Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
8 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Alexander HansonPBU17M1 Team Kennet2:14.81:48.67
22:15.0Stephen SimpsonPBU17M2Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior2:15.02:15.0
32:20.4Billy HancockPBU17M2 Isle of Wight2:20.42:20.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.0Jordan HolePBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:29.02:25.5
22:30.3Robbie ShawPBU15M1 New Forest Junior2:30.32:30.3
32:34.8Harris WardPBU15M2 Isle of Wight2:34.82:28.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Jacob LewisPBU15M1 Isle of Wight2:42.82:11.2
22:50.3Alexander DavisPBU15M1 Team Kennet2:50.32:36.58
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Ben Holdsworth U13M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight2:38.22:04.7
22:47.2Matthew GreyPBU13M2 Team Kennet2:47.22:47.2
32:48.2Daniel BurdockPBU13M2 Andover2:48.22:48.2
42:52.8Daniel FearnleyPBU13M2 New Forest Junior2:49.02:43.9
53:01.4Oliver SargeantPBU13M2 Poole Runners3:01.43:01.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.9Todd WakefordPBU13M2 Isle of Wight2:42.92:33.7
22:55.4Owen DennyPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:55.42:55.4
33:07.3Brandon HobbsPBU13M2 New Forest Junior3:07.33:07.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Alex Forster U13M2 New Forest Junior2:22.472:12.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Phoebe Rochford U17W1 Andover2:23.552:21.0
22:27.1Eleanor Gennings U17W2 New Forest Junior2:24.62:24.6
32:28.6Aimee Lister U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:26.32:26.3
42:38.6Annabelle MarshSBU17W2 Isle of Wight2:38.62:34.32
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:12.3Amy DurrantSBU17W1 Isle of Wight3:03.83:03.8
23:24.2Rebecca AllanPBU17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet3:24.23:24.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Lucy RochfordPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover2:24.32:24.3
22:26.5Georgina Bradford U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.29
32:49.3Katrina Ashford U15W1 Poole Runners2:47.92:26.8
42:51.5Ellie Witty U15W1 Isle of Wight2:46.32:42.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Emma Jones U15W2 Andover2:29.162:29.16
22:40.5Kirsty BennetSBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:40.52:35.01
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Lexi Fellows U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.482:38.48
22:46.5Eden CrumplinPBU13W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight2:46.52:38.20
32:50.7Kiera Jones U13W  And  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.7Darcie Henderson U13W2 Andover2:51.302:51.30
22:53.1Ellie BaconPBU13W1Mick WoodsIsle of Wight2:48.82:21.51
32:53.5Antonia LewisSBU13W1 Team Kennet2:53.52:52.1