English Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final External Results
Watford
18 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.8James NadinSBU17MDavid WestChelmsford4:21.14:16.13
24:28.2Peter BowenPBU17M Essex Schs4:28.24:28.2
34:43.0Chris WalthamSBU17MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:43.04:24.15
44:47.8Mickael Matos U16M Lon Sch  
54:48.6Odaya Cising U16M Lon Sch  
64:50.7Charlie Luxford U16M Esx Sch  
74:59.2Billy Hall U16M Esx Sch  
85:01.1Matt Hall U16M Esx Sch  
95:10.8Jamie MatthewsSBU17M Essex Schs5:10.84:57.8
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.2Adam Houchell U17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:04.633:57.3
24:41.8Aidan Pritchard U16M Esx Sch  
34:55.0Jack Maskell U16M Esx Sch  
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.3Max Jones U15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.833:52.99
25:08.2Joe KiddPBU15M Basildon5:03.84:54.80
35:09.5Will Putt U14M Esx Sch  
45:09.8Henry Becerra U14M Herts Sch  
55:16.5Ashvin KuriPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:16.54:44.5
65:22.7Aaron Marshall U14M Esx Sch  
75:24.5Sam Smith U14M Esx Sch  
85:31.1Thomas Penney U14M Esx Sch  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.7Lewis Stantiall U15M Chelmsford4:54.24:50.2
25:02.2Mitchel Cox U13MSteve ReynoldsBasildon5:00.504:08.32
35:10.0Henry Hudson U14M Herts Sch  
45:21.3George Cox U14M Esx Sch  
55:45.5Thomas TakarSBU13M Chelmsford5:45.54:54.1
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7Gemma HollowayPBU17W Thurrock4:34.944:18.46
25:00.9Millie Smith U15W Chelmsford4:43.834:43.83
35:05.9Jessica Burgess U17WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.334:51.25
45:10.2Madeleine HendersonPBU15W Billericay5:05.04:57.7
55:13.8Olivia Tidd U17WDavid WestSouthend5:06.45:06.4
65:18.4Nicola PasquirePBU15W Bedfordshire Schs5:18.45:18.4
75:19.1Amy-Louise RenautPBU15W Essex Schs5:19.15:19.1
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.9Liberty GoodSBU15W Essex Schs5:09.95:05.4
25:27.1Lucy Storrar U15W Chelmsford5:16.735:16.1
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.7Kiera TippettPBU15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:02.74:54.05
25:11.3Kate Axford U15W Bedford & County5:01.65:01.6
35:20.9Natasha May U15WDavid WestSouthend5:11.345:01.21
45:29.1Darcy PhillipsPBU15W Chelmsford5:29.15:29.1
55:31.1Maddie EvisonPBU15W Basildon5:27.75:26.44
65:34.1Rachael AldisSBU15W Southend5:27.25:27.2
76:06.5Gabrielle PearcePBU13W Chelmsford6:02.55:39.84
86:34.7Zoe WillisPBU15W Essex Schs6:34.76:34.7
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.2Ellie Lawton U13W Bedford & County4:59.824:58.23
25:28.5Megan RichardsonSBU13WIan PikeBenfleet5:28.55:13.76
35:31.2Sinead ClarkPBU13WIan PikeBenfleet5:28.64:45.7
45:36.2Niamh SmithPBU13W Basildon5:28.95:04.48
55:38.5Lucy RobinsonPBU13W Chelmsford5:38.55:38.5
65:52.7Phoebe Jeffery U13W Chelmsford5:43.775:40.3
76:01.4Renae Dawes U14W Esx Sch  
86:06.5Lucy McGrath U14W Esx Sch