Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Guildford
8 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58Jessica HallPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming1.581.58
21.50Emma Osborn U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.551.55
31.45Rosamand HawkinsSBU17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.451.50
41.40Thea O'Leary U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.50
51.40Lauren HerringtonPBU17W1Rob McKimReading AC1.451.45
6=1.25Katie JonesSBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley1.251.35
6=1.25Georgina Bleakley U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Katie DorsettPBU17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.451.45
21.40Bobbie Seavill U17W1 Guildford & Godalming1.501.50
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.66Kierra Barker U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.721.77
21.50Katherine DelaneyPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.50
31.45Morgan Davis U15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.501.50
41.35Samantha Morgan U15W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC1.501.50
51.35Lucy Hare U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.451.45
61.30Phoebe ThomasPBU15W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC1.351.35
71.30Fay DavidsonPBU15W1 Hillingdon1.301.30
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Hannah Staniforth U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.451.45
21.35Lauren Smith U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.45
31.25Anna Brockman U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.301.36
41.25Alice Page U15W2Kevin BoyleReading AC1.351.35
51.20Natasha AnnisSBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.201.30
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Alice Pooley U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.451.45
21.30Lauren Joseph U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.401.40
31.20Sabrina Turner-FlandersPBU15W2 Hillingdon1.201.20
41.10Gaby Cooper U15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.151.15
51.10Selina SainiPBU15W1 Hillingdon1.101.10
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Chloe EdwardsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.381.48
21.35Ambra Beason U13W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.401.53
31.30Holly Blackburn U13W2 Camberley1.351.45
41.25Amelia Cook U13W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.50
51.25Toni FamakinPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.251.25
61.20Polly BatstonePBU13W2 Maidenhead1.261.35
71.20Molly Bates U13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC1.351.62
81.10Connie McCaffety U13W  Brack  
91.00Florence JohnsonPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.001.00
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Lucy SturtonPBU13W2Alan DriverCamberley1.301.40
21.15Isobel Legg U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
31.10Isabel LuscombePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.101.10
41.00Sharlene Vancuylenberg U13W  Hill Jnr  
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.26Isabella BrethertonPBU13W1 Camberley1.261.42
21.20Jessica HardingPBU13W1 Reading AC1.201.30
31.15Eleanor HoylePBU13W1 Reading AC1.151.27
41.05Hollie TilburyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.051.05
50.90Ellen Atkin U13W1 Reading AC0.951.00