Woking AC Young Athletes' Championships External Results
Woking
2 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.30Daniel Wallis U17M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:55.543:43.81
24:21.32Richard Fernando U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross4:14.44:11.78
34:24.27Oliver MayPBU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:24.274:24.27
44:34.02Harry BakerPBU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:34.024:34.02
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.79Harry Reynolds U15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:36.574:11.92
24:51.81James Beeks U15M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:38.83:49.74
35:00.97Max Ferrari U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:48.74:48.7
45:04.60Samuel Critchley U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.904:54.50
55:08.70Ross Maxwell U15M1Alan DriverCamberley5:04.94:41.9
65:10.69Harry Critchley U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.004:47.14
75:28.16Matthew Tolefree U15M1 Woking5:08.44:24.87
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.35Matthew RawlingsPBU13M2 Reading AC4:38.353:56.05
24:56.45Glenn BalfourPBU13M2Rob BoydBournemouth4:56.34:51.4
35:04.41Daniel Cooke U13M2 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:51.724:03.08
45:16.69Ryan GalvinPBU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District5:16.694:37.46
55:21.96Alex GalvinPBU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District5:21.964:45.54
66:23.88Thomas Howell U13M1 Fleet & Crookham6:09.55:03.8
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.49Phoebe LawPBU17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly5:05.494:24.91
25:06.12Lauren Mccarthy U17W1Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth5:00.045:00.04
35:12.52Gemma Wildash U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.465:02.46
45:20.82Caitlin Critchley U17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.85:07.7
55:27.28Louise MillsSBU17W1 Woking5:27.285:05.78
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.12Georgina Bradford U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.8
25:11.11Francesca Reid Lloyd U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:01.564:54.60
35:20.53Sarah Heddle U15W1 Camberley5:14.25:01.68
45:28.53Kathryn Ditton U15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.174:58.85
55:31.17Evie Higton U15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.54:57.62
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.59India WeirSBU13W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley5:17.594:28.15
25:22.60Emily RodenburgPBU13W1Alan DriverCamberley5:22.605:06.39
35:24.38Kosana Weir U13W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley5:23.824:33.67
45:25.39Rebecca KeddiePBU13W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly5:25.395:04.3
55:31.28Caitlin Williams U13W2Roy HollandSutton & District5:28.85:16.8
65:43.70Anya PigdenSBU13W1 City of Portsmouth5:43.704:58.5
75:50.54Imogen BeagleySBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond5:50.545:44.8