McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier E
Bromley
6 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.5Corey De'Ath U17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:04.993:51.66
24:28.2William Fuller U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.853:43.00
34:40.2Adam HillPBU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:31.34:31.3
44:45.6Kartik IyerPBU17M1Mike FleetCroydon4:45.64:24.6
55:03.7Stephen Davies U17M1 Basildon4:43.454:31.84
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.9Miles Weatherseed U17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School4:24.563:47.14
24:39.9William Ruiz U17M2Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley4:27.394:04.77
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.1Toby Ralph U15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:31.463:57.18
24:37.8Ollie CantwellPBU15M1 Basildon4:29.284:29.28
34:42.5Sean WilsonPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:42.54:42.5
44:50.0Joseph Briault U15M2 Ashford AC4:35.364:10.01
54:51.6Omar Harhara U15M1Mike FleetCroydon4:44.764:16.97
64:52.9Niyi Akin-Agunbiade U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:44.934:24.13
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.5Max Jones U15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.833:52.99
24:40.2Stuart BrownPBU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:38.154:09.97
35:02.2Charlie Brackenborough U15M1Mike FleetCroydon4:48.44:38.75
45:10.1Robert WoodgateSBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering5:10.14:54.3
55:20.3Thomas PowellSBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:20.35:14.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.8Mason WebbPBU13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
24:55.7Jake PotterPBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:48.544:42.53
35:02.6William BrockmanPBU13M2Andy WoodTonbridge4:56.074:14.03
45:13.2Oliver Morter U13M2 Havering5:01.04:29.55
55:19.4Angus HarringtonPBU13M1Mike FleetCroydon/Kent Schs5:11.34:03.63
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.0Benedict BrooksPBU13M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School5:18.04:51.60
25:31.7Lewis DeaconPBU13M2 Havering5:31.75:31.7
35:44.8Prince Reid SBU13M1David ListonCroydon5:44.84:16.96
45:46.3James TuckerPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:46.35:46.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.5Lydia HallamSBU17W1Dave NaylorHavering4:36.324:24.48
24:59.1Emily BullisPBU17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:59.14:45.56
35:01.2Holly HailePBU17W1Mike FleetCroydon4:55.964:55.96
45:06.6Leah MelvinSBU17W1 Dartford H/Tonbridge5:06.64:55.50
55:10.1Lucy SideySBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:10.15:03.4
66:21.8Kate LillingtonSBU17W1 Ashford AC6:21.86:05.9
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.8Anna MyersPBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:10.85:07.60
25:14.8Isabella WoodsSBU17W2 Havering5:09.85:06.9
35:17.6Alice PerkinsPBU17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:56.34:40.3
46:24.6Megan LillingtonPBU17W1 Ashford AC6:24.66:24.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.8Jessica KeenePBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.794:29.69
25:22.3Jemima WalkerPBU15W1 Basildon5:09.855:00.54
35:22.9Amy BaggsPBU15W1 Havering5:14.35:09.98
45:23.0Josie KavanaghPBU15W1Mike FleetCroydon5:23.05:23.0
55:33.2Kirandeep Marsh U15W2Richard OwenTonbridge5:26.694:40.69
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.6Charlotte Rhule U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:54.914:54.0
25:34.3Naomi Carty U15W2 Croydon5:32.05:32.0
35:34.3Mhairi FentonPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:34.35:34.3
45:35.7Tilly AitmarriPBU15W2 Basildon5:35.05:35.0
55:36.6Gemma Archer-Haley U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering5:16.175:10.18