Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
27 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.43Ben Claridge U15M2Tom KingWhite Horse2:09.101:49.29
22:20.86Harris Reeves U15M2Roger BinksIvanhoe2:15.802:07.83
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.15Callum DuffPBU15M Paul DaleyAndover2:21.62:05.98
22:28.24Joshua GoblePBU15M  Winchester2:28.242:23.4
32:36.92Tom Gould U15M  Bicester2:28.72:19.03
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Robert HoworthPBU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.001:54.49
22:15.7John HoworthPBU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.71:52.00
32:21.5Glenn BalfourPBU13M2Rob BoydBournemouth2:20.802:09.1
42:32.6Thomas MoorePBU13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:32.62:32.6
52:39.7Callum Rowe U13M2 Radley2:25.62:25.6
62:46.6Alexander MacKintoshPBU13M2 Team Bath2:46.62:46.6
73:02.3Matthew Burke U13M2 Cheltenham3:01.92:47.1
83:18.7Owen Acton U13M2 Bicester3:10.443:06.54
800 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.13Max ShakespearePBU13M  Oxford City2:28.982:13.58
22:36.95Jack Higgins U13M Bill TindellSouthampton2:36.92:11.2
32:37.67Harry Moore U13M  City of Portsmouth2:35.772:24.3
42:45.83Max Crowther U13M Paul KelseyRadley2:41.92:27.53
52:47.87Charlie MossPBU13M Peter O'KeefeOxford City2:47.872:47.87
62:56.72Matt GarrettSBU13M  Ivanhoe2:56.722:55.12
72:59.71Ethan VintonSBU13M  Unattached2:59.712:29.7
83:01.46Joshua McCrorie U12M  Kings Meadow School, Bic  
93:05.14Henry Jamieson U13M  Ivanhoe2:55.552:50.19
103:15.52Ryan Cross U12M  Kings Meadow School, Bic  
113:35.91Alexander Hobson U13M  Swindon3:20.83:02.3
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.40Rory HoworthPBU11M10 Team Bath2:27.401:57.30
22:38.10Dominic McDougall U11M11Richard ClaessensWycombe2:27.31:55.61
32:46.26Joseph RichardsonSBU11M11 Oxford City2:46.262:38.4
42:48.24Conor Rees U11M  Chandlings School  
52:49.16Ben RodriguezSBU11M11 Oxford City2:49.162:38.9
62:49.17Tom CouzensSBU11M11 Bicester2:49.172:20.9
72:51.97Adam BylesSBU11M10 Oxford City2:51.972:49.7
82:54.23Theo ZamaniPBU11M  Oxford City2:54.232:54.23
92:55.28Ben JonesPBU11M11 Radley2:55.282:55.28
102:57.11Bradley WhiteheadSBU11M11James WrightRugby & Northampton2:57.112:46.2
112:57.59Fredrick Moir U11M11 Forest of Dean2:54.92:54.9
123:07.39Jake BrechSBU11M11 Slough Junior3:07.392:30.0
133:14.88Jack McEwanSBU11M10 Oxford City3:14.882:40.59
143:20.16Douglas CalkinPBU11M11 Radley3:20.163:20.16
153:24.48William Smith U11M  Long Furlong School  
163:26.20Nathan SmithSBU11M11Caroline PriceSlough Junior3:26.202:38.6
800 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.62Finlay DoyleSBU11M  Highgate2:49.622:33.96
22:51.53Ben ShakespeareSBU11M  Oxford City2:51.532:34.94
32:51.64Jensen CoppenPBU11M Jean RogersForest of Dean/Newport H2:50.832:42.92
42:51.85Kie FrancisSBU11M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:51.852:02.7
52:55.40Max NicolleSBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury2:55.402:02.0
62:56.27Tyreece RankinSBU11M  Highgate2:56.272:52.99
73:04.72Liam HigginsSBU11M Andrew FisherSouthampton3:04.722:23.9
83:12.57George FieldingSBU11M  Burton3:12.572:45.07
93:12.98Willem Walker-SmithSBU11M  Oxford City3:12.982:57.35
103:20.81Lucas WilliamsSBU11M  Bicester3:20.812:52.7
113:25.32Thomas Hickman U10M  Long Furlong School  
123:26.49Robert WellstedSBU11M  Forest of Dean3:26.493:10.5
133:32.97Maximilian Meeh-ClarkPBU11M  Oxford City3:32.973:32.97
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.89Elisha EvansPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch2:27.892:26.90
22:30.01Georgina Bradford U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.29
32:32.91Georgia Harvey U15W2 Abingdon2:22.522:18.68
42:42.06Harriet Roberts U15W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:29.12:29.1
52:44.24Erika Davies U15W2Michael CottamRadley2:42.92:40.27
62:54.28Lucy Roberts U15W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:50.232:49.15
73:06.77Zoe HarrisPBU15W2 Ivanhoe Robins3:06.773:06.77
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.11Carys Cox U15W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.6
22:32.35Faith Brew U15W Michael CottamRadley2:30.392:18.19
32:33.00Freya Rowe U15W  Radley2:28.392:28.39
42:40.94Isabela RodriguezPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:40.942:40.94
52:43.56Georgina MossSBU15W Peter O'KeefeOxford City2:39.72:34.69
62:44.42Katya Oldfield U15W Malcolm RogersHavant2:37.12:29.10
72:48.07Lauren BurtonPBU15W  Radley2:48.072:38.07
83:03.89Amy ShawPBU15W Ruth ShawCharnwood2:56.12:47.6
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.64Emily ThompsonPBU13W2Ros KellingBanbury2:29.92:06.71
22:41.18Anya BatesPBU13W2Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath2:41.182:33.45
32:41.19Lexi FellowsPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.482:38.48
42:45.78Rebecca Scott U13W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:34.552:33.0
52:48.14Sophia DaenenSBU13W2 Banbury2:48.142:43.61
62:49.67Sophie Domingo U13W2 Leicestershire Schs2:40.82:26.29
72:50.26Chloe Ridewood U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:43.592:30.89
82:52.61Kirstine FahlPBU13W2 Abingdon2:43.52:43.5
92:54.98Megan Mawer U13W2Alan DriverCamberley2:47.32:29.4
103:01.76Amelia Perrin U13W2 Radley2:45.872:42.8
113:06.41Esther BarrattPBU13W2 Oxford City3:06.413:06.41
123:08.09Rhiannon WoolertonPBU13W2Mark WoolertonBurton3:08.093:06.6
133:24.70Antonia Richardson U13W2 Team Kennet3:21.283:15.5
800 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.24Anabel PozniakPBU13W Michael CottamRadley2:40.62:18.52
22:43.07Bethan SamuelPBU13W David WarnerForest of Dean2:34.72:27.09
32:44.17Amber MorrisPBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:44.172:39.06
42:45.24Grace Kelly U13W  City of Portsmouth2:42.792:35.5
52:56.63Sophie LockyerPBU13W Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth2:47.12:47.1
62:58.90Jessica SmithSBU13W  Cheltenham2:58.902:52.22
73:01.46Victoria Harte U13W Chris BazeleyBanbury2:57.92:34.93
83:01.47Jennie Proctor U13W  Bicester2:51.812:51.81
93:04.56Eleanor FlackPBU13W  Forest of Dean3:04.563:04.56
103:05.84Kerry HickmanPBU13W  Bicester3:05.843:05.84
113:13.11Jamie GarrySBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City3:13.112:28.93
123:23.74Elen Holt U13W  Bicester3:13.363:13.36
133:49.63Elisha Brew U13W  Radley3:35.63:35.6
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.41Ellie KreftingSBU11W11Alan HewsonTeam Kennet2:51.412:31.78
22:53.93Rachel BurtonSBU11W11 Radley2:53.932:25.17
32:55.35Molly ActonSBU11W11 Bicester2:55.352:26.69
42:56.18Emily ReedSBU11W11 Coventry2:56.182:27.49
52:56.63Poppy WrightSBU11W11Andrew FisherSouthampton2:56.632:30.8
62:57.59Holly Griffiths-BrownSBU11W11 Bicester2:57.592:33.2
73:00.30Maisie SilvesterSBU11W11 Bicester3:00.302:44.7
83:01.33Jessica BurkePBU11W11 Cheltenham3:01.332:48.9
93:01.88Amy GouldSBU11W10 Bicester3:01.882:38.5
103:02.66Hannah BettsSBU11W11 Oxford City3:02.662:38.9
113:04.25Alexia ZamaniPBU13W  Oxford City3:04.253:04.25
123:04.30Katja LetowskaSBU11W11 Oxford City3:04.302:41.4
133:05.57Katie Thompson U11W  Speed Demons  
143:15.57Emma WilliamsSBU11W10Ian WilloughbyForest of Dean3:15.572:47.0
153:16.58Nicole WilliamsSBU11W11Charles KellyCoventry3:16.583:06.2
163:20.01Mia EldridgeSBU11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3:20.013:03.82
173:21.32Tomoka Moore U11W  Kings Meadow School, Bic  
183:21.95Holly HunterSBU11W11 Bicester3:21.953:00.8
193:25.55Esme Freitas U11W  Ivanhoe Robins  
203:31.40Beth HipwellPBU11W11 Bicester3:31.403:31.40
213:33.20Charlotte WhittinghamSBU11W11 Bicester3:33.203:02.9
223:33.45Daisy NewtonPBU11W10 Bicester3:33.453:33.45
233:34.02Eve HalseyPBU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins3:34.023:34.02
243:41.20Mollie BirdSBU11W11 Bicester3:41.203:05.3
253:42.32Stacey MackePBU11W  Witney3:42.323:42.32
264:03.66Fiza KhanPBU11W  Oxford City4:03.664:03.66
800 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.17Jasmine GreenawayPBU11W  Ivanhoe2:57.712:30.32
23:01.55Lily Crawley U11W David LucasForest of Dean2:56.62:41.3
33:14.74Temi FajemisinPBU11W Eldon LakeOxford City3:14.743:14.74
43:17.70Daisy PalmerSBU11W Paul KelseyOxford City3:17.702:15.91
53:18.83Hannah JarrettSBU11W  Witney3:18.832:45.3
63:21.07Emily CheethamSBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury3:21.073:07.4
73:21.68Carmen WilliamsSBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury3:21.682:57.6
83:24.51Isabella MoxeySBU11W  Kettering3:24.512:59.2
93:27.30Jada GeorgePBU11W  Gloucester3:27.303:27.30
103:28.42Hannah MabeySBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury3:28.422:41.7
113:33.65Abigail Durand U10W  Banb  
123:51.27Abbie SnuggsPBU11W  Radley3:51.273:51.27
134:01.91Lucy Kind U10W  Ivanhoe Robins  
144:11.73Hannah EdwardsSBU11W  Ivanhoe Robins4:11.733:43.25