Mason Trophy External Results
Birmingham
16 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.5Stephen Broadhurst U17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC3:58.233:49.78
24:06.9Matthew AllottPBU17M City of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni4:05.933:54.19
34:11.6Matthew Evans U17M Wigan & District/Warrington AC4:08.94:08.9
44:17.3Chris Carter U17MBud BaldaroTelford AC4:05.53:49.07
14:19.7Tom GuyPBU15M City of Stoke4:17.854:06.3
24:20.9Jack GrayPBU15MNick PriceBirmingham Rowheath4:17.633:50.36
34:21.9Tom CollinsPBU15M Notts4:20.383:57.58
44:26.9Tom NuttallPBU15M Altrincham4:23.534:23.53
 4:27.2Edward Stiles U17M Solihull & Small Heath4:22.14:22.1
54:27.9Jai Vernon-McGuiganPBU15MJohn BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:27.93:59.71
 4:29.3Stephen Duckers U17M Wirral4:22.94:12.8
64:29.3Rhys ParkPBU15M Hereford4:29.33:54.30
 4:30.7Blayne PickPBU17MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:30.73:56.78
14:32.4Monique PowellPBU17WKeith HoltRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:32.44:31.54
14:36.6Kate Holt U15WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:28.604:14.36
24:37.8Rebecca Craigie U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:31.274:22.52
 4:37.9Benjamin CostelloPBU15M Wirral4:36.64:06.70
 4:40.5John Ashcroft U15MAdrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton4:37.83:43.97
24:40.9Laura RichesPBU15WJoe GalvinLeigh4:40.94:30.96
34:41.9Rebecca LinneyPBU15WStephen CarrollLiverpool H4:41.94:25.81
 4:44.2Luke Johnston U15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:40.93:51.10
34:45.0Cally Read U17WKeith HoltCannock & Stafford4:43.754:32.41
44:50.8Lucy Farnell U15WBud BaldaroRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:45.34:36.2
54:50.8Siobhan HarrisonPBU15WMick WoodsMansfield4:50.84:42.07
 4:52.6Matt Parris U15M Cheshire Schs  
 4:53.1Thomas Buckley U17M  4:48.54:21.4
44:56.5Megan DaviesSBU17W Liverpool H4:55.304:53.34
64:56.9Megan Huxley U15WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:54.764:32.81
54:59.3Emily MerrickPBU17WDavid WalkerHereford4:59.34:36.10
65:04.2Nicole HillikerSBU17W Telford AC5:04.25:01.8
75:04.5Hannah Petho U17W Macclesfield5:00.15:00.1
75:06.1Rebecca PhillipsPBU15W Cannock & Stafford5:06.15:06.1
 5:07.9Amie GraingerSBU17W Mansfield5:07.94:59.5
 5:12.6Kelsey Collins U15W Telford AC5:07.55:07.5
 5:14.8Clara Evans U15WDavid WalkerHereford5:05.074:51.0
 5:14.8Holly ClimoPBU15WEddie CockayneTelford AC5:14.84:58.8
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.6Adam Cotton U17MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:16.403:41.33
14:21.3Tom GravesPBU15MKeith HoltSolihull & Small Heath4:19.933:58.5
24:27.4Chris PerrinPBU15M Cannock & Stafford4:27.43:55.22
34:32.9Michael Logue U15M Stockport4:24.414:24.41
14:42.9Hannah DohertyPBU15W East Cheshire4:42.94:35.85
14:50.3Heather Holt U17W City of Stoke4:44.54:44.5
24:55.9Dannii Johnson U15WGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:54.94:42.34
24:57.4Hannah Hills U17W Macclesfield4:54.04:54.0
35:00.3Jess SchofieldPBU15W Wirral5:00.35:00.3
45:00.4Amy JohnsonPBU15WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:00.44:50.1
55:00.5Nienke VerwerPBU15W West Cheshire5:00.54:46.3
35:03.5Katie Harper U17WSteve WaltonTipton5:02.75:01.2
65:03.9Rachel Brandham U15W Mansfield4:55.74:54.0