National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Hendon
12 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.82Zak Curran U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78
21:56.24Liam Dee U17M-1Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet1:53.031:50.66
31:58.62James Stockings U20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.801:53.84
42:00.27Gavin Lock U20M1 Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.261:56.42
52:01.40Oliver Jones U20M1 Ipswich1:58.731:56.65
62:01.51Tommy Bower U20M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.141:58.14
72:04.15Alex Cloona U20M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:00.661:59.4
82:07.10Christopher Miles U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:02.22:02.2
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.07Michael Callegari U20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:56.171:54.72
22:00.08James TiddPBU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.081:54.29
12:00.68Bennie Prinsloo U20M  RSA  
22:01.34Billy KelseySBU17M-2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:58.531:52.23
32:02.79Rory Mudd U17M-1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:59.721:58.35
42:06.54Ryan Hersom U20M1 Basildon2:02.12:02.1
52:08.87Watter Van Der Walt U17M  RSA  
32:09.44Tom Fallon U20M3 Enfield & Haringey2:02.272:02.04
62:11.86Kevin Kapapiro U17M-1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:11.62:11.6
42:14.51Richard Webb U17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:08.371:58.33
72:17.09Alex Abadesso U17M-2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:09.172:09.17
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.36Leah BarrowPBU20W3Martin OwensWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:12.362:03.18
22:13.89Melissa Courtney U20W3Mark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC2:13.512:04.03
32:17.97Alex HillPBU20W3Colin BovellHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:16.682:12.35
42:19.16Sophie Riches U17W-1Christian DaillyChelmsford2:14.802:10.07
52:25.05Janae Galley U17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.61
62:25.64Anna Clark U17W-2David HobbsLoughton2:21.12:09.56
72:31.89Emily Bullis U17W-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:24.312:19.41
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.60Hayley McLeanPBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:21.602:13.99
22:23.43Holly Fletcher U17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.45
32:24.59Sophie Street U17W-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.482:20.48
42:25.32Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U17W-2Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet2:21.142:16.21
52:26.47Mary GoughSBU17W-1 Herts Phoenix2:26.472:13.9
62:31.76Poppy Aitmarri U17W-2 Basildon2:26.232:26.23
12:31.84Bethany Frost U17W-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:29.122:27.69
72:54.53Stephanie Smith U17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:51.102:39.9