Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.95 -1.7Ian Tobin SENM  Herts Phoenix5.966.81
25.02 -2.2David Stephens SENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix5.095.53
LJ SM F20 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.68 -0.3Ben Barber  U15M Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts3.263.93
LJ U20M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.34 -0.9Jake Awe U20M1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC6.596.59
25.87 -1.9Josh Evans U20M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring6.266.26
35.76 -0.7Billy Vernon-Hamilton U20M2 Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col6.306.30
LJ U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59 -0.6Callum Scutt U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet6.146.49
24.99 -1.8Jack WinterPBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring4.994.99
LJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10w2.3James Verney U15M1 Dacorum & Tring5.215.73
24.96 0.3Matthew Lally U15M2 Watford5.125.20
34.71 1.6Nathan Burke U15M1Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix4.886.31
44.48 -0.3Thomas Conway U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4.515.09
54.42 1.5William CartledgePBU15M1Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts4.935.68
64.42 0.2Hector ChadwickPBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring4.424.42
74.11 0.2Ben Stone U15M1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts4.374.49
LJ U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23 0.5Daniel HopperPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring4.647.33
23.86 0.8Lewis BrooksSBU13M2 Herts Phoenix3.954.77
33.85 0.8Ross GladmanSBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts3.853.98
43.81 -0.5Jed CowlerPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix3.813.81
53.58 0.2Elliot Harley U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts3.603.60
63.24 0.4Chris MoorePBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring3.243.24
72.84 -0.5Alfie CastangPBU13M1 Barnet2.842.84
LJ M35 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01 1.1Ian HawtinPBV45M12 Dacorum & Tring5.015.01
24.30 -0.4Richard EmptageSBV45M14 Dacorum & Tring4.305.25
33.65 0.2Steve Mayfield V45M12Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans4.534.63
LJ SW (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.84  Jenny Pacey SENW Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen6.166.35
24.65  Elena Crompton SENW  Dacorum & Tring4.884.88
LJ SW F20 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24 -0.3Martina Barber T20/F20PBU20W  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col4.295.32
LJ U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00  Chloe Rixon U17W1 Watford5.165.16
24.79  Elena CerviPBU17W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts4.794.79
LJ U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84  Coco DayPBU15W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring5.165.16
24.74  Rebecca PickardPBU15W2Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts4.775.28
34.70w2.1Sally Cowler U15W2David RiceHerts Phoenix4.935.45
44.68 0.6Olive Curran U15W2Ty HoldenBarnet4.915.19
54.44  Catherine Brooks U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC4.875.07
64.44w2.2Amara FrancisPBU15W1 Harrow4.444.57
74.22 1.0Alice SemarkPBU15W1Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix4.224.58
83.52 1.5Lisa BarberPBU15W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts3.523.79
93.50w3.1Bethany Harley U15W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.284.85
102.86 1.8Rebecca WilkinsonSBU15W1 Watford2.863.41
LJ U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54 -0.6Megan FieldingPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix4.655.53
24.09 1.1Abigail PickardPBU13W1Christine FeelyStevenage & North Herts4.194.91
33.64 0.4Chinwe Iwunze U13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet3.804.37
43.41 0.6Charlotte MunnPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.413.41
53.38 -1.8Amber Thomas U13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.474.03
63.25 1.1Becca JonesPBU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern3.374.31
73.08 -0.6Lucy McNultyPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.153.15
83.03 -0.4Isobel AylwinPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.323.88
92.81 1.1Summer ClarkePBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring2.823.66
102.69 1.2Freya Weddell U13W1 St. Albans AC3.003.10
LJ W35 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16 0.3Monica Brown V45W13 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts/4.554.82