Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Southend
10 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0Joel ReedPBU17M1 Peterborough2:08.161:59.84
22:15.3Josh SugarsPBU17M1 Ipswich2:15.32:11.3
32:19.2Joseph Ray U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:18.31:58.87
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Artem ChymbaiPBU17M1 Peterborough2:10.42:00.36
22:22.8Jason Duah U17M2 Ipswich2:16.92:16.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Theo PassmorePBU15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:07.132:00.06
22:10.9Laurence Willmore U15M2David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea2:07.012:02.06
32:19.7Joseph PattersonPBU15M1John HylandColchester & Tendring2:19.71:58.94
42:38.1Josh Brown U15M2 Dacorum2:33.52:33.5
52:52.6Joseph Bailey U15M2 Harlow AC2:33.32:20.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4Joshua Thompson U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:19.22:08.2
22:27.2Alfie Foster U15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:19.42:19.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Harry ArcherPBU15M1 Ipswich2:28.32:28.3
22:30.1Christopher JonesSBU15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:22.12:17.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Chenna Okoh Mason U13M2 Dacorum2:17.02:17.0
22:28.5Max Williams U13M2Mark VileColchester & Tendring2:23.401:54.91
32:35.7Louis BreyerSBU13M2 Ipswich2:28.372:11.7
42:39.0Patrick JonesPBU13M2 Peterborough2:35.32:35.3
52:44.0Jack BloomerPBU13M1 Southend2:44.02:38.0
63:04.6Kieran Bull U13M2 Harlow AC2:59.22:59.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.6Toby Jordan U13M1 Southend2:43.52:43.5
22:53.2Olamide KarimPBU13M1 Peterborough2:53.22:53.2
33:05.5N Heinen U13M  Harl  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Rachel Ryan U17W1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:29.42:27.3
22:32.4Annabel Matthews-SmithPBU17W1David WestSouthend2:30.32:25.4
32:35.0Ami FoskerSBU17W1John HylandColchester & Tendring2:27.682:18.61
43:15.6Leah DaniellPBU17W2 Dacorum3:15.63:15.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.0Alice Goodwin U17W1 Ipswich2:42.52:25.5
22:55.0Martha Lamb U17W2 Colchester & Tendring2:47.82:47.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Lucy Kidwell U15W2David WestSouthend2:24.542:24.54
22:31.8Charlotte WickensPBU15W2 Ipswich2:27.532:27.53
32:32.0Pia Davis U15W1 Dacorum2:31.12:31.1
42:37.4Sian Hicks U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:34.22:34.2
52:39.5Reanna McNee U15W1 Peterborough2:34.42:27.05
62:57.8Elise Walker U15W1John StowHarlow AC2:48.792:48.79
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9India ChadwickPBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:36.192:34.03
22:38.5Chloe Godbold U15W1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:30.982:30.98
32:46.2Gabriella Pearson U15W1David WestSouthend2:37.02:36.1
43:18.4Sophie WilkinsonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring3:18.43:18.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Casey Hilliam U13W2 Peterborough2:30.402:18.36
22:33.6Meghan SamuelsPBU13W1 Southend2:33.62:27.8
32:34.5Charlotte SummersPBU13W1 Ipswich2:34.52:27.5
42:51.2Claudia Andrews U13W1 Harlow AC2:49.72:49.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Ella GooderhamPBU13W2 Ipswich2:36.52:27.8
22:49.8Eloise Lewis U13W2David WestSouthend2:47.12:47.1
32:53.5Amie WhytePBU13W1 Harlow AC2:47.62:42.69
42:57.0Georgia HiltonPBU13W2 Peterborough2:57.02:57.0
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.9Isabelle WickensSBU13W2 Ipswich TC/Ipswich2:49.92:40.0
22:54.9Natasha Walter U13W2David WestSouthend2:54.42:42.8
33:19.9Natasha FordSBU13W1 Southend3:19.93:07.7