McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier South
Yate
6 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.7John Cove U17M1Phil BanningCardiff4:12.443:47.47
24:24.2Matthew Parr U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:11.84:11.8
34:57.6Ashley John U17M1Kevin TobinSwansea4:49.774:49.77
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.4Lewis BruntPBU17M1Tim FryCardiff4:30.754:19.97
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.2Harry Leeming U15M1 Bristol & West4:37.764:10.58
24:51.7Jacob PickeringPBU15M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:50.84:08.80
35:05.8Ewan JoycePBU15M1 Yate4:59.14:47.0
45:26.0Rhys Harris U15M1Tony MorrisSwansea4:56.984:56.98
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.7Jake Bevan U15M2 Yate/Westbury4:56.14:47.8
25:01.7Jasper GreenleafPBU15M1 Cheltenham4:53.874:48.2
35:04.7Keiron Dunkley U15M1 Bristol & West4:50.94:40.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Samuel David Martin U13M2Kevin TobinSwansea4:52.324:31.45
25:14.4Daniel StokellSBU13M2 Radley5:14.45:04.0
35:19.0Reuben WilmshurstSBU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West5:19.04:33.28
45:24.3Leon Graham U13M2 Yate/Westbury5:09.94:35.4
55:51.0Sam GreenleafSBU13M2 Cheltenham5:51.05:19.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.5Henry Adams U13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs5:11.865:11.86
25:21.4Oliver Powell U13M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:18.804:23.75
35:22.4Elliot Lawrence U13M2Kevin TobinSwansea4:58.023:59.50
45:25.7Max CrowtherPBU13M1Paul KelseyRadley5:20.405:20.40
55:45.5Benjamin Swanson U13M  Yate  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5Ellie AtkinsonPBU17W1Paul DarneyCardiff4:32.714:30.42
24:59.4Lara PhilippartSBU17W1Kevin TobinSwansea4:42.094:42.09
35:20.2Beth CroomeSBU17W1 Yate5:20.25:07.55
46:06.6Rachel See U17W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:41.65:05.93
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.0Bethan SkuseSBU17W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:46.05:20.73
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.8Faith Brew U15W1Michael CottamRadley5:05.34:47.53
25:16.6Emma TaylorSBU15W2 Yate/Westbury5:13.434:56.63
35:19.7Claudia OvensPBU15W2 Cheltenham5:19.75:19.7
45:20.8Alice BroadleyPBU15W2Steve KnightCardiff5:18.55:18.5
56:24.8Emily JonesSBU15W1Kevin TobinSwansea6:24.86:06.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.0Daisy White U15W2Michael CottamRadley5:33.25:33.2
25:41.2Jessica White U15W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:19.15:09.7
35:46.8Georgia TaylorPBU15W1Jason MichaelYate/Westbury5:27.975:12.6