National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Lee Valley
24 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87w2.4Kyron Williams U20M3 Enfield & Haringey10.7010.56
210.96w2.4George Perkins U17M-1Prince DuwaiChelmsford10.8410.84
311.08w2.4Nathan GilbertPBU20M1Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9610.41
411.17w2.4Randy MomiePBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet11.1710.86
511.21w2.4Reuben Fakoya U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.2011.20
611.42w2.4David Ajayi U20M2Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles11.311.16
711.58w2.4Hasif Bedford U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.1311.13
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.69 1.7Romaine HarrisPBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey10.6210.62
210.95 1.7James LelliottPBU20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9510.68
310.98 1.7Olumide IsaacPBU17M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9810.53
411.07 1.7Kamarl Thompson U20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0611.03
511.35 1.7Ryan O'Sullivan U20M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford10.9610.96
611.57 1.7Ishmael Smith-John U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.410.74
100 U20M ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35 1.2Max DoreyPBU17M-2Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3511.3
211.73 1.2Tom Powell U20M1Graham HolmesIpswich11.311.30
311.84 1.2Glen Toonga U20M1Darren BraithwaiteNewham & Essex Beagles11.6811.55
412.14 1.2James AllenSBU20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.1411.5
512.27 1.2Thomas Massaquoi U20M  Bas B  
612.38 1.2Mark Celaire U20M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.3012.30
712.78 1.2Rudolf Obeng-AsarePBU20M1 Ipswich12.7812.7
100 U20M ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.95 1.1Tucker BryantSBU20M2Ron RoddanKingston & Poly10.9510.91
211.04 1.1Enrico Tawiah-KwabenaSBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey/Italy11.0410.80
311.08 1.1Ojie Edoburun U17M-1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.99.93
411.10 1.1Reuben Arthur U17M-2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.18
511.91 1.1Ajibola LawalSBU20M2 Newham & Essex Beagles11.9111.59
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74w2.1Dina Asher-Smith U17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.5410.83
212.03w2.1Jatila Reavil-BlakePBU20W1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0312.03
312.06w2.1Ama PipiPBU17W-1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.0611.35
412.10w2.1Frances SlaterPBU20W2Jonas DodooHerts Phoenix/Oaklands Col11.9411.90
512.59w2.1Hannah SmithdaleSBU20W1Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.5912.37
612.62w2.1Sweety Akindele U20W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.612.41
712.74w2.1Pamela MillaPBU17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.7412.74
812.89w2.1Eniola OyesanyaSBU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.8912.60
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26w2.6Charlotte WingfieldSBU20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.2511.54
212.49w2.6Leah BarrowPBU20W3Martin OwensWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni12.4912.49
312.67w2.6Rianne Ashitey-Dennis U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.3012.30
412.75w2.6Georgina MiddletonSBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.7512.63
512.87w2.6Enya Moore U17W-1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.712.6
613.01w2.6Tobi Akiwumi U17W-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.912.9
713.47w2.6Emily PimlottPBU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.4713.47
813.49w2.6Shannon ProcterSBU20W1David RiceHerts Phoenix13.4913.2
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63  Moesha Howard U17W-2Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.512.33
212.64  Vivien OlatunjiPBU17W-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.5212.03
112.94  Rachael StarkPBU20W1 Chelmsford12.812.8
213.03  Hannah James U17W-1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.812.32
313.15  Emily Lambert U17W-1Anthony TaylorIpswich13.012.6
313.41  Sara Ogbonna GodfreyPBU20W2 Enfield & Haringey13.4113.41
413.64  Onyara Rocuson U20W  E&H  
513.93  Joanne FallonPBU17W-1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.9313.93