Essex County Championships External Results
Southend
28 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.72Taylor HartmanPBU15M2 Chelmsford5.725.89
25.27Akingbehin AyomidePBU15M2 Essex Schs5.275.27
35.23Luke SavillePBU15M2Colin CorlessSouthend5.495.50
44.72Kyle TruemanPBU15M2 Essex Schs4.884.88
54.60Fluke LadphannaPBU15M1 Essex Schs4.606.56
64.09Morgan Thompson U15M1 Braintree4.205.18
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.71Karl Johnson U13M1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles4.846.07
24.30James TurveyPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.304.30
34.22James HoddellPBU13M2Paul YoungColchester H4.995.23
44.22Spencer OwenPBU13M2 Southend/Essex Schs4.225.64
54.16Jordan Fester U13M2Paul YoungColchester H4.195.59
64.12Tom HayesPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.124.12
74.04Thomas Hewes U13M2Philip SargeantColchester & Tendring4.176.64
83.99Samuel PhillipsPBU13M2 Essex Schs3.993.99
93.98Samuel Jones U13M2 Essex Schs4.835.75
103.96James BottleySBU13M2 Essex Schs3.965.54
113.80Dexter GowardPBU13M2Ian PikeBenfleet/Southend3.803.80
123.78Bodunrin Salau U13M2 Chelmsford4.374.37
133.71Joshua Hallett U13M1 Basildon4.325.68
143.58Toby WalkerSBU13M2 Essex Schs3.585.46
153.58Rhys GillingsPBU13M2 Essex Schs3.583.58
163.48Joe ClarkePBU13M2 Orion3.483.48
173.45Craig Smith U13M  Fitz Sch  
183.39Liam Barnard U13M2 Thurrock4.014.22
193.35Tom KanePBU13M1 Basildon3.353.35
203.13John Goodwin U13M  Cecil JC  
213.10Samuel Jones U13M2 Essex Schs4.835.75
223.04Kanmi PetersSBU13M2Karl SumunThurrock3.045.19
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Caitlin O'ReillyPBU13W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring4.675.17
24.38Jessica Down U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford4.645.11
34.12Lily Hewitt BennettPBU13W2 Essex Schs4.124.12
43.77Rochelle ConstablePBU13W1Linda SmithHavering3.773.82
53.71Grace Baby U13W2 Essex Schs3.943.94
63.60Imogen Bennett U13W2 Chelmsford/Benfleet4.424.42
73.51Holly TurnerPBU13W1 Basildon3.514.25
83.39Victoria Kupo U13W  S'end HSG  
93.29Shekinah JosephSBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles3.293.98
103.24Sinead Clark U13W2Ian PikeBenfleet3.784.34
113.11Ellisha LovettPBU13W2 Benfleet3.113.11
122.78My Adesiyan U13W  S'end HSG  
132.63Chloe-Ann Brown U13W  S'end HSG