Ivanhoe Challenge Open External Results
Market Bosworth
11 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:02Kristian EdwardsU17M2Simon KingLeicester
213:30Alex BenfieldU17M1 Burton
313:48Matthew CoxU17M2 Charnwood
413:52Samuel ListerU17M1 Charnwood
513:56Harry ThompsonU17M1 Leicester/Vegan
613:56Sam MooreU17M1 Charnwood
715:01Timothy MulvaneyU17M  Loughborough Grammar School
815:10Sammy OakleyU17M  Ivanhoe Robins
915:52Christopher MulvaneyU17M  Loughborough Grammar School
1016:16Sam FureyU17M2Bill BoydCorby
1116:31William JacksonU17M1 Ivanhoe
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:00James SouthallU15M2 Charnwood
214:32Luke JaneU15M1 Stilton
314:36Josh WeaversU15M1 Wreake Runners
414:44An UnknownU15M  Birchfield Harriers
515:03Nathan LewisU15M1 Ivanhoe
616:27Josh PhillipsU15M1 Leicestershire Schs
716:49Thomas RileyU15M1 Ivanhoe
817:10Aaron PearceU15M   
917:11Joseph RandonU15M  Market Bosworth Rugby Club
1017:14Levi Neilson-GatenbyU15M1 Ivanhoe
1117:17George RobertsU15M2 Ivanhoe
1218:02Reece GrewcockU15M1 Wreake Runners
1319:10Alex PedenU15M  Market Bosworth Rugby Club
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:43Archie BanksU13M2 Charnwood
29:49Alfie ThompsonU13M2 Leicester
310:17Simran ThandiU13M2 Leicester
410:27Ben TansleyU13M2 Leicester
510:32Edward ThomasU13M2 Leicester
610:44Daniel McAteeU13M3 Leicester
711:03Euan BellU13M2 Charnwood
811:11Joshua SmithU13M3 Charnwood/Clapham Chasers
911:13George JacksonU13M  Ivanhoe Robins
1011:17Alfie LoweU13M2 Leicester
1111:25Ben MasserU13M3 Leicester
1211:38Euan TebbuttU15M5 Leicestershire Schs
1311:55Bradley PearceU13M   
1412:01Andrew MooneyU13M  Ivanhoe Robins
1512:03Michael HarrisU13M1 Ivanhoe Robins
1612:08Reece RedfernU13M1 Charnwood
1712:13Benjamin JenkinU13M   
1812:18Alistair MackinderU13M  Redmoor High School
1913:24Ben ClarkeU13M2 Ivanhoe
2014:22John StricklandU13M  Grace Dieu
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:49Jack DouglasU13M12Alison WyethCharnwood
27:02Chris NealonU11M11Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
37:19Ben HigginsU13M12Scott MageeCorby
47:29Adam BowleyU11M11 Charnwood
57:30Morgan PotterU11M11Bill BoydCorby
67:31Morgan EnouxU11M11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
77:37George RobinsonU11M  Elizabeth Woodville
87:43Myles O'HanlonU11M11 Burton
97:49Joseph EdgeU11M  Barlestone Primary
107:51Ciaran MorelandU11M  St Mary's Primary School
117:54Thomas BenfieldU11M11 Burton
127:57Owen ElsworthU11M  St Margarets, Stoke Golding
137:58Oliver ParryU11M  Orchard Primary School
148:00Ben ChickU11M  St Mary's Primary School
158:06Matt GarrettU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
168:08James SchaeferU11M  Ivanhoe
178:10Morgan BrealeyU11M  Griffydam Primary
188:12Ethan TebbuttU15M16 Leicestershire Schs
198:17William RhodesU13M12Bill BoydCorby
208:19Henry JamiesonU11M11 Ivanhoe
218:36Ethan GrewcockU11M  Highcliffe Primary School
228:37Luca MooreU11M  St Margarets, Stoke Golding
238:46Daniel BrownU11M  St Bartholomews, Quorn
248:47Edward WoodwardU11M  Higham on the hill C of E Primary
258:48Fin EllershawU11M  Sketchley Hill Primary
268:51Lucas ChapmanU11M  Orchard Primary School
278:55Tom PotterU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
289:00Michael WynneU11M  Sketchley Hill Primary
299:02Matthew StrettonU11M  St Mary's Primary School
309:20Cameron GoodmanU11M  Ivanhoe Robins
319:28Sean WiltonU11M  Elizabeth Woodville
329:41Jonathan HarrisonU11M  St Clares
3310:50Erik DayU11M  Sketchley Hill Primary
3411:48Ewan TaresU11M  Higham on the hill C of E Primary
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:39Matthew HollingworthU9M  Elizabeth Woodville
27:45Kyle BarkerU9M  Blackfordby School
37:52Andrew JonesU9M  Fairfield Prep
47:55Alex Coleston-SheildsU9M  Charnwood AC
58:06Joseph TalbotU9M  Ivanhoe Robins
68:07Oliver BellU11M  Charnwood
78:09Max PotterU9M  Ivanhoe Robins
88:10Aidan ElsworthU9M  St Margarets, Stoke Golding
98:12Giorgio StylianouU9M  Grace Dieu
108:13Morgan RowlandU9M  Blackfordby School
118:14Thomas PollardU9M  Belvoirdale
128:16Lucca Watson-QuilterU11M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
138:18Roman Watson-QuilterU11M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
148:20Alfie O'KeefeU9M  Martinshaw Primary
158:20Edward BryanU9M  Huncote Primary School
168:23James ClarkU9M  John Wycliffe, Lutterworth
178:25Joe EdwardsU9M  Hathern Primary School
188:26Benjamin WrightU9M  Willesley
198:32Sam CookeU9M  Griffydam
208:33Jamie ThompsonU9M  Grace Dieu
218:35Tom RattrayU11M  Charnwood
228:36Jenson HolmesU9M  Griffydam
238:40Alan LipskiU9M  Seagrave Primary School
248:41Noah RotsteinU9M  Ivanhoe Robins
258:41Jack RoeU9M  Ivanhoe Robins
268:51Blaine HalvestonU9M  Orchard Primary School
278:58Thomas AlleryU9M  Ashby A of E
289:00Louie BanksU11M  Charnwood
299:04James BradshawU9M  South Kilworth Primary
309:05Tom Blewitt-JenkinsU11M  Ivanhoe
319:07Harry BatesU9M  Elizabeth Woodville
329:08Jake ListerU9M  Newcroft Primary
339:09Noah MattockU9M  Orchard Primary School
349:10Ben HumphriesU9M  Hugglescote
359:14Louis GilbertU9M  St Bartholomews, Quorn
369:15Reuban BettsU9M  Ivanhoe Robins
379:17Daniel OmerodU9M  Dixie Grammar
389:25Thomas WilliamsU9M  Grace Dieu
399:32Harrison KempU11M  Charnwood
409:37Callum StewU9M  Blaby Stokes
419:38Cian DouglasU9M  Ivanhoe Robins
429:39William RobinsonU9M  Elizabeth Woodville
439:46Danny McCreeU9M  Orchard Primary School
449:54Thomas EdgeU9M  Barlestone Primary
459:59Mitch MeekU9M  Orchard Primary School
4610:01William MarsdenU9M  Grace Dieu
4710:14Toby SlayU9M  John Wycliffe
4810:16Luke FreemanU9M  Barlestone Primary
4910:18Elliott CanverU9M  Belvoirdale
5010:19Daniel LyndonU9M  Elizabeth Woodville
5110:32Alistair ClarkeU9M  St Clares
5210:34Daniel WiltonU9M  Elizabeth Woodville
5310:38Alex Astle-BurgoyneU9M  Orchard Primary School
5410:39Bradley AllenU9M  St Clares
5510:53Joshua BatesU9M  St Clares
5610:54Jenson AshfordU9M  Belvoirdale
5710:58Thomas HellierU9M  Ivanhoe Robins
5811:00Callum SouthallU9M  St Clares
5911:01Joe JenkinU9M  Ashby C of E Primary
6011:09Jenson Kendrick-BirdU9M  Orchard Primary School
6111:23Jordan RuscoeU9M  Hugglescote
6211:29Charlie MassieU9M  Sir John Moore
6311:30Phillip BaileyU9M  Elizabeth Woodville
6411:36Lewis WinklessU9M  Grace Dieu
6511:59Benjamin CookU9M  Griffydam
6612:20Jack CroxallU9M   
6712:50Samuel ArnoldU9M  Barlestone School
6813:00Elijah CairaU9M  Hugglescote
6915:00Alfie RogersU9M  Barlestone Yr 1/2 boy
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:07Hannah CoxU15W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
217:45Harriet RobertsU15W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
317:56Abby WilliamsonU15W2 Charnwood
418:20Alice DanielU15W1 Charnwood
518:42Lucy RobertsU15W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
618:58Zoe HarrisU15W1 Ivanhoe Robins
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:43Jazzmin KiffinU13W2 Charnwood
210:56Jordan WaineU13W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
311:11Jessamie RattrayU13W1 Charnwood
411:43Ellie-May HatherwayU13W   
511:54Daisy ShieldsU13W  Leysland School
612:11Bella KempU13W2 Charnwood
712:15Mollie O'HanlonU13W1 Burton
812:28Saskia SharpeU13W3 Charnwood
912:33Imogen WrightU13W2 Tamworth
1012:46Georgia Fraser-SmithU13W  Leysland School
1113:33Kate RileyU13W  Ivanhoe Robins
1213:34Daisy TyersU13W2 Charnwood
1314:22Beth EdwardsU13W2 Charnwood
1414:30Natasha KirkU13W2 Ivanhoe
1515:05Anna ChambersU13W  Ivanhoe Robins
1615:22Olivia Fraser-SmithU13W  Leysland School
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:09Eleanor HereU11W  St Bartholomews, Quorn
27:12Alison CurtisU13W12Bill BoydCorby
37:48Amicia CollettU11W11 Nuneaton
47:58Alexandra hereU11W  St Bartholomews, Quorn
58:03Isobel ArmstrongU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins
68:09Jasmine StevensU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
78:17Katie HowardU11W  Glenmere Primary
88:19Grace SmithU11W  Danemill Primary
98:38Lily GregoryU11W  Overdale Junior School
108:40Selina ScottU13W12Bill BoydCorby
118:43Francesca ColeU11W11 Charnwood
128:57Isabel MackinderU11W  St Margarets, Stoke Golding
138:57Alice FreemanU11W10Bill BoydCorby
149:02Cerys LewisU11W11 Charnwood
159:03Lorna BrierlyU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins
169:08Esme FreitasU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
179:10Hannah WrightU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
189:11Alicia WestburyU11W  Elizabeth Woodville
199:15Ella TurnerU13W12 Tamworth
209:16Sophie AlleryU11W  Ashby C of E
219:19Lauren SwindellU11W  Tamworth AC
229:24Emily WillamsU11W  Charnwood AC
239:25Georgie MattockU11W  Orchard Primary School
249:28Mia RawlingsU11W10 Ivanhoe Robins
259:29Georgina GreatwoodU11W  Burbage Junior School
269:35Darcy MeekU11W  Orchard Primary School
279:37Holly PowellU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
289:38Mary StricklandU11W  Charnwood AC
299:40Liberty NodenU11W  Burbage Junior School
309:41Holly FawknerU11W  Orchard Primary School
319:44Lizzie UzzellU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
329:45Charlotte YoulesU11W  Ashby Hill Top
339:47Lily MatthewsU11W  Our Lady's Convent School
349:48Sarah FowlesU11W  Barlestone Primary
359:53Katie HarrisU11W  Our Lady's Convent School
369:56Sophie LongU11W  Our Lady's Convent School
3710:03Philippa BurstowU11W11 Nuneaton
3810:06Zoe HudjinikolaouU11W  St Bartholomews, Quorn
3910:07Katie PhillipsU11W  Mercenfeld Primary
4010:19Emily DixonU11W  Ashby Hill Top
4110:23Leah SmithU13W12Gary SmithBurton/Ivanhoe
4210:24Rosie MooreU13W12 Ivanhoe Robins
4310:30Elin OnionsU11W  Elizabeth Woodville
4410:32Hattie OliverU11W  Dixie Grammar
4510:36Ruth HindU11W  Orchard Primary School
4610:41Alice SykesU11W  Dixie Grammar
4710:44Eve HalseyU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins
4810:47Abigail ChiltonU11W  Orchard Primary School
4910:48Iona CrameriU11W11Adam LyonsTamworth
5010:53Chloe PhillpsU11W  Mercenfeld Primary
5110:57Niamh MarlowU11W  Orchard Primary School
5210:58Isobel MorganU11W  Twycross House
5311:00Rebecca TalbottU11W10 Ivanhoe Robins
5411:04Bethan DouglasU11W10 Ivanhoe Robins
5511:58Lydia CaveU11W  Mercenfeld Primary School
ZXC U9W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:55Rachel NealonU11W Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
28:42Harleen ThandiU9W  Elizabeth Woodville
38:54Ann JohnsonU9W   
48:58Isobel PikeU9W  Ivanhoe Robins
59:01Neve EvansU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
69:06Karendeep ThandiU11W  Leicester/Saffron AC
79:13Jasmine GreenawayU11W  Ivanhoe
89:19Jenny LynessU9W  Ashby C of E Primary
99:21Katie OnionsU9W  Elizabeth Woodville
109:23Olivia GodsellU11W  Charnwood Triathlon Club
119:24Isabella FreemanU9W  Seagrave Primary
129:24Tilly Dee FantomU11W  Leicester
139:29Orlagh WrightU11W  Tamworth
149:34Jessica TansleyU9W  Martinshaw Primary
159:37Eleanor HereU13W Roger FrancksCharnwood
169:40Gabrielle VaughanU9W  Mercenfeld Primary
179:41Molly CareyU9W  St Margarets, Stoke Golding
189:42Eleanor HarperU9W  Orchard Primary School
199:43Tilly ClarkeU13W  Retford
209:47Josie IngletonU9W  Seagrave Primary School
219:51Natalie WynneU9W  Sketchley Hill Primary
2210:06Katie LongU9W  Our Lady's Convent School
2310:08Amy ClarkeU11W  Ivanhoe Robins
2410:09Lilly McGlincheyU11W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2510:13Grace JacksonU9W  Martinshaw Primary School
2610:22Holly WeaverU9W  Orchard Primary School
Page: 1 2