Hertfordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Watford
9 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.2Ronnie Sparke U17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.373:46.15
24:08.7Cameron Scott U17M Harrow4:02.544:02.54
34:10.2Richard Mann U17MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow4:07.414:00.84
44:17.7Billy Collins Pallett U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:03.634:03.63
 4:23.6Ryan JudgePBU17MLisa PickeringChelmsford4:20.84:16.7
 4:25.9Fred Tilby-JonesPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:25.94:25.9
14:30.0Alex WatsonPBU15M Chiltern4:30.04:30.0
24:34.6Edward ShepherdPBU15MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix4:34.63:47.51
 4:38.0Elliott Poulain U15M St. Albans AC4:33.94:28.4
 4:40.2Stephen ByrnePBU15M Watford4:37.64:28.77
14:43.7James McMurrayPBU13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:36.953:40.95
 4:44.6Matthew Ball U15M Herts Schs  
 4:45.9Luke LangleyPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts4:43.44:42.0
 4:46.2Ben Millican U15M Herts Schs  
14:47.3Sophie Connor U15WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:36.844:13.74
14:50.3Hannah WalkerPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:50.34:28.07
24:57.8Abigail Mackinnon-Austin U15W Bedford & County4:42.104:40.62
24:59.4H JacquesPBU13M Hertfordshire Schs4:59.44:59.4
25:00.2Lara NymanSBU17WPeter BarryHarrow4:56.84:56.8
35:03.2Ella Fuller U15W Herts Phoenix4:56.54:56.5
45:03.9Victoria WalkerPBU15WGeorge HarrisonWatford5:02.44:47.93
 5:07.7Oliver Poulain U13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:57.24:18.95
 5:07.7Laura Whitehead U17W Herts Phoenix/Unattached5:05.44:47.98
55:08.4Ciara StewartPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet5:08.44:51.50
 5:10.3Laura Farrar U15W St. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.94:34.97
 5:13.6G Campbell U13M Herts Schs  
 5:15.3Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U15WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts5:09.505:08.4
15:15.8AN Other        
25:17.5Annabelle Mackinnon-Austin U13W Bedford & County5:17.15:17.1
 5:19.3Ross TaylorSBU13MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:19.34:20.6
 5:20.6Hannah Dewhurst U15W Stevenage & North Herts5:09.74:55.52
 5:22.7Charlotte Cattle U15W Herts Phoenix5:17.305:17.30
35:27.3Harriet CliffordSBU13W  5:27.35:07.82
 5:51.5Sarah Grover U13W Dacorum & Tring5:34.44:32.38
 5:54.6Phillippa BryantPBU13W Dacorum & Tring5:54.65:54.6
1500 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.1Laura FarrarPBU15W St. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.94:34.97
55:08.1Victoria Walker U15WGeorge HarrisonWatford5:02.44:47.93