National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Eton
29 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.16Richard Charles U20M2Noel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet3:49.093:49.09
23:59.35Bradley GoaterPBU20M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:52.433:45.32
34:02.17Christopher Youell U20M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford3:56.903:55.94
44:07.77James StockingsPBU20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.353:50.18
54:13.42Tommy BowerSBU20M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:06.064:06.06
64:15.13Hassan MusePBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey4:15.134:15.13
74:23.30Liam CloonaPBU17M-1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:17.004:17.00
84:23.33Christopher MilesPBU20M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:23.334:23.33
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.84Michael Callegari U20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet3:52.163:44.02
24:03.74Zak Curran U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.634:00.63
34:14.25Alex Short U20M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford4:08.473:54.62
44:15.83Liam BlaikieSBU20M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:15.834:08.73
54:17.05Petros Surafel U17M-2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:04.673:49.82
64:22.58Jack Fitsall U20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:10.604:10.60
74:34.61George Pettipher U17M-1 Herts Phoenix4:25.424:25.42
84:55.01Thomas Greenhill U20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:43.524:36.34
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.04Elizabeth Bird U20W1George HarrisonHerts Phoenix4:28.374:18.09
24:46.75Kimberly JohansenPBU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:38.244:17.35
34:49.94Laura Farrar U20W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton4:42.294:34.97
44:53.51Sophia Parvizi-WaynePBU17W-2Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet4:51.764:31.76
55:01.41April Hogg U20W2 Enfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par4:52.784:43.22
65:14.35Lucy Sidey U17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:10.15:03.4
75:19.29Jordan Lacey  U20W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:07.465:07.46
85:40.52Isobel Moss U17W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:27.825:20.65
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.21Molly Riglin U20W2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.954:36.22
24:55.40Georgia Bell U20W2Noel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet4:43.334:16.96
35:03.60Rebecca O'NeillSBU20W2Christian DaillyChelmsford5:03.604:43.00
45:22.43Anna Myers U17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:10.85:07.60
55:27.95Emily Ballard U20W2 Basildon5:13.334:58.42
66:05.03Stephanie SmithSBU17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies6:05.035:49.05