Trafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting External Results
Stretford
27 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.36Matthew Doherty U11M David JacksonDASH1:50.61:50.6
21:54.87Ben McLaughlin U11M11Margaret GalvinLeigh1:50.301:28.09
31:58.37Paul Morrison U11M11 West Cheshire1:55.261:55.26
41:59.77Kyle Alan JonesPBU11M10 Leigh1:59.771:55.5
52:02.92James Smith U11M10Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:58.341:49.9
62:10.15Dominic Crossland U11M11Andrew MihranianStockport2:01.12:01.1
72:14.57Cameron Walker U11M10Suzanne BenthamCity of Sheffield2:04.072:03.11
82:16.01James FryersPBU11M9Ian CharlesworthPenistone2:14.41:55.61
92:18.08Fares Ibrahim U11M10Michael DoyleStockport2:09.32:02.8
102:18.10James EvansPBU11M10Dave EdwardsWrexham2:13.41:38.49
112:53.37Tom Smith U11M  Stock H  
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.46Sonny Dean U11M11Tim DurrantWest Cheshire1:49.61:49.6
21:54.79Charlie Hobson U11M10Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester1:52.11:46.2
31:57.85Daniel EdmundsonPBU11M10 Altrincham1:57.851:57.85
42:01.44Kieran Street U11M11Lee WalkerCity of Sheffield1:53.011:53.01
52:04.32Marco Lavorini U11M11 Manchester H1:55.481:55.48
62:07.13Daniel LenehanPBU11M10 Southport Waterloo2:06.32:01.5
72:09.37Jamie Jackson U11M9David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:55.971:55.97
82:12.05Shea MellorSBU11M10Margaret GalvinLeigh2:12.052:00.63
92:18.39Tom Fryers U11M11Ian CharlesworthPenistone2:06.781:56.07
102:18.46Tom Kennedy U11M  Trafford2:11.42:11.4
112:23.50Ben Smith U11M  Stock H  
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.14Olivia MasonPBU11W11Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria1:54.141:53.7
21:55.84Steph DriscollPBU11W11 Kendal1:55.841:33.92
31:55.94Alice Stiles U11W11 Manchester H1:50.901:50.90
41:56.39Elizabeth Twite U11W10Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester1:51.891:40.41
51:57.13Bethany Thornton U11W11Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester1:55.21:44.68
62:01.42Jennifer Hopkinson U11W11Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull1:59.11:59.1
72:06.50Eve HeawordPBU11W11 Crewe & Nantwich2:06.502:06.50
82:09.70Molly-Anne Welton U11W10 Grimsby1:59.01:57.50
92:10.26Ellie Grinnell U11W11Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich2:06.82:06.8
102:20.50Alex BakerPBU11W11 Pendle2:20.502:20.50
112:23.96Katherine McMinn U11W10 Trafford2:17.522:11.3
122:29.75Isabel Chesters U11W11 Sale Harriers Manchester2:27.52:27.5
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.51Hannah Lenehan U11W11 Southport Waterloo2:08.02:08.0
22:13.72Madeleine Goodman U11W11 Crewe & Nantwich2:08.02:08.0
32:18.92Emma Simpson U11W10 Altrincham2:13.62:03.0
42:34.78Ella AtkinsPBU11W10 Pendle2:34.782:34.78
52:38.06Scarlet Whitfield U11W10Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:32.52:17.1