Don PowellV60M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
337:03Cyd HillV60M14 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
449:11Simon BullworthyV50M   
552:20John BennisonV60M12 Farnham TC
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:40Yvonne FarrellU23W  Fleet & Crookham/Durham Uni
239:15Angela GoodwinSENW   
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:41Isabel WallaceU15W-1David VosserWinchester
227:59Georgie CrossU15W-1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:55Annabel DavidsonU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
214:12Alice MarshallU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
314:50Hannah WeaverU13W-1 Fleet & Crookham
415:27Rebecca DunkleyU15W  Fleet & Crookham AC
516:30Charlotte O'ConnorU15W   
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:58Georgie BarrowU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
27:13Lucy PygottU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
37:15Lizzie SquibbsU13W1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
47:17Charlotte KirbyU11W-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
57:26Amelia CookU13W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
67:33Hannah HaugvikU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
77:46Callie MerisonU13W  Basingstoke & MidHants AC
88:00Hannah BlakistonU11W-1 Fleet & Crookham
98:11Lottie WhitemanU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:34Molly WateridgeU11W10 Overton
24:37Erin WhitemanU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
35:16Olivia BlacowU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
45:20Sophie LandreganU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
55:22Gemma PorterU11W  Farnham Triathlon Club
65:25Eleanor SmithU11W9 Fleet & Crookham
75:26Caitriona FarrellU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
85:37Daisy DennisU11W9 Fleet & Crookham
95:53Olivia TurnerU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
106:19Orla BorseyU11W9 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U9W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:35Georgia VallisU11W  Overton
22:39Isabelle EdenU9W   
32:56Sarah WaddingtonU9W  Basingstoke & Midhants AC
43:00Bethan HowardU11W  Fleet & Crookham
53:00Emily WiltshireU9W  Overton Harriers
63:02Amelia GrayU11W James ConeyOverton
73:10Ella McIverU9W  Overton Harriers
83:11Kathleen HoganU11W  Fleet & Crookham
93:12Emily PatelU11W  Fleet & Crookham
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
137:48Julie HumphriesV40W8 Alton/Datchet
246:43Sarah FranklinV35W  Alton Runners
346:52Evelyn FarrellV45W13 Fleet & Crookham
450:25Sara SaundersV35W   
550:55Sophie GassonV35W  Farnham Triathlon Club
651:12Joanna O'ConnorV35W  Alton Runners
760:23Julia WaddingtonV35W   
ZXC W45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
144:28Lee AveryV50W8 Farnham TC/Unattached/Bracknell Forest/Finch Coast
252:34Linda DowellV45W