Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Hillingdon
19 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Luca Chiossone U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.53
22:08.8Nathan Mapperley U17M1Alan DriverCamberley2:03.721:54.45
32:09.2Tom Ryan U17M1Rob McKimReading AC2:09.12:04.0
42:16.7Sanjiv SolankiSBU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:16.72:11.3
52:22.5Peter Marlow U17M1Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC2:17.202:17.20
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.8Richard Fernando U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:00.21:57.87
22:14.7Tom Dicker U17M1Alan DriverCamberley2:07.52:04.85
32:25.0Luke Dardis U17M1 Hillingdon2:18.82:18.8
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.8Dominic SpeightPBU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:09.501:56.60
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Jack Ladhams U15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.56
22:20.3Aidan BradshawPBU15M1 Hillingdon2:20.32:06.8
32:21.4D CairnsPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.42:21.4
42:22.3Luke Harris U15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:16.32:01.3
52:29.0Ross Maxwell U15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:18.82:07.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Harry HensonPBU15M1Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC2:21.32:20.6
22:22.4Daniel ChalwinPBU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.42:11.15
32:32.5Jack Davies U15M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.92:04.52
42:36.9Aidan JacksonPBU15M1 Camberley2:36.92:36.9
52:40.8Josh MalyanPBU15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:40.62:19.8
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Joe Spicer U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.82:03.88
22:33.0Niall UngerSBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.01:57.04
32:34.9Samuel CritchleyPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.92:31.4
42:40.5Harry CritchleyPBU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.52:39.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.4Matthew RawlingsPBU13M2 Reading AC2:15.041:55.32
22:22.2Ethan SearsPBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley2:22.22:19.3
32:24.1Harry BoydPBU13M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:24.11:51.56
42:36.0Harry Richardson U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.411:52.43
52:53.3Daniel Godden U13M1 Hillingdon2:41.52:36.1
63:12.4Alex Samber U13M  M'head  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Alexander Rodrigues U13M2Alan DriverCamberley2:34.222:01.0
22:41.9Matthew ShawPBU13M1 Maidenhead2:41.92:41.9
32:44.2Benjamin HughesPBU13M2 Reading AC2:36.22:36.2
42:47.2Tom GentryPBU13M2 Hillingdon2:47.22:47.2
52:48.3Lewis Ruffle U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.12:36.80
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Jack GoddardPBU13M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.51:57.07
22:43.3D Medonca U13M  WSEH  
32:47.0Thomas BarnettPBU13M2 Camberley2:47.02:47.0
42:48.1Matthew Oakley U13M1 Camberley2:46.12:11.3
53:02.2Will ParsonsPBU13M2 Maidenhead3:02.23:02.2
63:06.4William Doyle U13M1 Hillingdon2:55.72:55.7