McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland 1E External Results
Corby
17 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.5Harry YoungPBU17M1Bill BoydCorby2:06.52:05.2
22:07.3Jack SprosonPBU17M2 Derby2:07.32:02.10
32:15.6Cameron Smith U17M1John CooperMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:09.801:59.06
42:16.9Jake RichardsonPBU17M1 Grantham AC2:13.52:08.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.9Jack WilliamsSBU17M2Bill BoydFleckney & Kibworth/Corby2:07.92:07.5
22:10.4Samuel HassallPBU17M1 Derby2:10.41:59.68
32:26.4Joseph Ashmore U17M1 Mansfield2:23.92:21.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8James Lonsdale U15M1 Worksop2:09.71:57.36
22:14.6Hugo MilnerPBU15M1 Derby2:10.912:05.89
32:16.1Alex Rieley U15M2Richard MasseyMansfield2:08.251:58.81
42:20.2Isaac Akers U15M1Bill BoydCorby2:15.01:51.94
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Ryan Page U15M2 Worksop2:26.72:26.7
22:42.5Thomas O'Donoghue U15M1 Derby2:25.32:25.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7William TuckerPBU13M1 Grantham AC2:30.902:04.1
22:39.2Luke Ward U13M1 Derby2:34.32:01.03
32:54.0Fraser Brown U13M1 Corby2:51.22:51.2
43:05.7Nathan Langley U13M2 Worksop2:46.52:08.86
53:10.0Thomas ReillyPBU13M1Becky SilverMansfield3:10.03:10.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.4Oliver Pollock U13M2 Grantham AC2:36.12:36.1
23:04.5William Rhodes U13M1Bill BoydCorby3:00.52:50.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Veleska Wills U17W2 Derby2:24.12:17.0
22:32.4Claire Norris U17W1 Mansfield2:27.62:27.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Amy StonePBU15W1 Derby2:30.42:24.48
22:35.1Tilly Birkin U15W1Richard MasseyMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:34.92:34.6
32:40.8Stephanie Oakes U15W2 Worksop2:38.42:38.4
42:43.2Kim Newell U15W1 Grantham AC2:37.02:36.8
52:50.3Charlotte Mathers U15W1Bill BoydCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth2:49.32:49.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Bethan HudsonPBU15W1 Derby2:42.22:23.00
22:43.8Emma Beeson U15W1Tim RaynorMansfield2:38.22:36.2
32:49.7Anya GallettaPBU15W2Bill BoydCorby2:45.22:45.2
42:53.2Lauren Ward U15W2 Worksop2:50.22:48.9
53:15.0Helena Morris U15W1 Grantham AC3:09.42:56.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Hannah ShawPBU13W2 Mansfield2:38.62:32.59
22:39.1Lucy HarropPBU13W1Michele HarropWorksop2:39.12:32.1
32:49.2Alys Johns U13W2 Derby2:46.02:45.8
42:50.5Megan Foley U13W2 Corby2:47.82:47.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.0Emma GreavesPBU13W1 Worksop2:57.02:56.4
22:59.6Selina Scott U13W1Bill BoydCorby2:54.32:15.05
33:08.2Rebekah Moore U13W1Becky SilverMansfield3:07.63:07.6