Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
22 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Josh Willock U17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet22.822.12
224.0Josh BakerPBU17M1Ken SpencerCamberley/Berkshire Schs23.823.7
324.4Kieran AdamsPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.423.48
426.5Joel Mariner U17M1 Wimborne25.925.9
529.0Jaydn Harding U17M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners28.426.9
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Samuel Randall U17M2Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet23.1122.8
224.7George RoylancePBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.724.7
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Ethan VowlesPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District26.426.4
227.3Connor WhitmanPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.327.3
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0George Makombe U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.8822.80
225.6George BarkerPBU15M1 Camberley25.624.1
325.6George Biggs U15M2Dean MillerTeam Kennet25.424.1
426.7Cameron StarkPBU15M2 Wimborne26.726.7
528.0George Patten U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.524.8
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Josh Williams U15M2 Camberley25.825.8
226.9Ross Crabbe U15M1Lorraine WintonWimborne26.325.1
330.5Thomas FieldPBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet30.530.5
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.2Harrison Topps U15M2 Wimborne/Somerset Schs25.425.4
226.7Edward John MorrisonPBU15M1 Camberley26.725.2
328.6Tobi Oshilaja U15M2 Camberley27.727.68
429.6Oliver Galloway U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.325.0
530.2Tomas Porter U15M2Alan DriverCamberley30.030.0
630.6James Pocknee U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.727.9
732.0Oliver Galloway U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.325.0
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Dylan Suppo U13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet27.623.8
228.2Harry Williams U13M2 Camberley28.124.7
331.2Edward RobinsonPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District31.231.2
432.5Oliver SargeantPBU13M2 Poole Runners32.532.5
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Hallam WebbPBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley28.525.4
231.4Luke McMahonPBU13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet31.430.1
332.1Connor BrightPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District32.126.8
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.1Sam Whitehead U13M1 Camberley29.726.56
230.4Nathan HeardPBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley30.425.6
330.6Luke PearsonPBU13M1 Camberley30.630.6
430.9Euan Murray U13M1 Camberley30.326.1
530.9Alexander Rodrigues U13M2Alan DriverCamberley30.524.4
633.0Conor FurnessPBU13M2 Camberley33.033.0
733.1Harry Asprey U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District32.728.1
833.1Oliver Davison-PoltockPBU13M2 Camberley33.133.1
934.2Ronnie Loten U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District33.333.0
1034.3Owen Denny U13M1 Team Kennet32.032.0
1134.6Matthew Oakley U13M1 Camberley33.629.14
1235.1John MorrisonPBU13M1 Camberley35.135.1
1336.1Liam BriscoePBU11M-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District36.136.1
1436.3Marcus SusijnPBU13M1 Camberley36.336.3
1537.5Xavier BoothPBU11M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District37.537.5
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Codie BurnettSBU17W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet27.825.3
228.2Georgina Darnell U17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.526.66
328.3Nicola Evans U17W1 Camberley27.627.6
436.6Rebecca SkeatsPBU17W1 Wimborne36.636.6
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4Sophie Barton U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet28.128.1
229.7Valentina Galassi-Deforie U17W1 Camberley28.928.9
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Lauren Cooper U15W1Les TurnerPoole Runners26.6626.1
226.8Millie Calkin U15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet26.325.4
327.10Chloe GoodallPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.1026.9
428.3Seun Ayo-Ojo U15W2 Camberley28.0727.9
531.5Ella HearnePBU15W2 Wimborne/Poole Runners31.531.5
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.1Annabel ChaffeySBU15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet29.129.04
229.2Sarah Hewett U15W2 Poole Runners28.528.5
329.2Alanna Goddard U15W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District28.627.59
431.5Lydia DupreePBU15W1 Camberley31.531.5
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.5Ellie MaunderPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.529.5
230.5Sarah PaynePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs30.528.62
331.4Natalie Gilfrin U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District28.7228.72
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Zoe Forte U13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet29.327.2
230.5Holly PattenPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District30.527.4
330.7Laura DucePBU13W1 Camberley30.730.12
432.2Sian LynkPBU13W2 Wimborne32.232.2
533.1Natasha FosterPBU13W2Les TurnerPoole Runners33.129.1
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.9Danielle Newton U13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet30.030.0
233.3Corinna Smith U13W1 Camberley31.827.37
333.5Kathryn Harris U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District31.831.3
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.1Emily GouldPBU13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet31.128.6
231.4Megan RabyPBU13W2 Camberley31.429.0
331.5Darcey FlemingSBU13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet31.525.79
431.6Chloe WellsSBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Camberley31.629.7
531.9Tracey LanekPBU13W1 Camberley31.931.30
632.4Rebecca CannPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District32.432.4
733.0Ellie Stark U13W1 Wimborne/Team Dorset32.729.0
733.0Emily Grey U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet32.632.6
933.3Emily RodenburgPBU13W1Alan DriverCamberley32.5230.88
1033.4Lucy RichardsonPBU13W1 Camberley33.433.4
1137.6Rachel Allan U13W1 Team Kennet35.335.3
1239.3Leonie HarveyPBU13W1 Camberley39.333.8