English Schools Track & Field Cup Midlands Regional A Final External Results
Tipton
21 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.1Kyran Wilson U15MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:25.934:17.17
24:37.4Oliver Paulin U17MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath4:32.13:59.81
34:38.6Jamie Ross U16M H&W Schs  
44:41.3Arthur CharlesworthPBU17M Wenlock/Bridgnorth4:41.34:40.6
54:42.1Michael Fabes U15M Abingdon4:37.374:27.5
64:56.8Austin HugoPBU17M Worcester4:56.84:56.8
75:05.9Edward Gough U16M War Sch  
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.8James TaylorPBU17M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs4:36.84:36.8
24:39.4Teddy CurtisPBU17M Oxfordshire Schs4:39.44:39.4
34:52.4Nathan Sayers U16M N'hants Sc  
44:53.9Alex Davis U16M WM Sch  
54:54.3Sam Stevens U16M Leic Sch  
64:54.9Jon Broomfield U16M Shrop Sch  
74:55.9Tom Johnson U16M Leic Sch  
84:59.6Daniel Rhymer U16M War Sch  
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.0Alex ForresterSBU15M Herefordshire Schs4:56.04:43.4
24:56.5Nicholas PapaioannouSBU15M BRAT4:56.54:37.8
34:56.7Joshua LaySBU13MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:56.73:36.92
44:57.5Lewis SternkopfPBU15MDavid WalkerWorcester4:57.53:59.90
55:11.5Oliver Cundill U14M N'hants Sc  
65:13.6Harry MorrisSBU15M Royal Sutton Coldfield5:13.64:57.8
75:15.4Ben Watson U14M WM Sch  
85:15.9William Dolding U15MEddie BairstowNewport & District5:06.14:19.57
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.5James KimberleyPBU15M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs5:13.55:13.5
25:14.3Cameron RobertsPBU13M Rugby & Northampton5:14.34:37.9
35:15.0Harry Peachey U14M WM Sch  
45:16.4Carl Joyce U14M WM Sch  
55:19.2Callum Mackenzie U14M Shrop Sch  
65:20.0Kieran Walker U15MTony BillHalesowen5:10.34:37.0
75:44.4Cameron Dipple U14M H&W Schs  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.2Nixie Turner U15WDavid WalkerWorcester5:09.05:00.1
25:28.4Charlotte Murphy U16W N'hants Sc  
35:32.0Isabel Lingard U16W Oxf Sch  
45:33.2Amma ZairPBU17W Leicestershire Schs5:33.25:33.2
55:40.7Kirsty BeswickPBU15W Cannock & Stafford5:40.75:32.4
66:15.7Eva Klesnik-Edwards U16W WM Sch  
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:45.5Emily CurriePBU17W Oxfordshire Schs5:45.55:45.5
25:56.6Alice NottPBU17W Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs5:56.65:56.6
36:00.2Charlotte Spence U16W WM Sch  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.4Abigail Saker U13WMichael MielczarekHalesowen5:03.84:46.61
25:21.8Elizabeth Mulvaney U15W Charnwood5:20.225:14.6
35:30.7Lydia RollPBU15W West Midlands Schs5:30.75:30.7
45:33.7Nicole Bowen U14W Shrop Sch  
55:48.8Katerina JacksonSBU15W Coventry5:48.85:37.87
65:55.8Chloe Barbour U14W N'hants Sc  
76:03.0Eleanor Hall U14W H&W Schs  
86:19.4Grace ColemanPBU13W Saffron AC6:19.46:19.4
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:38.1Emily FosterPBU15W Leicester/Leicestershire Schs5:38.15:38.1
25:44.1Cece Whittingham U14W Shrop Sch  
25:44.1Niamh DonovanPBU13W Cannock & Stafford5:44.15:44.1
45:50.5Jess Seaton U14W Leic Sch  
55:51.4Ella StirlingPBU13W Solihull & Small Heath5:51.45:25.1
66:05.3Hannah SweeneyPBU15W West Midlands Schs6:05.36:05.3
76:08.1Anabel O'ReillyPBU13W Silson6:08.16:08.1
86:15.5Bethan Garfield U14W H&W Schs