English Schools Track & Field Cup Final External Results
Chelmsford
30 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.01Stefan AmokwandohPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley14.0815.71
212.71Joel CrosskeyPBU17M Essex Schs12.7112.71
312.55Daniel AbionaPBU17M Essex Schs12.5512.55
412.36Peter Bowen U17M Essex Schs12.3912.39
512.35Callum LiddellPBU17M Essex Schs12.3512.35
612.27Dami OniPBU17M Kent Schs12.2712.27
712.18Joel MedcraftPBU17M Judd School12.1812.18
812.10Jake HardyPBU17M Nottinghamshire Schs12.1012.10
912.04Inigo Iruskieta U15M Essex Schs12.2012.20
1011.84Jordan GombasPBU17M Essex Schs11.8411.84
1111.73Joseph Morrice U15M Solihull & Small Heath12.1012.32
1211.63Rhys WarnerPBU17M Surrey Schs11.6311.63
1311.53James McGonaglePBU17M North Yorkshire Schs11.5311.53
1411.51Jake Gordon U17M Essex Schs11.5211.52
1511.44Alexander SteelesPBU17M Benfleet11.4411.44
1611.13Charlie WardPBU17M Wirral11.1311.17
1711.05Emmanuel AdemolaPBU17M Kent Schs11.0511.05
1810.99Matthew CaffreyPBU17M Merseyside Schs10.9910.99
1910.92Yuval Ben ZviPBU17M Berkshire Schs10.9210.92
2010.91James TaylorPBU17M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs10.9110.91
2110.59Ben LatchamPBU17M Crawley10.5910.59
2210.36George Petts U16M N Yks Sch  
2310.31Matthieu StaplefordPBU17M Nottinghamshire Schs10.3110.31
249.97Cory McCrakenPBU15M Bracknell AC9.979.97
TJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.45Joel ChampionSBU15M Tonbridge/Judd School11.4512.52
211.17Jacob NichollsPBU15M Essex Schs11.1711.73
310.80Sol DellerPBU15M Horsham Blue Star10.8010.80
410.64Max Jones U15MJacqui ChildsBasildon10.9310.93
510.64Temidire GeorgePBU15M Sussex Schs10.6410.64
610.58Joseph KiffPBU15M Essex Schs10.5812.68
710.55Joshua Opoosun U15M Essex Schs10.7611.97
810.47Sam ShepherdPBU15M Poole Runners10.4710.87
910.46Chris SamontePBU15M Merseyside Schs10.4610.80
1010.43Jamie Walling U15M Essex Schs10.6010.60
1110.43Oliver KingstonSBU15M Tonbridge10.4312.18
1210.35Sam WarwickPBU15M Essex Schs10.3510.44
1210.25Adam HarleyPBU15M East Essex TC10.2510.25
1410.24Joshua BoltPBU15M Essex Schs10.2410.24
1510.11Tom CavanaghSBU15M Wirral10.1111.19
1610.09Mike Woodbridge U15M North Yorkshire Schs10.4110.68
179.91Chris Morgan U15M Rugby & Northampton10.2912.15
189.88Tom RowlattSBU15MDavid PopeRugby & Northampton9.8811.40
199.85Billy Owen U14M Derb Sch  
209.84Elliot Rose U15M Essex Schs9.9110.51
219.73Daniel Thompson U15M Essex Schs10.2410.24
229.64Joe Barke U14M Derb Sch  
239.56Andy DickinsonPBU15M North Yorkshire Schs9.569.56
249.07Dominic Leaver-Smith U15M Dorset Schs9.209.20
TJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.43Georgina DukePBU17WPaul BouchardChelmsford10.4310.43
210.34Alexandra MorisonPBU17W Essex Schs10.3410.34
310.24Rhianna Madden-HanslePBU17W South London10.2410.24
410.19Christy DaillyPBU17WChristian DaillyChelmsford10.1910.19
510.15Whitney IdowuPBU17WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.1511.35
610.05Georgie HoffPBU17W Wells City10.0510.74
79.89Kate LawlerPBU17WDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.899.89
89.81Eilis WardlePBU17W Derbyshire Schs9.819.81
99.71Emily ReesPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley9.719.71
109.31Leah MoormanPBU17W Bicester9.319.31
119.28Kate BannisterPBU17W Buckinghamshire Schs9.289.28
128.96Lashaun GreenawaySBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles8.9610.28
138.93Annabel Hearn U16W Derb Sch  
148.86Lydia Smith U16W Humb Sch  
158.85Bryony Harrison U15W Humberside Schs9.589.58
108.57Grace WilkinsonPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch8.578.57
118.03Udani Mahamithawa U16W Oxf Sch