Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Guildford
8 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.7Eugenie CockleSBU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:47.71:45.5
21:51.1Ella Saunders U13W2 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs1:48.11:48.1
31:53.3Rebecca BullockPBU13W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.01:47.5
41:53.7Amy MorphyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:53.71:53.7
51:55.7Elena BarkatullahPBU13W1Alan DriverCamberley1:55.71:52.9
61:56.1Polly Batstone U13W2 Maidenhead1:53.81:53.8
71:56.6Harriet Trendall U13W1 Hillingdon1:54.91:54.9
81:59.9Matilda ColePBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:59.91:59.9
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.5Millie Williams U13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs1:48.91:48.9
21:55.8Josie DoylePBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:55.21:55.2
31:57.7Megan MawerPBU13W2Alan DriverCamberley1:57.71:57.7
41:58.5Charlotta TimmsPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.51:58.5
52:03.2Zoe Macrae U13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:01.91:48.3
62:04.2Kirsty Louise O'RourkePBU13W2 Hillingdon2:04.22:04.2
72:09.2Victoria Butler-Clack U13W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.32:03.3
600 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.8Caitlin StaceyPBU13W2 Reading AC1:57.81:57.8
22:02.3Phoebe RobertsPBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:00.02:00.0
32:02.5Olivia LampkinPBU13W2 Reading AC2:02.12:02.1
42:04.3Tandia PritchardPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:04.32:04.3
52:05.1Toni DibleyPBU13W2 Maidenhead2:05.12:05.1
62:11.7Annie MannersPBU13W1 Hillingdon2:11.72:07.2
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0Hannah RobertsPBU11W10Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:03.01:41.9
22:06.1Ellie ClevelandPBU11W10 Reading AC2:06.11:54.7
32:08.3Lara BassPBU11W11 Camberley2:08.32:08.3
42:09.4Elizabeth TraceySBU11W11 Reading AC2:09.42:02.4
52:13.3Lucy KilmartinPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:13.32:13.3
62:14.6Lucy ThorntonSBU11W11 Maidenhead2:14.62:01.14
72:16.2Hannah ReadPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:15.92:05.2
82:18.9Talia LyonPBU11W11 Camberley2:18.92:18.9
92:23.4Hollly AlexanderPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.42:23.4
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.5Felicia EdiagbonyaSBU13W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:06.51:54.1
22:09.8Rhianna GraingerPBU11W11 Camberley2:09.82:09.8
32:11.6Ellen Ray U11W10Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:10.922:03.08
42:13.2Isobel BarnettPBU11W11 Reading AC2:13.22:13.2
52:15.3Freya JonssonPBU11W11 Reading AC2:15.32:15.3
62:15.4Anna TalbotPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:15.42:15.4
72:15.5Emma HepworthPBU13W12 Maidenhead2:15.52:15.5
82:35.9Lara HambletonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:35.92:35.9
600 U11W ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Sophie SmithPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.32:08.3
22:09.2Erin Whiteman U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.291:46.7
32:10.6Isabella WoodwardPBU11W  Reading AC2:10.62:10.6
42:10.9Sandra Stapinoiu U11W10Alan DriverCamberley2:03.91:48.4
52:13.8Amy BrogdenPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:13.82:02.41
62:18.3Claudia Robinson U11W10 Bracknell AC2:16.22:16.2
72:19.2Jessica DibleyPBU11W11 Maidenhead2:19.22:14.6
82:25.5Grace MorrisPBU11W10 Hillingdon2:25.52:25.1