Hampshire Schools' Championships External Results
Aldershot
16 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.0Richard Allen U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:11.943:56.39
24:18.7Calum UptonPBU17M1David VosserWinchester4:18.74:07.93
34:24.4Niall Holt U17M2 Southampton4:13.33:51.61
44:28.4Rory Bevis U17M2 City of Portsmouth4:20.44:17.8
54:34.8Ben WatsonSBU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.83:57.41
64:35.0Samuel RogersPBU17M2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:35.04:23.9
74:45.0Billy HancockPBU17M2 Isle of Wight4:38.04:38.0
84:46.7An Unknown U17M  Hant Sch  
94:51.4Alastair Friar U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.04:29.65
104:57.1Doug Tandy U17M1 City of Portsmouth4:41.84:41.8
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.4George Butler U15M2Bill TindellSouthampton4:17.244:11.37
24:35.4Jack Boswell U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.934:04.04
34:37.1Khi O'Neill U15M2 Isle of Wight4:31.134:31.13
44:39.7Charlie Mills U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.074:18.98
54:44.1Ethan Bevis U15M2 City of Portsmouth4:33.564:33.56
64:48.2Matthew Harris U15M2Philip O'DellWinchester/Winchester College4:39.934:13.31
74:55.3Ben Stainton U17M3 Portsmouth GS4:46.84:42.48
84:56.3Ben ReedPBU15M1Helen DobinsonAndover4:48.84:26.7
95:00.0Finley WOOD U15M  Hant Sch  
105:02.8James Beeks U15M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:38.83:49.74
115:05.9Josh GILMORE U15M  Hant Sch  
125:06.5Aidan PierceSBU15M2 Isle of Wight5:06.54:04.28
135:11.5J WilkinsPBU17M4 Hampshire Schs5:11.55:11.5
145:16.7J. PILLANS U15M  Hant Sch  
155:19.6Oliver BRADLEY U15M  Hant Sch  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.7Jade Bowling U20W2David VosserWinchester4:50.804:50.80
25:39.5Sarah LawsonSBU20W2David VosserWinchester5:39.55:34.3
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.3Lauren Mccarthy U17W1Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth5:00.045:00.04
25:10.0Freya Davis U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.144:49.2
35:12.3Rosie Upton U17W1David VosserWinchester5:03.394:54.67
45:16.3Tahlia SpinkPBU17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:16.35:16.3
55:26.0Isabel Wallace U17W1David VosserWinchester5:06.045:06.04
65:56.5Hannah LEIGH U17W  Hant Sch  
75:56.9Georgina Parks U17W2Michael WilliamsHavant5:33.65:33.6
86:36.8Shanice SPRAGG U17W  Hant Sch  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.3Hannah Knapton U15W2David VosserWinchester4:49.084:44.2
25:04.5Lucy Wildash U15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.954:45.35
35:09.7Alana Spiers U15W2Bill TindellSouthampton5:05.25:05.2
45:13.6Hannah Froud U15W1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners4:57.84:45.43
55:24.8Ellie Czura U15W2 City of Portsmouth5:13.64:57.68
65:28.6A. SHARPE U15W  Hant Sch  
75:32.2Katie Barney U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:25.65:25.6
85:40.5B. GRUBB U15W  Hant Sch  
95:41.5Holly Collier U15W1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners5:25.64:45.42
105:42.6Hannah Jacobs U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:29.05:24.22
115:53.1Ella Neil U15W2 Andover5:43.465:43.46
125:56.4Lakiesha Maxey U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:43.05:29.17
136:00.2B. LEWIS U15W  Hant Sch  
146:03.7Rosie Lynch U15W1 Southampton5:59.595:59.59
156:31.3ELLE GOWAN U15W  Hant Sch