Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
12-13 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.23-3.0Olufunmi Sobodu U20MCarl Graham 22.121.46
222.46-3.0Aaron Balogun U20M Ilford/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladi21.4621.46
322.58-3.0Eugene Ayanful U20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.1321.48
122.6 Matthew RussellSBSENM Havering/Southend22.221.67
422.97-3.0Matthew HarrisonSBU20M Basildon/Southend22.522.11
523.03-3.0Martin Pitts U20M Braintree/Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.822.8
 23.2 Robert Smith U23MDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Thames Valley/Essex Uni22.722.5
 23.3 Luke Stott U23MTom CrickHavering/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton22.1621.8
623.49-3.0Nicolas Underwood U20M Orion23.2423.24
 23.57 Gary Madigan U20M Ilford23.1223.0
 23.78 Jorhelio Ramos U20M Newham & Essex Beagles23.6922.76
 23.87 Gary Madigan U20M Ilford23.1223.0
 23.91 Mark Dyble U20MHayley GinnBasildon23.421.78
 24.35 Mitchell Jarvis U20MJohn HerbertBraintree23.622.5
125.03-1.6Henrietta Kodilinye-SimsSBU23WMike McFarlaneNewham & Essex Beagles/University of London25.0324.38
225.06-1.6Joanne Ryan U23W Loughton24.324.3
125.25-2.3Lucy Sargent U20W Havering24.1923.57
325.28-1.6Katie Skelding SENWJulie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Woodford Green Essex Ladies24.624.54
225.70-2.3Asha PhilipPBU17WCarl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles25.7023.07
425.87-1.6Tara Bird U23WAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London25.4525.2
526.08-1.6Julie BentermanSBSENWIan GrantWoodford Green Essex Ladies26.0825.03
326.23-2.3Susanna Banjo U20WRoger WaltersNewham & Essex Beagles25.7423.99
426.44-2.3Jessica Tappin U20WTrevor MarsayChelmsford/Team Saxon25.6124.38
526.78-2.3Lauren SearlesSBU20WRobert GrewBasildon26.425.8
626.93-1.6Heidi Nicholas SENWVespa EllisBasildon26.325.78
 27.00 Daveen ThomasPBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles27.0027.00
 27.08 Lauren SearlesSBU20WRobert GrewBasildon26.425.8
 27.14 Jade Morgan U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra26.126.1
200 h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.54-3.2Olufunmi Sobodu U20MCarl Graham 22.121.46
223.07-3.2Matthew HarrisonSBU20M Basildon/Southend22.522.11
323.08-3.2Martin Pitts U20M Braintree/Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.822.8
125.84-3.1Lucy Sargent U20W Havering24.1923.57
226.05-3.1Asha Philip U17WCarl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles25.7023.07
326.67-3.1Jade Morgan U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra26.126.1
426.76-3.1Susanna Banjo U20WRoger WaltersNewham & Essex Beagles25.7423.99
200 h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.30-2.1Aaron Balogun U20M Ilford/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladi21.4621.46
222.90-2.1Eugene Ayanful U20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.1321.48
126.05 Jessica Tappin U20WTrevor MarsayChelmsford/Team Saxon25.6124.38
227.00 Daveen ThomasPBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles27.0027.00