South of England AA U15/U17 Championships External Results
Watford
14-15 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M (15 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.37Liam Dee U17M2Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet1:53.031:50.66
21:55.08Louis RawlingsPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.72
31:56.00Patrick Lucas U17M2Mike FleetCroydon1:55.121:54.16
41:57.32Billy White U17M1 Brighton Phoenix1:56.391:54.52
51:59.41Jivendra Singh U17M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.081:56.08
62:00.66Stephen Ball U17M1 Cambridge H1:57.241:56.81
72:02.85Christian Von Eitzen U17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:46.88
82:04.34William Somogyi U17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley1:57.551:55.21
800 U15M (15 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.10Jamal LewisPBU15M2Catrina LewisLuton1:59.321:52.45
22:01.01Daniel Rowden U15M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.621:44.09
32:03.19Nathan InkesterPBU15M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:03.191:56.39
42:05.90Jamie BrownPBU15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:05.901:58.42
52:07.12Jamie Dee U15M2Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet2:01.721:56.18
62:07.67Bailey StickingsPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:07.672:02.28
72:07.91Patrick Goffey U15M2Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:07.602:03.33
82:12.22Archie Rippin U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.231:58.33
800 U17W (15 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.97Bobby Clay U17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:07.292:04.32
22:13.73Sophie Billington U17W2Catrina LewisLuton2:09.92:07.99
32:17.09Alice Chandler U17W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:15.892:15.25
42:17.89Lisa Ferguson U17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:17.572:17.57
52:18.01Amy BothamPBU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.01
62:18.07Sophie ParkesPBU17W2 Cambridge H2:18.072:18.07
72:20.09Christy Dailly U17W1Christian DaillyChelmsford2:17.62:16.36
82:22.18Jasmine Finlay U17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes2:17.362:11.0
800 U15W (15 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.95Rosa PrideauxPBU15W2Christian DaillyChelmsford2:16.802:12.43
22:17.84Lianne Lafreniere U15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.7
32:17.98Megan HumphreysPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:16.062:14.98
42:19.77Sophie Mansfield U15W2Mark BestCrawley2:19.42:07.40
52:19.92Chloe Thornton U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:19.62:19.6
62:21.55Shannon Riskey U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.20
72:21.90Pippa Tilney U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.0
82:29.57Nastassja Allin U15W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.182:19.22