Lily B Girl's League Match 1 External Results
Guildford
2 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Lisa Ferguson U17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:17.572:17.57
22:38.3Layla Thompson U17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:32.82:20.27
32:57.6Naomi PygottSBU17W1 Fleet & Crookham2:57.62:53.2
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Laura DunklingPBU15W-1 Kingston & Poly2:40.02:40.0
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Grace OsborneSBU17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:21.732:18.01
22:29.0Annabel WilliamsPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.02:29.0
32:36.2Georgina Crossman U17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:32.02:28.43
42:39.4Sarah BrabinPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:39.42:39.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Niamh Brown U15W1 Reigate Priory2:20.102:15.30
22:28.5Pippa Tilney U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.0
32:30.0Georgia BellPBU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:28.12:17.7
42:32.2Josie KavanaghPBU15W1Mike FleetCroydon2:32.22:32.2
52:46.0Eleanor Arnfield U15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:35.82:35.8
62:57.2Alice MarshallPBU15W2 Fleet & Crookham2:53.72:53.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Clara GrinyerPBU15W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:24.92:16.88
22:26.0Daisy D'SantosPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.972:23.97
32:36.7NAOMI CARLY U15W  Croy  
42:49.2Lily ChapmanPBU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:45.62:39.1
53:04.2Hannah Weaver U15W1 Fleet & Crookham2:51.52:42.25
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Tamara MyallSBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.762:25.21
22:34.3Hannah MorrisPBU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:34.32:34.3
32:34.7Peony Myall U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:27.542:26.58
42:35.3Jessica CrathernPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:35.32:29.2
52:35.9Natalija WollnyPBU15W2 Herne Hill2:35.92:35.9
62:42.7REBECCA BRENNAN U15W  G&G  
72:45.6Alice Blair U15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:43.32:42.1
82:47.9Anna Brockman U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:42.52:42.5
92:50.7Georgia GreenSBU15W2 Herne Hill2:50.72:39.5
102:54.4Jenny HuntPBU15W1 Reigate Priory2:54.42:54.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Ellie McCormack U13W2Mike FleetCroydon2:32.02:32.0
22:40.2Mollie O'Sullivan U13W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:32.302:08.31
32:46.5Katriona Brown U13W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:42.442:25.1
42:46.9Amy HancockPBU13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:43.12:34.7
52:52.1Annabel Wright U13W2 Fleet & Crookham2:43.02:43.0
63:01.2Ruby ConwayPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:01.23:01.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.0Lucy PygottSBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham2:50.02:18.80
22:53.4Sasha ReedPBU13W1 Kingston & Poly2:53.42:53.4
32:54.0Fiona Wilson U13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:48.92:33.8
42:56.7Poppy Wardley U13W1David MillsReigate Priory2:52.392:26.44
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.5Harriett Hittie U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:44.22:33.6
22:47.4Anna BrophyPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:43.572:25.09
32:49.3Zoe MacraePBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:49.32:49.3
42:51.0Claudia Lance JonesSBU13W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:51.02:18.9
52:51.9Savannah CoomberPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly2:51.92:51.9
63:00.7Amelia CarrSBU13W1 Holland Sports AC3:00.72:42.4
73:01.6ISABELLE ROBINSON ADAMS U13W  G&G  
83:03.3Molly-Jo GibbonsSBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3:03.33:02.08
93:04.1Freya GladstonePBU13W1 Kingston & Poly3:04.13:04.1
103:06.6Eloise BullSBU13W2Sally StrawReigate Priory3:06.62:32.95
113:09.7Charlotte EnglandPBU13W1David MillsReigate Priory3:09.72:40.47
800 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.4Libby McGrellisPBU13W11 Epsom & Ewell2:47.42:47.4