Hampshire Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Winchester
31 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:15.9Sam BeckettSBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.92:01.8
P2:21.3Eddie JenkinsonPBU15M1William BushnellSouthampton2:18.92:15.9
P2:25.0Jack FlowerPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.02:25.0
P2:26.6JJ CrookesPBU15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:23.9
P2:29.3Thomas Miller U15M1Malcolm RogersPortsmouth GS2:19.872:09.21
P2:31.8Joshua Goble U15M1 Winchester2:28.242:23.4
P2:35.0Owen Lawrence U15M1 Southampton2:27.32:25.7
P2:36.1Glen FosterPBU15M1Tony BatemanWinchester/Hampshire Schs2:36.12:36.1
P2:39.6Finlay RyanPBU15M1 Hampshire Schs2:39.62:39.6
P2:41.6Aaron Howard U15M1Malcolm RogersHavant2:33.72:29.3
P2:48.2Callum BiggSBU15M2 New Forest Junior2:48.22:38.3
P3:00.3Adam Jones U15M1Erik LittleSouthampton2:40.482:32.40
P3:05.1Jeremy Bizot-SmerdonSBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham3:05.12:59.0
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:25.8Jenny Helyar U17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.12:18.19
P2:42.4Rebecca CAMPBELL U17W  Hant Sch  
P2:44.6Michelle BiggPBU17W1 New Forest Junior2:44.12:44.1
P2:55.1Fiona BrownSBU17W2 Winchester2:55.12:45.1
P3:02.0Annie UsherPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:02.03:02.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.0Kierra BarkerPBU15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.272:22.79
P2:38.2Katya OldfieldSBU15W1Malcolm RogersHavant2:37.12:29.10
P2:39.3Devon BrimecomeSBU15W2Malcolm RogersHavant2:37.492:27.8
P2:39.3Polly SpencePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:39.02:39.0
P2:45.0Dayna Wegg U15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.52:25.7
P2:49.1Ashleigh Dekker U15W1 Portsmouth GS2:47.872:40.0
P2:49.7Millie CavanaghSBU15W1John MillerSouthampton2:49.72:48.4
P2:50.4Jemima Tsang U15W  Hant Sch  
P2:58.4Hannah COLLIER U15W  Hant Sch  
P2:58.8Tink Manton-JonesPBU15W2 Hampshire Schs2:58.82:58.8
P2:59.9Martha BilslandPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:59.92:59.9
P3:00.0Gabby DunnagePBU15W2 Hampshire Schs3:00.03:00.0
P3:01.1Jessamie Waldon-Day U15W2 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS2:59.82:59.8
P3:07.3Jessica FENNELL U15W  Hant Sch  
P3:16.3Elizabeth Butler-Clack U15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:04.313:04.2
P3:18.5Georgina WITTER U15W  Hant Sch  
P3:26.5Sian TileySBU15W2 Fleet & Crookham3:26.53:07.2
P3:31.8Annabel BOLTON U15W  Hant Sch