Stormont Cross Country (inc NI Civil Service Champs) External Results
Stormont
25 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:48Paul CarrollV40M  Annadale
2 27:55Ryan HoltU20M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
3 28:09Emmett McGintySENM  City of Derry/Ulster Uni
4 28:33Declan PowerV40M  Clonliffe/Ireland
5 28:44Patrick LindenU23M  Willowfield
6 28:47Darryl BlairSENM  North Belfast
7 28:49Noel LoganSENM  City of Derry
8129:11Francis MarshV45M  North Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill
9229:15Neil CartyV45M  North Belfast
10 29:37Andrew AnnettU20M  Mourne
11 29:43Conan McCaugheyU23M Tommy FarrellSt Peters Lurgan
12 29:52James BuddeSENM Francis MarshNorth Down
13 29:53Eddie CookeSENM  North Belfast
14 29:55Andrew WrightU17M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
15 30:01Johnny ParkV35M  Orangegrove
16 30:12Conor McMullanV35M  Annadale
17330:20Frank SharkeyV50M  Lagan Valley
18 30:23Dennis ScottSENM  North Down
19 30:31Glen WillisU17M Francis MarshNorth Down
20 30:45Mark WeirV40M  North Down
21 31:12David McNeillySENM  Newcastle & District
22 31:15Brian BarronU20M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
23 31:19Peter SavageV45M  North Belfast
24 31:23Andy GuyV35M  Larne
25431:24David ClarkeV50M  Larne
26 31:26Paul ThompsonSENM  Springwell
27 31:32Alan RitchieU23M  North Belfast
28 31:42Matthew WilsonSENM  Willowfield/Queen's Uni Belfast
29 31:46Stephen WylieSENM  North Down
30 31:50Vaughan PurnellV40M  Unattached
31 31:51Simon ReeveV35M  North Belfast
32531:52Laurence JohnstonV50M  North Belfast
33 31:59Stephen WalkerSENM  North Belfast
34 32:00Travis ToddSENM  North Belfast
35 32:04Paul WoodmanSENM Gary KeenanOrangegrove
36632:05Bryan EdcarV45M  Springwell RC
37 32:09Seamus MacFlownSENM  Springwell
38 32:13Charlie LeonardV35M   
39132:17Matt ShieldsV55M  North Belfast
40732:21John PatienceV50M  North Belfast
41 32:32Thomas LeitchV40M  Orangegrove
42 32:38Thomas SimpsonU23M Francis MarshNorth Down
43 32:54David ProctorSENM Lawson CochraneWillowfield
44832:55Dermot ConnollyV50M  City of Derry
45 32:58Oran McBrideV40M  City of Derry
46 33:08John McguiganV35M  North Belfast
47933:25Mervyn ChambersV45M  Willowfield
48233:27Peter LilburnV55M  City of Derry
491033:34Jim McKeownV45M  Unattached
50 33:36Eoin McQuillanSENM  North Belfast
51333:37Jim BreenV55M  Springwell
52433:43Jim NewberryV55M  North Belfast
53 33:46Tony CrawfordSENM  Orangegrove AC
541133:49Tony McnultyV40M  North Belfast
55 34:00Lance BreenV40M  North Belfast
56 34:02Colin FultonSENM  Orangegrove
57 34:15Michael ThompsonSENM  Orangegrove
58534:19Terry EakinV60M  North Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland M
591234:32Michael MckeownV45M  East Down
601334:42Leslie AsheV50M  Springwell
611434:47Robert WilsonV50M  Willowfield
621535:01Robert IrvineV50M  North Belfast
631635:05Rob StewartV45M   
64 35:08Jonathan IrvineV40M  Lagan Valley
65 35:09Ryan HenryU20M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
66 35:24Gary StittU23M  Ballymena & Antrim
671735:26Mark ShieldsV45M Matt ShieldsNorth Belfast
681835:48Tony WallV50M  North Down
691936:00Philip HaslettV50M  Albertville
70 36:13John McGarveySENM  North Down
71636:14Greg McClureV55M  North Belfast
72 36:21Ralph CoetzeeV40M  Orangegrove
73 36:29David EwartV35M  BARF
74736:37Christy McMonagleV65M  City of Derry/Ireland
75836:44William RobertsV50M  Albertville
76 37:04Colin ArmstrongSENM  Dromore
77937:06Francis BoalV60M  Lagan Valley/Ireland
782037:30Trevor DentonV45M  NICSAC
79 38:00Nigel ArmstrongSENM   
80 38:03Donald SmithV35M  PSNI
81 38:04David TateV40M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
82 38:14Rodney McKinstrySENM  Orangegrove
832138:19Paul WilliamsV45M  North Belfast
84 38:31Paul GallowayV40M  North Down
852238:41Jim ArdV45M  Willowfield Harriers
86 39:08Oscar SanchezV35M   
872339:19Declan MageeV45M  Newcastle AC
881039:28Fred MurdochV65M  North Down
89 39:54David PadenSENM  NIFRS
901139:57Robert WorkmanV55M  Springwell
91 40:19Aubrey McCroryV35M   
92 40:21Raymond LeitchV35M Gary KeenanOrangegrove
93 40:48Michael McgrathSENM  Orangegrove
941240:59James PlattV65M  Springwell/Northern Ireland Masters
951341:04Fred StricklandV60M  Ballydrain
96 41:06Darren MoffettV40M  Orangegrove
972441:08F McClenaghanV45M  NI Prison Service
982541:29Denis SavageV45M   
99 42:41David BalmerV35M  North Down
1002643:19Jim MortonV45M  NIFRS
1012745:34John NeesonV50M  Ballymena Runners
102 45:57Moses Fred-OlaniyiSENM  Willowfield Harriers
1032846:19David MainV45M  NIFRS
104 48:28John HarperV35M   
105 48:30Barry HynesV35M   
1061448:39Drew CrawfordV70M  North Belfast
1071549:34Ivan BaxterV55M  NICS Ramblers
108 49:57Trevor LambV35M   
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:47Christopher ConnollyU17M1 St. Malachy's
2 11:05Patrick SheridanU15M-1 Newcastle & District
3 11:08Glenn McEwanU17M1 Albertville
4 11:27Jack McKibbinU15M-1 Dromore
5 13:01Charlie QuinnU15M-1 North Down
6 13:57Jon KennedyU17M  Willowfield Harriers
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:34Oisin O'CallaghanU15M1Eugene O'CallaghanNewry
2 11:35Amando BamisileU15M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
3 12:13Caleb DempseyU13M-1 Ballymena & Antrim
4 13:00Nicholas McMinnU15M  Campbell College
5 15:49Jason PootsU15M   
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:46Desire BamisileU13M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
2 7:49Bill FinneganU13M3 Newry
3 8:29Oliver McKibbinU13M2 Dromore
4 8:44Ronan SavageU13M  Newry City Runners
5 8:47Jack FergusonU13M  Dromore AC
6 9:00Daniel AtkinsonU13M2 East Down
7 9:05Sean DowneyU13M  Newry City Runners
8 9:21Elliott McCroryU13M   
9 10:02Fintan StewartU13M2Sean LavertyCity of Derry
10 10:05Cameron SmithU13M   
11 10:09Jamie BrownU13M  Campbell College
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:26Aaron SextonU13M12Roger SextonNorth Down/Ireland
2 3:44Jack O'FarrellU13M12 Burren
3 3:51Shay StoreyU11M  Ballyholme PS
4 3:53Eunan MulhollandU11M  St Mary's Glenview Maghera
5 3:56Rory MaguireU11M  St Columba's PS Kilrea
6 3:57Eoghan O'CallaghanU11M  Bunscoil Aniuir
7 3:58Aaron MontgomeryU11M  St Colmcilles PS Omagh
8 3:59Cathal BrennanU13M12 Newry
9 4:00Luke McGruganU11M  Kilmaine PS
10 4:01Ethan GibsonU11M  Kilmaine PS
11 4:02Finn ThallonU11M  Ballyholme PS
12 4:03Davy MurrayU11M11 Omagh
13 4:03Dan MurrayU11M  St Colmcilles PS Omagh
14 4:04Conleith McGuckianU11M  St Mary's Glenview Maghera
15 4:04Kyle MagwoodU13M12 Banbridge
16 4:05Stewart HendersonU11M  Loughview IP
17 4:05Isaac McAuleyU11M  St Columba's PS Kilrea
18 4:05Robbie MillsU11M   
19 4:07Jack MooreU13M12 Omagh
20 4:08Brendan QuinnU11M  St Colmcilles PS Omagh
21 NTEthan DohertyU11M  St Mary's Glenview Maghera
22 NTJohn-Joe MacDonaldU11M  Loughview IPS
23 NTScott UpritchardU11M  Ballyholme PS
24 NTMatthew CaveU11M  Willowfield Harriers
25 NTCathair GlassU11M  St Mary's Glenview Maghera
26 NTPJ McAleeseU11M  St Columba's PS Kilrea
27 NTSeamus McKennaU11M  St Mary's Glenview Maghera
28 NTHal BradleyU11M  Ballyholme PS
29 NTOliver CorriganU11M11 Willowfield
30 NTMatthew FinlayU11M  Bangor Central IPS
31 NTNick CroweU11M  Glencraig IPS
32 NTHENRY ECCLESU11M  Towerview PS
33 NTJohn McNallyU11M  Sullivan Prep Department
34 NTHARRY BLANEYU11M  Towerview PS
35 NTAdam McKibbinU11M11 Dromore
36 NTFinlay GreerU11M  Ballyholme PS
37 NTRhys LarmourU11M  Ballyholme PS
38 NTFerghal McGahonU11M  St Patrick's PS Glen
39 NTTiarnan GillenU11M  St John's PS
40 NTAidan WoodinU11M  Maine IPS
41 NTHarry MorrisU11M  Ballyholme PS
42 NTBailey McCourtU11M  Oakwood IPS
43 NTTiarnan MooreU11M  St John's PS
44 NTJohn Paul MurrayU11M  St Colmcilles PS Omagh
45 NTMalachy McManusU11M  St Colmcilles PS Omagh
46 NTJack BlairU11M  Ballyholme PS
47 NTDaithi McLaughlinU11M  St Columba's PS Kilrea
48 NTFintan McGrathU11M  St Mary's Glenview Maghera
49 NTRuaidhri LynchU11M  Broadbridge PS
50 NTOran MageeU11M  Loughview IPS
51 NTRyan HigginsU11M  St Patrick's PS Glen
52 NTMatthew MorrisU11M  Ballyholme PS
53 NTStephen WrightU11M11 Willowfield
54 NTMatthew GraemeU11M  Loughview IPS
55 NTCathal GlassU11M  St Patrick's PS Glen
56 NTMichael BuckleyU11M  Cedar IPS
57 NTMatthew ConlanU11M  Ballyholme PS
58 NTAndrew HannaU11M  Ballyholme PS
59 NTConor PeaceU11M  St Colmcilles PS Omagh
60 NTAndrew McGrattonU11M  Cedar IPS
61 NTLawrie KimptonU13M12 East Down
62 NTArthur JohnsonU11M  Cedar IPS
63 NTStefhan Gabbidon LyttleU11M  Maine IPS
64 NTJames BrysonU11M  St Patrick's PS Glen
65 NTEoin MellonU11M  St Columba's PS Kilrea
66 NTJohnny AdamsU11M  St John's PS
67 NTConor MacawU11M  Victoria PS Newtownards
68 NTEric CopelandU11M  Beechlawn School
69 NTRyan GallagherU11M  St Patrick's PS Glen
70 NTHarry BookerU11M  Willowfield Harriers
71 NTConchur O’KaneU11M  St John's PS
72 NTPol MageeU11M  Park Lodge
73 NTPATRICK McLARNONU11M  Towerview PS
74 NTJacques PictonU11M  Glencraig IPS
75 NTDavid MartelliU11M  Cedar IPS
76 NTAlex McElhattonU11M  St Colmcilles PS Omagh
77 NTWiktor KazakU11M  Bangor Central IPS
78 NTVincent O'ConnellU11M  St Columba's PS Kilrea
79 NTMark WinterU11M  Groggan PS
80 NTDylan McRobbieU11M  Oakwood IPS
81 NTMark RutherfordU11M  Ballyholme PS
82 NTOliver GilmoreU11M  Lagan Valley
83 NTSean DiamondU11M  St Colmcilles PS Omagh
84 NTPhilip CrichtonU11M  Cedar IPS
85 NTTom CampbellU11M  Ballyholme PS
86 NTCraig FuscoU11M  Redburn PS
87 NTJack McNeillU11M  Glencraig IPS
88 NTJONNY ECCLESU11M  Towerview PS
89 NTLewis StranaghanU11M  Victoria PS Carrickfergus
90 NTRhys CampbellU11M  Bangor Central IPS
91 NTShay McMullanU11M  Loughview IPS
92 NTZac McMullanU11M  Unattached
93 NTWilliam CaveU11M  Glencraig IPS
94 NTJake CurranU11M  Ballyholme PS
95 NTHarry ChambersU11M  Maine IPS
96 NTSam HillU11M  Ballyholme PS
97 NTEddie BryantU11M  Ballyholme PS
98 NTAndrew HarrisU11M  Ballyholme PS
99 NTRoss McEvoyU11M  Newry City Runners
100 NTJosh McVeighU11M  Glencraig IPS
101 NTAdam CarsonU11M  Ballyholme PS
102 NTJack McKinnellU11M  Bangor Central IPS
103 NTReuben GrahamU11M  Down High Prep
104 NTReuben LennonU11M  Cedar IPS
105 NTAndrew DarraghU11M  Oakwood IPS
106 NTCiaran McAleerU11M  Maine IPS
107 NTMartin OzarekU11M  Bangor Central IPS
108 NTMatthew BellU11M  Ballyholme PS
109 NTBen CarriganU11M  Bangor Central IPS
110 NTConnor CaffreyU11M  Maine IPS
111 NTThomas ReidU11M  Ballyholme PS
112 NTNathan CoburnU11M  Kilmaine PS
113 NTJoe BrysonU11M  Loughview IPS
114 NTMax EllisU11M  Ballyholme PS
115 NTRory KinghanU11M  Bangor Central IPS
116 NTSean BatesU11M  Broadbridge PS
117 NTBrandon CochraneU11M  Ballyholme PS
118 NTJoe ScottU11M  Bangor Central IPS
119 NTRoan KellyU11M  Bangor Central IPS
120 NTIvo PavlovskisU11M  Bangor Central IPS
Page: 1 2