Woking AC Young Athletes' Open Championship External Results
Woking
2 Sep 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.37Ben Gregory U17MAlan RichardsonVale of Aylesbury6.517.42
16.35Dominic D'SouzaPBU15MEldon LakeSlough Junior6.356.37
25.97Julien Allwood U15MJohn VernonHerne Hill6.156.30
 5.74Liam SneathPBU17M Team Kennet5.745.82
 5.53Ned QuineyPBU17MAllan WilliamsCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley5.536.35
 5.49Lewis Hield U17M Bristol & West5.645.64
 5.48Andy Clement U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.615.61
 5.46Jackson Curtis U15MChris WattsBicester5.606.23
 5.45Jack Dewhirst U15M Woking  
 5.44Samuel Tingman U17MErik LittleTeam Southampton5.625.65
 5.26Jack Valeri U15MJennie NealBrighton & Hove5.416.85
15.24Amelia Richards U15W Hercules Wimbledon/Millfield Sch5.565.74
15.23Chrisy ParsonsPBU17W New Forest Junior5.235.32
25.12Jessica SandwellPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.125.12
25.03Clarice UnderwoodPBU17WGladys BirdChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet5.035.03
35.01Sophie Meakin U17W Rugby & Northampton5.215.42
35.01Sarah Abrams U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5.236.42
44.98Daniella HankinsPBU15WDennis JohnsonBedford & County4.985.11
 4.91Ben Weeks U15MLaura WhiteCamberley5.066.21
 4.90Jay HopkinsSBU15M Woking4.905.20
44.86Kate LysonsPBU17WGareth LeaseFleet & Crookham4.865.14
54.82Livia Turnball U15W Surrey Schs4.964.96
64.80Rebecca DaviesPBU15W Rugby & Northampton4.835.06
 4.78Zak UnderwoodPBU15M Chiltern4.784.78
 4.58Charlotte Davies U15W Rugby & Northampton4.674.74
 4.56Nancy Lebeau U15W Thurrock4.995.50
14.39Charlotte Gorman U13W Reading AC4.715.13
 4.38Annie Waghorn U15W Medway & Maidstone4.485.07
24.37Georgie HaynesPBU13WEldon LakeSlough Junior4.375.08
 4.32Christian Gaddes U13MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC/Dacorum & Tring4.586.29
34.31Celia QuansahPBU13WEldon LakeSt. Mary's Richmond4.315.72
 4.29Rory ChattertonPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.294.29
 4.28Eleanor BallSBU15WAnthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming4.314.48
 4.27Theo Raynbird U13M Guildford & Godalming4.424.79
 4.25Jonah DykesPBU13MJohn MillerCamberley4.275.80
 4.25Taylor Parrott U15W Vale of Aylesbury4.354.69
 4.25Alex PooleyPBU15W Waverley4.254.25
 4.23Daniel Idundun U13M Surrey Schs  
 4.23Alex KiddPBU11M Tonbridge4.234.90
 4.21Dominic Uzoziri U13M Slough Junior4.304.42
 4.17Matthew ChantPBU11MJames ConeyAndover4.174.17
 4.16Harry RamseyPBU13M Dorking & Mole Valley4.164.83
 4.13Roland Barter U13M Andover4.215.15
 4.10Charlotte Gibbs U13W Reading AC4.364.36
 4.09Daniel Smith U13M Reading AC4.164.16
 4.05Shiv TallaSBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.054.75
 3.95Lauren Durham U13W Medway & Maidstone/Reading AC4.094.43
 3.94Emma CowellPBU13WTony BatemanEastleigh Junior3.945.46
 3.91Tyler Hole U13W New Forest Junior4.184.34
 3.90Charlie MawPBU11MPaul ThomasWinchester3.905.42
 3.90Kyran Hale U13M Forest of Dean3.973.97
 3.89Alex Lang U13M Team Southampton  
 3.89Jenny Probyn U13W Forest of Dean4.054.05
 3.86Gemma Williams U13W Woking4.204.20
 3.78Molly SmithPBU13W Andover3.783.78
 3.70Jessica Maw U13WTodd BennettWinchester4.024.92
 3.66Michelle Bigg U11W Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.955.22
 3.66Alex Lally U13W Camberley3.813.81
 3.64Kierra BarkerSBU11WAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.645.79