Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
17 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.7Luca ChiossonePBU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.53
22:19.7Fraser RosePBU17M2 Slough Junior2:19.72:19.7
32:22.5Thomas HamillPBU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:22.52:22.5
42:23.5Alexander Hanson U17M1 Team Kennet2:14.81:48.67
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Ellis TaylorPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.32:10.14
22:35.5Patrick Moloney U20M3 Marlborough & District Junior2:29.92:29.9
32:36.1Daniel Collis U17M1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet2:21.42:15.3
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2Connor TaylorPBU17M1Phil StanleyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.22:15.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Jack Ladhams U15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.56
22:21.2Jonty BowdenPBU15M1 Team Kennet2:18.92:18.9
32:22.4Jaymee Domoney U15M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:19.121:54.34
42:43.0Peter BootonPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:43.02:43.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.1Elliott KerwickPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.92:15.9
22:51.8Alexander DavisPBU15M1 Team Kennet2:50.32:36.58
33:05.0Alex CoveneyPBU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior3:05.03:05.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:27.2Dylan BardellPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.22:05.53
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Harry Richardson U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.411:52.43
22:33.8Rory ClarkPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:33.82:33.8
32:47.9Matthew GreyPBU13M2 Team Kennet2:47.22:47.2
42:49.1Oliver NichollsPBU13M2 Slough Junior2:49.12:49.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Jacob Smith U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:36.92:09.7
22:49.4Lewis Ruffle U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.12:36.80
32:51.7Lucas BoytSBU13M1 Slough Junior2:51.72:01.04
42:57.8Josh Livingstone U13M1 Team Kennet2:56.242:33.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Alex Mundell U17W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:16.282:10.2
22:22.1Jenny HelyarPBU17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.12:18.19
33:09.6Emma Seymour U17W2Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet3:03.12:56.1
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Rhiannon Jenkins U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.92:31.9
23:26.6Rebecca Allan U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet3:24.23:24.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Gemma ShepherdPBU15W2Adrian CloverMarlborough & District Junior2:19.92:13.75
22:27.3Lucy Wildash U15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.842:17.71
32:32.5Amelia WenlockPBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:32.52:32.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Chloe Scaplehorn U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.02:34.8
22:46.8Lakiesha Maxey U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.32:32.7
32:50.9Gabbie Painting U15W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:41.52:41.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.0Harriet AllanSBU15W1 Team Kennet3:07.02:53.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.5Lexi Fellows U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.482:38.48
22:43.5Rebecca Bullock U13W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.002:08.07
33:01.4Tasha Mundell U13W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:59.72:44.8
43:07.5Cassandra RosePBU13W2 Slough Junior3:07.53:07.5
53:26.7Hester BromovskyPBU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior3:26.73:26.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.4Charlotte Bradley U13W1 Team Kennet2:52.72:52.7
22:57.5Hannah ReedPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:57.52:30.23
33:05.1Beth Adolph U13W  Salis  
43:30.5Susannah BalPBU13W1 Slough Junior3:30.53:20.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:09.8Ellie RandallPBU13W1 Team Kennet3:09.83:09.8
23:19.9Rachel AllanPBU13W1 Team Kennet3:19.93:19.9