UKA Young Athletes League Southern Premier External Results
Basildon
3 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4George Kemp U17M Bedford & County1:57.91:57.9
22:00.8Mickey Reed U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.11:53.41
32:03.0Matt Bloy U17M Basildon1:56.481:55.31
42:03.0Chris James U17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon2:01.41:53.87
12:04.8Elliott WoolmerPBU15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.81:55.94
 2:06.5Matt Mooney U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.142:03.14
 2:06.6Dale Williamson U17M Bedford & County2:04.052:04.05
22:08.9Kudszai ChirungaPBU15M Bedford & County2:06.102:06.10
 2:13.1Hamza MahmoodPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.972:06.4
 2:15.3Gari Brown U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.12:07.35
12:18.3Ciara DullaghanPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.182:12.25
22:21.1Emelia GoreckaPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.62:11.84
32:22.0Abigail Mackinnon-AustinPBU15W Bedford & County2:19.92:18.5
12:24.9Denise Dignum U17W Basildon2:23.12:16.46
12:25.4Jay-Ashley Fieldmartin U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.62:07.07
 2:25.6Hannah Goodwin U17W Bedford & County2:21.32:15.39
 2:25.6Gemma Kersey U17WEamonn MartinBasildon2:20.42:06.11
42:26.8Nikki Twine U15W Basildon2:22.872:19.83
 2:27.5Emma BlackwellPBU17W Bedford & County2:27.52:27.5
 2:28.7Michael Harrison U13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:27.21:55.30
 2:30.1Matthew Arnold U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.91:53.00
12:30.6Francesca O’DonnellPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.32:28.0
22:33.8Ruth BournePBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Dorset Schs2:33.82:20.10
 2:33.9Ben Alcock U13M Bedford & County2:30.92:00.3
 2:34.3Emily Meekins U15W Bedford & County2:29.982:29.98
32:34.9Emma CroftPBU13WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.92:24.5
 2:35.5Hannah KirbyPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.22:35.2
42:36.7Sophie Riches U13WJeremy FreemanBasildon2:36.552:10.07
 2:39.1Harry Reynolds U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.702:29.3
 2:41.0Chloe Allen U13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch2:35.82:24.8
 2:42.2Daisy DurdenSBU13W Basildon2:42.22:33.31