Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
21 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.86 0.8Joseph DewarPBU17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.8310.20
210.87 0.8AJ Boyce U23M Herne Hill/Middlesex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.8510.72
310.88 0.8Omololu Abiodun U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.7210.51
410.97 0.8Tunde Balogun SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London10.8410.78
511.18 0.8Darren Green SENMJunior FieldKent10.8110.63
611.19 0.8Healson Ihuoma U23MCraig BurrowWoodford Green/Manchester Uni10.9910.99
711.50 0.8Eric Nyangezi U23MTy HoldenIlford/Barnet/Middlesex Uni11.311.17
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.58w2.4George CunninghamPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.5814.58
214.61w2.4Ben Johnson U15M WG&EL  
314.87w2.4Angel OkoturoPBU15WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles14.8714.87
416.01w2.4Daniel TewogbadeSBU11M Woodford Green Essex Ladies16.0111.90
516.22w2.4Melissa Cleary U15W Orion15.6815.5
616.31w2.4Elizabeth Adams U13WMichael OwersHavering16.214.1
716.85w2.4Trevor Lake V45MBarrington KingVeterans15.8815.88
819.35w2.4Oliver Casson U13M Unatt  
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.18 1.6Charlie AgyemanPBU15MCraig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.1814.18
214.31 1.6Kane DrysdalePBU11M Newham & Essex Beagles14.3114.31
314.38 1.6Joel Adekunle U13M Unatt  
416.39 1.6Niamh Bentley U13W WG&EL  
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.83 1.0Joseph DewarPBU17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.8310.20
210.89 1.0AJ Boyce U23M Herne Hill/Middlesex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.8510.72
310.93 1.0Omololu Abiodun U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.7210.51
410.99 1.0Tunde Balogun SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London10.8410.78
511.89 1.0Kingsley AnnorPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.8911.81
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.89 1.9Anthony Roderique U20MBarrington KingHarrow10.6910.69
211.03 1.9Olumide Isaac U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9810.53
311.07 1.9Lee Dollard U23MVespa EllisBasildon10.8710.65
411.13 1.9Hasif BedfordPBU20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.1311.13
511.28 1.9Chris Chancellor U20MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/East Anglia Uni11.111.1
611.31 1.9Paul Scanlan U20MSimon DuberleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Ireland11.1111.11
711.48 1.9Joshua Nevers-Simpson U23M Enfield & Haringey11.1611.16
811.49 1.9Jordan Duvigneau U23MBarrington KingHarrow11.3010.84
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.29w2.7Chris Morter U23MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni11.210.8
211.30w2.7Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave11.0311.03
311.40w2.7Sam BishopSBSENMGreg RichardsCity of Stoke/Keele/Walton11.3311.2
411.46w2.7Richard Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.111.1
511.54w2.7Keke St Hilaire SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.3711.37
611.56w2.7Peter KiraboSBU23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.5611.50
711.58w2.7Edward YamahPBU17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.5810.93
811.63w2.7Daniel Yellop SENM Ryston11.211.0
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51 2.0Paris PilgrimSBU20MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.5111.45
211.63 2.0Kema Egbunike U20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx/Buckingham Uni11.6111.11
311.66 2.0Christian LutzSBSENM St. Mary's Richmond11.6611.4
411.66 2.0Jonathan Baxter U23MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni11.311.15
511.72 2.0Courtney Green SENMJunior FieldKent11.311.3
611.77 2.0David Adeniji U23M Warwick Uni11.5311.53
712.02 2.0Hok Pang U20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx11.5311.53
812.10 2.0Marvin Sinclair U23M Newham & Essex Beagles11.6711.67
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.98w2.2John McCabe SENM Loughton11.711.7
212.11w2.2Ryan Makuku U17M Newham & Essex Beagles12.011.80
312.14w2.2Christman IhuomaPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.1412.14
412.28w2.2Xavier BrownPBU17MCraig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.2812.28
512.30w2.2Mark CelairePBU20MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.3012.30
612.53w2.2Nicola Gilbert SENW Enfield & Haringey12.1411.52
712.63w2.2Ebenezer Sarpong U15M Shaftesbury Barnet12.2111.86
812.96w2.2Sam Grove SENM Unatt  
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.90 1.8Simon ChapplePBSENMGary PalmerSt. Mary's Richmond11.8711.87
212.04 1.8Fausto Furlotti V45MLeon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets11.9811.92
312.44 1.8Lorenzo Okusaga U15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.3912.39
412.68 1.8Alan JamesSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.6812.03
512.77 1.8Yemi Akinshipo U20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.5912.43
613.04 1.8Danielle Patmore U23W Bedford & County/St. Mary's Uni12.6412.64
713.21 1.8Christie SmithSBU23W Cornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni12.8312.7
813.33 1.8Barrington King V45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets12.511.9
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.60w2.2Aaron Toppin U15MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.4411.32
212.60w2.2Brandon Shibchurn U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.4711.67
312.88w2.2Debbie AjeunwobiPBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles12.8812.88
413.17w2.2Karl Johnson U13MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.912.6
513.25w2.2Zoe ThompsonPBU13W Newham & Essex Beagles13.2512.19
613.31w2.2Susan Omope U15W Orion13.013.0
714.39w2.2Ese AkpobiSBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles14.3913.34
818.80w2.2Matthew Newsham U13M Unatt  
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.55w2.4Olivia Green U15W Herts Phoenix13.1613.16
213.58w2.4Kerry McCrory U17W Southend13.413.3
313.66w2.4Sian RichefondSBU13W Orion13.6613.3
413.97w2.4Mike Maisey V60M Herts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets13.6613.00
514.03w2.4Dylan GatonPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.0314.03
614.09w2.4Tayla RobinsonPBU15W Orion/Essex Schs14.0914.09
714.54w2.4Esther Tewogbade U13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Sussex Schs14.2712.77
814.83w2.4Luke Oliver U13M Unatt  
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.08 1.9Tyriq Spencer U15M Unatt  
213.59 1.9Christopher AgyemanPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.5913.4
314.11 1.9Jordan KuponiyiPBU13M Essex Schs14.1114.11
415.07 1.9Tommy Williams U15M Unatt  
515.15 1.9Samuel Dragneu U13M Unatt  
615.50 1.9Thomas Finch U13MJean BurgessWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.1312.7
715.61 1.9Jamila Cephas U13W Unatt  
817.56 1.9Stevie Southall U13W WG&EL