English Schools Track & Field Cup North Midlands Regional A Final External Results
Derby
18 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.6Alex Rieley U15MRichard MasseyMansfield4:30.93:49.75
24:35.9Max PainterPBU17M Sleaford4:35.94:35.9
34:49.3Jack Cooper U16M WY Sch  
44:52.9Sam BissettPBU15M Doncaster4:52.94:37.0
55:53.7Alex Dean U16M WY Sch  
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.0James O'MaraSBU17M Mansfield4:45.04:32.7
24:53.4Tom HollandPBU17M West Yorkshire Schs4:53.44:53.4
34:56.8George Oakley U16M WY Sch  
44:57.5Andrew FrettinghamPBU17M Mansfield4:57.54:57.5
55:05.1Kameron Olivent U16M Linc Sch  
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.4Niam PayneSBU15M Nene Valley4:54.44:20.3
25:04.6Bradley AllanPBU13M Nene Valley5:04.284:20.92
35:09.0Ryan Gledhill U14M WY Sch  
45:21.0Dougie Anthony U14M Derb Sch  
55:23.2Chris Durham U14M Linc Sch  
65:27.0Alex Parker U14M WY Sch  
75:33.8Leon Dewhirst U14M WY Sch  
85:34.2James LawPBU13M Rotherham5:34.25:34.2
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.3Sam ToveyPBU15M Spenborough5:10.34:50.4
15:10.3Lucas FidlerPBU15M Nene Valley5:10.35:04.5
15:10.3James Capewell U14M WY Sch  
45:16.6Matthew Grant U14M Linc Sch  
55:19.0Adam Clark U14M S Yks Sch  
65:29.4Mitchell Callow U14M Linc Sch  
75:48.1Jamie Gunson U14M WY Sch  
85:56.5Ross Keeling U14M Derb Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.1Abbie Donnelly U17WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:40.924:32.25
25:07.3Molly Traviss U15WBrian BurginHalifax4:54.924:54.92
35:28.1Rose HaganSBU15W Ilkley5:28.15:22.8
35:31.1Pollyanna SeamerSBU17W Lincolnshire Schs5:31.15:21.9
45:43.3Lydia Lane U16W Derb Sch  
55:56.5Beth Howells U16W Linc Sch  
65:57.8Sophie Cragg U16W Linc Sch  
76:01.9Phoebe Whattoff U15W Nene Valley5:52.85:52.8
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.0Bryony Martel U16W Linc Sch  
25:30.2Annie DaltonPBU17W Nene Valley5:30.25:29.0
45:47.7Millie Shaw U16W WY Sch  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.0Sarah PickeringPBU15WMalcolm PickeringIlkley5:11.05:00.91
25:13.7Maddie PearcePBU15W Hallamshire5:13.75:13.7
35:21.4Megan BerrimanPBU13WBrian BurginHalifax5:21.45:21.4
45:37.2Loveday Beresford U14W Linc Sch  
56:12.8Rachel Smithers U14W Linc Sch  
66:13.7Iona Coltman U14W Derb Sch  
76:20.2Holly Mottram U14W Linc Sch  
76:20.2Steph Carter U14W WY Sch  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.6Bridie SalmonPBU15W Lincolnshire Schs5:39.65:39.6
25:53.9Saskia HuntPBU13WMike ChapmanBourne5:53.95:42.5
36:05.1Jessica BurgessSBU13W Ilkley6:05.16:02.5
46:09.6Libby Ball U15W Lincoln Wellington5:54.75:20.1
56:11.4Katie Ardern U14W Derb Sch  
66:17.7Daina Ali U14W S Yks Sch  
76:20.2Jasmine WalkerSBU15W Halifax6:20.26:01.1
76:20.2Olivia O' Toole U14W WY Sch