McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier E External Results
Croydon
20 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.1Adam Houchell U17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:04.633:57.3
24:21.4Corey De'Ath U17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:04.993:51.66
34:25.5William Fuller U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.853:43.00
44:54.1Kartik Iyer U17M1Mike FleetCroydon4:45.64:24.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.75Stephen Davies U17M1 Basildon4:43.454:31.84
25:10.1Jonathan ShorePBU17M1 Tonbridge5:10.15:10.1
35:10.6Jamie Gosnell U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:09.805:02.74
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.15Christopher Cohen U15M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:22.123:56.31
24:41.11Bailey StickingsPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:34.144:34.14
34:46.50Sean Wilson U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:42.54:42.5
44:52.78Benjamin Haynes U15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:45.094:33.64
54:54.31Daniel SteadmanSBU15M2 Ashford AC4:54.314:51.8
64:54.93Omar Harhara U15M1Mike FleetCroydon4:44.764:16.97
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.23Scott Rowatt U15M1Andy WoodTonbridge4:38.954:38.95
24:53.91Brandon Thorpe U15M1 Basildon4:53.174:13.74
34:56.62Kyle DenningPBU15M2 Ashford AC4:56.624:56.62
44:58.64Charlie Brackenborough U15M1Mike FleetCroydon4:48.44:38.75
55:09.84Charlie Davis U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:07.144:01.38
65:57.82Sam Dell U15M2 Havering5:33.45:33.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.90Charles CrickPBU13M1Mark HookwayTonbridge4:34.914:18.12
24:56.34Mason Webb U13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
34:56.44Jake Potter U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:48.544:42.53
45:15.7Oliver Morter U13M2 Havering5:01.04:29.55
55:19.9Angus Harrington U13M1Mike FleetCroydon/Kent Schs5:11.34:03.63
66:01.6Matthew StevensPBU13M2 Ashford AC6:01.66:01.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.74James PuxtyPBU13M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:48.533:57.05
25:30.8Lewis Stickings U13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:27.45:27.4
35:33.8Lewis Deacon U13M2 Havering5:31.75:31.7
45:54.4Luca Brewster U13M1 Croydon5:45.905:42.5
56:42.7Giles ManningPBU13M2 Ashford AC6:42.76:42.7
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.83Sophie Foreman U17W2 Tonbridge4:46.144:40.17
25:07.7Alice PerkinsPBU17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:56.34:40.3
35:08.9Stevie Lawrence U17W1Mike FleetCroydon4:52.034:33.38
45:09.8Isabella WoodsPBU17W2 Havering5:09.85:06.9
55:18.31Samantha LeightonSBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:10.91
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Sian Driscoll U17W1Richard OwenTonbridge4:46.354:46.35
25:19.6Holly FletcherSBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:19.65:17.8
35:51.20Laura KiddPBU17W1 Basildon5:51.205:37.7
47:39.3Ella-Rose Rudgley U17W1 Havering7:24.547:24.54
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.97Jessica Keene U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.794:29.69
25:06.03Alessia Russo U15W1 Tonbridge4:57.624:57.62
35:21.69Amy Baggs U15W1 Havering5:14.35:09.98
45:26.6Josie Kavanagh U15W1Mike FleetCroydon5:23.05:23.0
55:37.5Tilly Aitmarri U15W2 Basildon5:35.05:35.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.47Niamh Bridson HubbardPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:23.55
25:32.0Naomi CartyPBU15W2 Croydon5:32.05:32.0
35:39.8Kirandeep Marsh U15W2Richard OwenTonbridge5:26.694:40.69
45:43.1Elise CoombsPBU15W1 Basildon5:43.15:43.1