Woking AC Evening Open External Results
Woking
1 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.19Paul HuttonSBSENM South London/Croydon4:01.863:48.78
24:08.34Alex Muir U23M Newbury/Oxford Uni4:07.084:05.71
34:18.84Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:13.934:13.93
44:20.80George GathercolePBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.803:53.36
54:21.64Claire Tarplee SENWBill FosterSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb4:15.274:10.65
64:22.52Jeremy CurtisPBSENMJonathan TiltSouthampton4:22.524:22.52
74:25.48Tommy TreesPBU17M Belgrave/Berkshire Schs4:25.484:06.56
84:32.71Kirsty Addy U23WBill FosterSaxmundham/Loughborough Students4:23.744:23.74
94:33.01Rian McCawley U15M Camberley4:20.994:04.79
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.42Jon Hamblen V35MJack RutherfordWalton4:23.53:55.9
24:30.25Jamie Brown U15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:27.444:12.80
34:34.31Ashraf Ould-Dada U17M Woking4:30.54:20.9
44:38.22Jessica Douglas U23WBill FosterCrawley/Loughborough Students4:29.364:29.36
54:43.69Harry Reynolds U15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:36.574:11.92
64:47.76Josh Knight U15MNigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:41.254:12.58
74:49.10Katy BirdSBU20W Chichester/Crawley4:49.104:31.36
84:52.87Max O'NeillPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.874:52.87
94:57.53Matthew Litchfield-Williams U15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:50.74:50.7
105:01.83Paul Cousins V55M Woking4:59.304:48.6
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.43William Cooper U15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:43.214:24.7
25:00.15Josiah PawsonSBU15M Reigate Priory5:00.154:27.4
35:03.09Daniel FarleySBU15M Woking5:03.094:37.34
45:05.61James Daly U13M Bracknell AC4:59.424:09.1
55:11.98Matthew Tolefree U15M Woking5:08.44:24.87
65:12.64Toren Grainger V45M Camberley5:10.405:04.65
75:16.17Ethan Tattersall U15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC5:12.574:25.77
85:22.59Thomas Moore U13MConrad RowlandSlough Junior5:13.875:09.8
95:34.41Tom Knight U13M Holland Sports AC5:26.54:37.22
105:42.69Toby PhillipsSBU13M Reigate Priory5:42.694:26.07
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.5Rosie Hiles U23WBud BaldaroGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni4:53.94:49.6
25:03.79Niamh Bridson Hubbard U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:23.55
35:05.79Naomi Kingston U13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:58.034:45.73
45:09.15Megan Brooke U17W Woking4:57.94:57.9
55:09.51Leah Louise EversonPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:09.514:55.57
65:27.3Eloise Milbourn U17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.92
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.00Jo Locker V35WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:47.684:35.51
25:18.32Holly BeatonPBU15W Chichester5:18.325:18.32
35:25.82Abbie Schmid U17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.585:15.07
45:27.12Lucy WithersSBU13W Walton5:27.125:09.23
55:28.21Sammy Bonny U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni5:18.574:57.82
65:29.20Tula Hart U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.85:26.8
75:31.07Emily Rodenburg U13WAlan DriverCamberley5:22.605:06.39
85:32.02Jessica Pepall U15WTrevor RaggettWoking5:28.375:28.37
95:56.20Claire ThomasSBU20W Walton5:56.205:44.9
106:08.66Nicky AtkinsSBV45WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans6:08.665:51.28