Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.70Addlight Magwidi SENM Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church49.2049.20
250.99David StewartPBU23M  Dartford H50.550.20
351.03Nicholas BeloSBU23M  Cambridge H50.6750.31
451.51Steven TesterSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge50.8049.89
551.99Hassan DavisSBSENM Junior FieldKent51.050.2
652.25Nathan StevensSBSENM  Cambridge H52.2549.4
755.12Justin BaileyPBU23M Gary CaponDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni53.5853.36
400 SM h1 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.81David StewartPBU23M  Dartford H50.550.20
251.31Steven TesterSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge50.8049.89
351.46Nicholas Belo U23M  Cambridge H50.6750.31
451.75Sylvester Juwe SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies47.7747.77
553.90Alex PopeSBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students53.9051.11
400 SM h2 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.38Addlight Magwidi SENM Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church49.2049.20
252.10Hassan DavisSBSENM Junior FieldKent51.050.2
352.96Nathan Stevens SENM  Cambridge H52.2549.4
453.58Justin BaileyPBU23M Gary CaponDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni53.5853.36
557.99Jon Ness U23M  Invicta East Kent57.7457.74
400 U17M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.16Luke FrancisPBU17M2Christopher HarrisBexley51.1651.16
252.09Stephen BallPBU17M1 Cambridge H51.1849.82
353.12Morgan ReesPBU17M2 Dartford H53.1252.8
453.34Daniel PitmanSBU17M2Michael BakerMedway & Maidstone52.9552.95
554.33Joe HawkinsPBU17M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent52.652.03
656.38Joseph Epps U17M2Mick BondCambridge H53.7353.50
757.10Robert MorrisPBU17M2 Thanet RR57.1057.10
858.46Bobby HarropPBU17M1 Thanet RR58.3658.33
400 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.64Morgan Rees U17M2 Dartford H53.1252.8
255.03Luke Francis U17M2Christopher HarrisBexley51.1651.16
356.99Joseph Epps U17M2Mick BondCambridge H53.7353.50
457.51Robert Morris U17M2 Thanet RR57.1057.10
560.94Joseph Holland U17M1 Paddock Wood59.1858.35
400 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.88Stephen BallPBU17M1 Cambridge H51.1849.82
253.99Daniel Pitman U17M2Michael BakerMedway & Maidstone52.9552.95
356.04Joe Hawkins U17M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent52.652.03
459.82Bobby HarropPBU17M1 Thanet RR58.3658.33
400 U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.99Rachel DickensSBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley55.1653.44
261.87Lucy Hickmott U20W1Alan ChampionDartford H59.9759.01
363.34Annabel CarterSBU20W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent63.060.28
467.59Nicola DobraSBU20W2 Tonbridge/Chorlton67.5966.52