McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland 1NW External Results
Wrexham
6 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Josh Burrows U17M2 Telford AC1:58.571:56.59
22:01.5James McCann U17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford1:59.21:57.76
32:10.1Ellis SabinPBU17M2 Tipton2:10.02:10.0
42:15.4Jason Glennester U17M1 Oswestry2:15.32:15.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.4Samuel NichollsPBU17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:02.42:02.4
22:10.9Matthew GilesPBU17M2 Telford AC2:09.32:04.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Thomas RandolphPBU15M1Gordon DensleyTamworth2:05.61:44.98
22:22.1James O'Brien U15M2Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford2:14.81:53.34
32:55.3Christopher CummingsPBU15M1 Telford AC2:55.32:55.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5James Cox U15M1 Tamworth2:27.82:27.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Thomas EvansPBU13M2Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham2:21.61:59.29
22:33.9Jacob TidridgePBU13M1Stephen O'BrienOswestry2:33.91:58.5
32:44.0Harry JonesPBU13M2 Cannock & Stafford2:39.12:39.1
42:47.8Jack Finn U13M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:33.42:03.49
52:49.9Ben PrincePBU13M1Peter StewartTipton2:43.61:59.74
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.8Fergus Stevens U13M1 Shrewsbury2:44.62:44.6
22:57.1Daniel Quinn U13M1 Tipton2:45.82:45.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Ellie BryanSBU17W2 Telford AC2:31.92:29.1
22:43.4Jessica ArnullPBU17W2 Wrexham2:43.42:43.4
32:47.5Eleanor MottersheadSBU17W1 Cannock & Stafford2:47.52:41.6
42:52.6Sophie Hill U17W1 Tipton2:44.52:41.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.4Annie Kibbie U17W  Tip  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Chloe Wilde U15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:24.52:20.5
22:37.5Robyn Vickers U15W2 Telford AC2:30.62:30.6
32:48.7Daniela SedgleyPBU15W2Mark FantomTipton2:48.72:48.7
42:49.7Hannah Pryce U15W1 Oswestry2:48.12:37.7
52:52.1Lydia WilliamsPBU15W1 Wrexham2:52.12:52.1
63:01.0Imogen WrightSBU15W1 Tamworth3:01.02:36.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Pippa Nock U15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:30.12:27.36
22:47.7Chloe ForresterSBU15W1 Telford AC2:47.72:45.4
32:51.8Hollie WilliamsonPBU15W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury2:51.82:51.8
42:53.0Emily Proctor U15W1 Tipton2:51.92:36.3
52:54.1Lucia HughesPBU15W2 Wrexham2:54.12:54.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Iris DaviesPBU13W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:34.22:22.5
22:42.9Kate SouthernPBU13W2 Tipton2:40.92:37.2
32:43.4Charlotte PughPBU13W2 Oswestry2:43.42:43.4
42:48.7Alexandra Lovarr U13W  Wrex  
52:56.6Laura HuntPBU13W1 Tamworth2:56.62:56.6
62:57.0Anna Mrie Wake U13W  Tel  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.9Rachael JonesPBU13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:38.82:22.3
22:52.0Isabel CartwrightPBU13W1 Tipton2:52.02:37.0
32:59.8Lily Roberts U13W1 Oswestry2:55.82:55.8
43:10.8Gabrielle Miller U13W1 Telford AC2:52.42:51.0