National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Eton
29 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.54-0.1Michael Edwards U20M2 Enfield & Haringey22.0021.42
223.58-0.1Enrico Tawiah-Kwabena U20M2 Enfield & Haringey/Italy22.9322.14
323.93-0.1Hasif Bedford U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.4422.44
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.52-0.4Jordan Kirby-PolidoreSBU20M3Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.9520.77
221.81-0.4Adam Gemili U20M2Michael AfilakaBlackheath & Bromley20.3819.97
322.14-0.4Chijindu Ujah U20M2Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey21.4320.39
422.75-0.4Lolu Oluwole-OjoSBU20M1Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.0222.02
523.30-0.4Tom Powell U20M1Graham HolmesIpswich22.822.7
623.30-0.4Bami FalanaPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet22.7122.71
723.74-0.4David Ajayi U20M2Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles23.123.0
824.04-0.4Cameron Glass U20M1 Herts Phoenix23.2823.28
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.931.0Jermaine Hamilton U17M-1Darren BraithwaiteOrion21.3721.37
222.951.0Mali Lewis U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet22.8522.85
322.981.0Andrew WalshePBU20M2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix22.7122.71
423.031.0Kyron Williams U20M3 Enfield & Haringey21.5421.35
523.351.0Jonathan OsbourneSBU20M2Marina ArmstrongHercules Wimbledon22.4522.45
623.851.0Callum Marshall U20M1Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5623.56
724.181.0Gospel AdebanjoPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles24.1824.18
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.580.0Cheriece Hylton U17W-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.123.15
230.230.0Debbie Ajeunwobi U17W-1 Newham & Essex Beagles27.327.3
331.040.0Fatou SamatehSBU20W2 Newham & Essex Beagles31.0429.06
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.49-1.2Dina Asher-SmithSBU17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.4921.88
224.74-1.2Steffi Bennett U20W2Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet/Team Dorset24.1323.75
325.53-1.2Ama PipiSBU17W-1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey24.2522.83
425.92-1.2Georgia Lamothe U20W3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.324.87
526.40-1.2Roseanne AmpofoSBU20W2 Orion26.4026.07
626.82-1.2Yemi Akinshipo U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.7725.77
727.11-1.2Hannah SmithdaleSBU20W1Prince DuwaiChelmsford27.1125.92
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.10-0.9Rachel DickensSBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.1024.27
225.66-0.9Hayley McLeanSBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford25.6625.04
325.69-0.9Chisom Nwachukwu U20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet25.4924.76
426.29-0.9Kaylee DoddSBU17W-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon26.025.56
526.42-0.9Olivia Caesar U17W-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.3124.17
626.44-0.9Holly Pattie-Belleli U20W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.5524.08
727.90-0.9Georgia Green U17W-2Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey26.626.43