Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Lee Valley
8 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.9Daniel Cade U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:18.674:18.67
24:35.4Nicholas Doyle U17M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:18.74:18.7
34:45.0Joseph RayPBU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:45.04:07.71
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.9Oliver CantrillPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:32.504:32.50
24:45.0Adam Jordan U15M2David WestSouthend4:39.924:24.47
34:52.4Matt Le Poidevin U15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:39.884:35.6
44:52.4Tom Butler U15M2Ty HoldenBarnet4:42.453:52.90
55:01.5Harri Kane U15M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:57.564:27.9
65:06.0Donald CampbellSBU15M2 Harlow AC5:06.04:40.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.9Thomas Heylen U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:29.314:29.31
24:55.0Daniel NealPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury4:55.04:50.7
34:55.9Matthew Brady U15M1John MahonEnfield & Haringey4:54.804:54.80
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.1Joe HaydenPBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey4:53.384:46.9
25:08.9Satoshi Kaneyasu U15M2 Barnet5:04.95:04.9
35:37.5William Davison U15M2 Vale of Aylesbury5:33.25:33.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.9Toby Wright U13M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:53.294:07.10
25:06.0Lewis Harknett U13M1Iain WilsonHarlow AC5:05.614:05.45
35:17.0Peter CookePBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:17.04:15.2
45:19.9Tom Swindlehurst U13M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:59.904:32.30
55:28.1William Gale U13M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix5:23.65:10.4
65:29.9Rufus Kent U13M2Jeremy SothcottBarnet5:17.674:26.45
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.2Jack BloomerPBU13M1 Southend5:25.25:25.2
25:31.3Edward BullockPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:31.35:31.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.0Emma Schaertlin Coffey U15W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:04.44:53.01
25:16.7Lucy Kidwell U15W2David WestSouthend5:03.465:02.82
35:22.7Alice Wright U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:04.875:02.9
46:00.3Erin Green U15W  Herts P  
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.0Eliza Taswell-Fryer U15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:20.15:08.0
25:36.3Rachael Aldis U15W1 Southend5:27.25:27.2
36:14.5Catherine WardlePBU15W1 Herts Phoenix6:14.56:14.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.7Florence HamPBU13W1 Barnet5:36.75:36.7
25:38.3Megan NewtonPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:35.994:42.27
35:56.7Iona DoylePBU13W2 Southend5:51.05:51.0
46:00.5Jemima Taswell-FryerPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury6:00.55:52.03
56:04.9Sydney Jean TancockPBU13W1 Harlow AC5:40.65:40.6