English Schools Track & Field Cup Midlands Regional A Final External Results
Tipton
21 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.71Aaron SandhuPBU17M West Midlands Schs1.851.85
11.71James CookPBU15M Stratford-upon-Avon1.711.71
31.68Zac Christie U17M Tipton/Shropshire Schs1.701.70
41.65Ed HallPBU17M Northamptonshire Schs1.651.65
51.62Marek Nowicki U16M Leic Sch  
61.56David Elphinston U15M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs1.701.87
61.56Ben WalkerPBU17M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs1.561.56
81.53Joseph Cullen U16M WM Sch  
81.53Christopher-James Nicholls U16M Oxf Sch  
101.50Michael FlatmanPBU15M Charnwood1.501.50
101.50Tom Dixon U16M War Sch  
121.47Will Grosvenor U16M N'hants Sc  
121.47Matt Armstrong U16M H&W Schs  
121.47Alex Narbonne U16M H&W Schs  
151.44Jon Broomfield U16M Shrop Sch  
161.32James Robinson-Ranger U16M Oxf Sch  
HJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.47Valentin Makarov U14M H&W Schs  
21.44Lawrence Hill U14M H&W Schs  
31.41Jacob RoundSBU13M Northamptonshire Schs1.411.85
31.41Callum Gerney U14M H&W Schs  
51.38Sam Gee U14M WM Sch  
61.35Brijesh Chandrashekar U14M Shrop Sch  
61.35Louis Phillips U14M WM Sch  
61.35Ben Watson U14M WM Sch  
91.32Alex Bradley U14M H&W Schs  
91.32James KimberleyPBU15M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs1.321.32
91.32Cameron Yuill U14M N'hants Sc  
91.32Hamish McCartney U15M Shrewsbury1.351.65
131.29Oliver Cundill U14M N'hants Sc  
131.29Lewis SternkopfPBU15MDavid WalkerWorcester1.291.29
151.26Mattie Ritchie U14M N'hants Sc  
151.26Daniel Lee U14M WM Sch  
HJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.44Brittaney MillerPBU17W Shropshire Schs1.441.44
21.41Ellie Ravenscroft U15WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.531.53
21.41Hollie MolloySBU17W Coventry1.411.44
21.41Hannah MordeyPBU15W Coventry1.411.41
21.41Adina Bailey U15WMike DolbySolihull & Small Heath1.511.59
61.38Cathrine Drewry U16W Oxf Sch  
61.38Rachel Thompson U16W Leic Sch  
81.35Poppy JonesPBU17W Cannock & Stafford1.351.35
91.26Olivia Fordyce U16W H&W Schs  
101.23Rachel George U16W N'hants Sc  
101.23Jo Bucknall U16W N'hants Sc  
121.20Eliza Norris U16W Oxf Sch  
131.11Megan Lloyd U16W WM Sch  
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.41Lucy FarringtonPBU15W West Midlands Schs1.411.53
21.35Lottie WadePBU15W Leicestershire Schs1.351.35
31.32Katy Haffner U14W H&W Schs  
41.29Katie PrestonPBU15W Charnwood1.291.29
41.29Hannah SweeneySBU15W West Midlands Schs1.291.42
61.26Grace Hewitt U14W H&W Schs  
71.23Jayda Tatar U14W N'hants Sc  
71.23Lily Woodgate U14W N'hants Sc  
91.20Lauren ArcherSBU13W Charnwood1.201.29
91.20Annabelle BarkerSBU13W Solihull & Small Heath1.201.25
91.20Elise TearPBU15W Fleckney & Kibworth1.201.20
91.20Ellie ChildsSBU13W Halesowen1.201.26
91.20Jessica Jaya U14W H&W Schs  
141.17Maeve Grogan U14W WM Sch  
151.11Jemima GouldPBU15W Shropshire Schs1.111.11
151.11Imogen EvansSBU15W Shropshire Schs1.111.35