St. Albans Relays External Results
St. Albans
15 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:28Robel BahelbiU20M Highgate/Eritrea
214:33Edgars SumskisSENM Nene Valley/Latvia
314:36Michael DanU20MPeter BrenchleyHighgate/Bath Uni
414:36Paul AdamsSENM St. Albans Striders
515:22Dean ClarkV35MStevan DokicHillingdon
615:33Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow
715:42Peter TownsendU23M Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
816:05Martin PotterV45M London Heathside
916:16Alan MetcalfeU23MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni
1016:23Lloyd KempsonU20MMark BaddeleyNene Valley
1116:39Andy CunninghamV50M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
1217:21Pete WarburtonV50M Hillingdon
1317:31James JosephsSENM London Heathside
1418:04Alex EmanuelU17M Barnet
1518:22Alex SweetSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1618:24Robin TremaineV55MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Watford Joggers
1718:47John BignellV60M Hillingdon
1819:29Jonathan DouglasSENM St. Albans Striders
1919:39AN Other     
2020:42Dave ClarkV65M Herts Phoenix
2122:39John DoyleV55M Hillingdon
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:33Matthew FayersU20MStevan DokicHillingdon
214:44Luke HumphreysSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County
315:12Josh LunnU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
415:20Mike JubbV40M Derby/St. Albans Striders
515:43Alex CloonaU20MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix
616:15AN Other     
716:22Chris FinillV50M Harrow
816:39Chris BaileyV45M Highgate
916:59Chris IngramU23MStevan DokicHillingdon
1017:22Howard GoldV40M London Heathside
1117:36Danny DigweedSENMEdward M KingBarnet
1217:40Paul LemmonV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
1317:54Yitzhak Ben-AroyaV50MDes MichaelBarnet
1418:40Mark GeorgeV45M London Heathside
1519:00Anthony NicolsonV45M St. Albans Striders
1619:36Steve ScrutonV50M Highgate
1719:55Nick de SavismarezSENM London Heathside Runners 'D'
1820:19Errol RamnathV45M Hillingdon
1921:25John FullerV65M Barnet
2025:00John SteedV75M Herts Phoenix
2126:26Jo MilesSENM Hillingdon AC 'D'
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:17Danny RussellSENM Highgate
214:42Robert ThompsonU23MStevan DokicHillingdon
314:51Ryan McKinlaySENM Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
415:06James VernonSENM Nene Valley Harriers 'A'
516:16Richard MacaulaySENM London Heathside
616:28Paul AdamsSENM St. Albans Striders
716:34Edward BlakeSENM St. Albans Striders/Barnet
816:35Joe StrangeU20MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
916:40Tom RodgersU20M Nene Valley
1016:41Nicholas DoyleU17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix
1116:42James TaylorV35M Barnet
1217:06Paul HullV45M Hillingdon
1318:05Daniel SzajwaSENM London Heathside Runners 'C'
1418:12Terry McIntyreV55M Harrow
1518:37Anthony ChaimowitzV35M London Heathside
1618:55Dave WilcockSENM Barnet & District AC ‘B’
1720:26John ClarkeV60M Barnet
1820:37Richard BloomV65M Herts Phoenix
1921:41Jerry OdlinV55M London Heathside
2025:36Alan WellsV45M Hillingdon
2125:55Brian FeldmanV65M Hillingdon
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:13Dan ThompsonSENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
216:01Arron SheppardSENM Nene Valley Harriers 'A'
316:02Stephen EarleyV40M Bedford & County
416:07Paul GreavesV45M Herts Phoenix
516:11Brahma PocheeSENM Highgate
616:33Graeme JonesV35M Harrow
716:47Norman MitchellV50M London Heathside
816:52Andy WelshmanV45M London Heathside
917:14James ManleySENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
1017:19Cathal Thomas GallagherSENM St. Albans Striders
1117:21Robert LornieV35M Nene Valley
1217:25Paul CarterV45MDes MichaelBarnet
1317:35Richard StewartV40M Highgate
1417:39Dominic JacksonV45M London Heathside
1517:48Steve WhiteSENM Herts Phoenix AC 'B'
1618:09Peter EllisV50M Barnet
1719:22Zac ZacharidesV50M Barnet
1819:27Richard ToddV45M St. Albans Striders
1920:54David SheridanV45M Barnet
2020:57Bob BurtonV50M Hillingdon
2124:32Mick MillerV70M Hillingdon
ZXCL SM L5
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:55Adam BirchSENM Nene Valley
215:03Jim CooperV35M Harrow/Met Police
315:04James LaingU20MStevan DokicHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
415:15Robert ThompsonU23MStevan DokicHillingdon
516:26Anthony HallSENM London Heathside
616:27David GilbertSENM Highgate
716:41Joe KealeySENM Bedford & County/Whitemoss/Border
816:57Miron WoldemichaelU17M London Heathside
917:19Callum ReidU17M Nene Valley
1017:22Colin BraybrookV50M St. Albans Striders/Orion
1117:23Michael CribbinSENM Highgate
1217:23Toby HoneU23M Herts Phoenix/Bath Uni
1317:44Richard JenkinV50MArran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets
1417:56Michael MartinV45M Barnet
1518:15Jonathan KilsbyV55M Barnet
1621:13Izaiah TurnerU17MShaun MedlenLondon Heathside
1721:18Mervyn GilhamV55M Herts Phoenix
1822:53Jack BrooksV60M St. Albans Striders
1923:46Tony HamiltonV70M Barnet
2024:24Steve ThompsonV50M Hillingdon
ZXCL SM L6
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:20Matthew CareySENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
214:31Ben PocheeV40M Highgate
315:14Martin BatemanV35MGerald ArcherHillingdon
415:15Andrew LawrenceSENM Morpeth/Highgate
515:32David WilsonU20MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
616:27Sean BeardV45M Nene Valley
717:01John FlahiveV45M London Heathside
817:31Ben BoxerU17MTy HoldenBarnet
917:51Ross HustingtonSENM Nene Valley Harriers 'B'
1017:56Andrew Cohen-WrayV35M Bedford & County
1118:05Andy MilesV55M Hillingdon
1218:13Melvin WathiraSENM London Heathside Runners 'C'
1318:44Jerry BryanV50M Barnet
1418:48Martin HallingV55M St. Albans Striders
1519:18Leo Cador PembertonSENM London Heathside
1619:24Joe GomesV45M Barnet
1719:45Paul LeppardSENM Hillingdon
1819:55Mark FaughnanV50M Herts Phoenix
1924:44Jonathon MilneV40M St. Albans Striders
2025:53Bill HardingV60M Hillingdon
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:34Charlotte TaylorU20W Nene Valley/Warwick Uni
217:24Sue RustSENW London Heathside
318:34Deborah SteerV45W St. Albans Striders
418:44Karen MurphyV40WSteve ChiltonBarnet
518:46Anne RidleyV45W Shaftesbury Barnet
618:50Stefanie LemmonSENW London Heathside Runners 'C'
719:33Hannah WellsU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon
819:41Jackie WastellV50W London Heathside
920:37Hannah HullU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
1020:57Pauline MichaelV45W Barnet
1125:53Mary BrownV50WTy HoldenBarnet
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:03Sarah SwinhoeV40W London Heathside
218:07Jo KentV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet
320:00Zoe LoweV45W St. Albans Striders
420:06Emma ChanU17W Nene Valley
520:25Heather CarterV35W Barnet
620:59Ruth MillerV50W London Heathside
721:10Alison RyanV50W St. Albans Striders
822:22Sarah BoxerV45W Barnet
923:11Pauline FischerV55W Hillingdon
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:46Hannah SheridanU23W Barnet/Birmingham Uni
219:32Deborah SteerV45W St. Albans Striders
319:56Claire MorrisseySENW London Heathside/Ireland
420:04Karen LeveneV35W London Heathside
520:07Laura GrimerSENW Nene Valley
620:36Philippa HortonSENW Barnet
720:56Gill JubbV35W St. Albans Striders
823:11Alicia Van VeenSENW Hillingdon
925:22Erica IkibirogluV50W Barnet
ZXCL SW L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:27Fiona AlstonSENW London Heathside
219:40Cath PerrySENW Barnet
319:51Ursula WilsonV40W London Heathside
419:54Megan SteerU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
520:05Zoe LoweV45W St. Albans Striders
620:06Karen BradleyV45W Barnet
720:27Tracey BarnesV45W Nene Valley
821:13Karen MurphyV40WSteve ChiltonBarnet
922:49Lesley ConwayV55W Hillingdon