McCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2SW
Connah's Quay
6 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.8Grant LeachSBU17M1 Deeside AAC2:12.962:12.96
22:21.3Chike Iwobi PBU17M2 Colwyn Bay2:21.32:21.3
32:31.1Matthew RobertsPBU17M1 Maldwyn2:31.12:31.1
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Harry OwenPBU15M2 Maldwyn2:14.212:14.21
22:22.8Adam WooseyPBU15M1Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:17.92:03.37
32:26.2Joe Newby U15M2 Leigh2:20.92:20.9
42:27.9Alexander James DeeleyPBU15M1 Deeside AAC2:27.92:27.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5James Lee U15M1 St. Helens Sutton2:22.52:22.5
22:51.9Jack Parry U15M2 Deeside AAC2:38.02:37.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Josh AblettPBU13M2Philip JonesDeeside AAC2:24.62:24.6
22:26.5AN Other U13M  Manx  
32:53.1Rowan HughesSBU13M1 Colwyn Bay2:53.12:45.61
43:05.7Kaya Saul U13M2 Maldwyn3:00.52:22.8
53:09.1Thomas StandishPBU13M1 St. Helens Sutton3:08.12:56.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:20.5Joseph Woods U13M2Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton3:10.72:41.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Alex CawthraPBU17W1 Maldwyn2:21.62:21.6
22:34.8Rachel McGoldrick U17W1Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:30.72:24.7
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.7Maria McGoldrick U17W1Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:34.42:26.29
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Josie McGarrigle U15W2 Manx2:29.72:29.7
22:44.0Gwenno MorrisPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay2:41.02:23.95
32:57.7Lauren WilcockPBU15W2 St. Helens Sutton2:56.342:56.34
43:22.3AN Other U15W  Dees  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.3Hannah RonanPBU15W2 Manx2:39.72:39.7
22:58.9Alex GlynnPBU15W1 St. Helens Sutton2:58.92:58.9
33:02.0Siriol Jones U15W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay2:41.02:27.19
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.7Bethan Roberts U13W2Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay2:37.12:36.15
22:45.7Martha OwenPBU13W2Bill FosterDeeside AAC2:41.12:26.2
33:06.5Ellie Mawdsley U13W2 St. Helens Sutton2:57.32:57.3
43:09.1Niamh McLeish U13W1 Maldwyn/Team Dorset2:57.12:32.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.8Olivia JonesPBU13W2 Deeside AAC2:43.22:41.1
23:15.7Freya Roberts U13W2 St. Helens Sutton2:45.22:45.2
33:17.4Megan WilliamsPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay3:00.72:50.1