McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier E
Ashford
17 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.80Maximilian Nicholls U17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge4:04.234:04.23
24:42.50Jonathan BurtonPBU17M2 Basildon4:42.504:34.8
34:46.03William Ruiz U17M2Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley4:27.394:04.77
44:46.81Edward Thompson U17M1 Havering4:46.24:46.2
55:01.88Laurence JohnstonePBU17M1 Croydon5:01.884:36.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.82Will RoudPBU17M1 Tonbridge4:29.824:29.82
24:59.58Tom Desborough U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:40.284:26.17
35:00.33Stephen Davies U17M1 Basildon4:43.454:31.84
45:13.04Kartik Iyer U17M1Mike FleetCroydon4:45.64:24.6
55:26.04Andrew Holland U17M2 Havering4:51.24:43.82
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.20Ollie Cantwell U15M1 Basildon4:29.284:29.28
24:35.29Euan Nicholls U15M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge4:27.564:10.55
34:35.36Joseph BriaultPBU15M2 Ashford AC4:35.364:10.01
44:44.93Niyi Akin-AgunbiadePBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:44.934:24.13
55:00.69Kieron Connor U15M1Craig WinrowCroydon4:35.904:04.92
65:11.41Robert Woodgate U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering5:10.14:54.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.06Declan Greaves U15M2 Ashford AC4:41.84:31.91
24:51.25Scott Rowatt U15M1Andy WoodTonbridge4:38.954:38.95
34:54.47Benjamin Haynes U15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:45.094:33.64
45:05.63Joshua Skyers U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:00.035:00.03
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.20Mason Webb U13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
25:00.26Jake Potter U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:48.544:42.53
35:01.99Leo RossouwPBU13M2 Tonbridge5:01.994:49.97
45:05.11Oliver MorterPBU13M2 Havering5:01.04:29.55
55:48.12Luca Brewster U13M1 Croydon5:45.905:42.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.50Mitchel CoxPBU13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon5:00.503:56.00
25:07.64Samuel CrickPBU13M2Mark HookwayTonbridge5:01.684:05.16
35:30.18George Pope U13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:17.24:52.94
46:15.48Sean O'Sullivan U13M  Croy  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.36Poppy AitmarriSBU17W1 Basildon5:05.375:04.10
25:11.45Stevie Lawrence U17W1Mike FleetCroydon4:52.034:33.38
35:14.21Samantha LeightonPBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:10.91
45:57.47Dominique Von Oppell U17W2 Tonbridge5:54.245:54.24
57:24.54Ella-Rose RudgleyPBU17W1 Havering7:24.547:24.54
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.59Sonia WoolhouseSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:36.595:22.8
26:05.43Louisa Bryant U17W2 Tonbridge5:49.655:48.96
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.87Charlotte Rhule U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:54.914:54.0
25:17.93Amy Baggs U15W1 Havering5:14.35:09.98
35:31.66Kirandeep MarshPBU15W2Richard OwenTonbridge5:26.694:40.69
45:36.49Emily Howe U15W2 Croydon5:26.755:26.75
55:45.13Charlotte McGowanPBU15W1 Ashford AC5:45.135:45.13
65:47.86Elise Coombs U15W1 Basildon5:43.15:43.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.86Shannon Riskey U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:52.554:49.89
25:23.83Gemma Archer-Haley U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering5:16.175:10.18
35:40.38Mhairi Fenton U15W1 Tonbridge5:34.35:34.3
45:41.68Naomi Carty U15W2 Croydon5:32.05:32.0
55:56.90Tilly Aitmarri U15W2 Basildon5:35.05:35.0
66:03.81Natalie WybornPBU15W1 Ashford AC6:03.816:03.81