North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford Common
17 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:58Ryan HolroydU23M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni
2 36:40Christopher HarveyU23M  Cannock & Stafford
3136:43Stuart DoyleV40M  Vale Royal
4136:50Paul WardV45M  Telford AC/Wrekin
5 37:00Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
6 37:09Chris RimmerSENM  Telford AC
7 38:35Marc HartleySENM John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands
8 38:56Carl MoultonSENM  Boalloy
9 39:10Llorenc Sales FerreSENM John DanahayCity of Stoke/Spain
10239:17Paul LesterV40M  Cannock & Stafford
11 39:25Dean RichardsonV35M John DanahayCity of Stoke
12139:28Sam BothamU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
13239:29John DanahayV50M  City of Stoke
14339:39Julian GoodwinV40M  Boalloy
15439:47Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
16339:50Steve WatsonV45M  Buxton
17 39:55Craig PearsonSENM  Cannock & Stafford
18 40:03Stephan WalleySENM  Trentham
19 40:20Callum DillonSENM  Trentham
20240:22Zack BamberU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
21 40:32Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
22340:34Ryan MooreU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
23 40:46Sam LuckingSENM Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
24 40:49Matt SmithSENM  South Cheshire Harriers
25 40:56Tom SandyV35M  Stafford H
26 41:23Ian SaltSENM  Uttoxeter
27441:25Tom HendrickenU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
28541:26Ryan HeathU20M  Telford AC
29541:29Peter MallisonV40M  South Cheshire
30 41:29Russell BarronSENM  Chorley ATC/Stafford H
31441:30James NoakesV45M  Macclesfield
32 41:39Matt WoodmanV35M  Stafford H/Orion
33541:44David AllenV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
34641:47Bryan CarrV45M  Congleton
35641:53Dave GilesV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
36141:57David ClampV50M  Knutsford Tri Club
37 42:18Ian SparksV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
38742:28Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
39642:28Thomas HallowayU20M Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Hallam Uni
40742:52Robin GuyV40M  Newport & District
41 42:54David TattonSENM  Telford AC
42842:57Andrew AllenV45M  City of Stoke
43 42:59Philip MainwaringSENM  Trentham
44843:03Bryan LomasV40M  Congleton
45 43:09Matthew DriverU23M Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
46943:10James SimpsonV40M  South Cheshire
47243:13Mick HaireV50M  Boalloy
481043:16Dean BlythV40M  Telford Harriers
49943:26Stephen ThompsonV45M  Vale Royal
501043:31John GarmsonV45M  Telford AC
511143:34Andy MayersV40M  South Cheshire
52 43:37Adam SoleyU23M David PayneSouth Cheshire
531243:40Antony JonesSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
54 43:41Kevin LoundesSENM  Chase H
55343:42Kelvin AmosV50M  Cheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands
561343:43Andrew ClagueV40M  West Cheshire
57 43:44Tom ArmstrongV35M  Vale Royal
58 43:47Stephen ReidV35M  Telford H
59743:55Daniel BarrieU20M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Keele Uni
601444:07Shane WolsencroftV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
611544:10Craig SephtonV40M  Vale Royal
621144:12Tom AnnableV45M  Vale Royal
63844:22Ben SaltU20M  Charnwood/Keele Uni
64444:29Simon DunnV50M  Trentham
651244:32Rob WilsonV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
661644:35Steve LinderidgeV40M  Uttoxeter RR
671744:39Chris MossV40M  Congleton
68 44:43Mark BridgwoodV35M  Stafford H
69 44:46Duncan CornishV35M  Stourbridge
701844:54James PearceV40M  Congleton
711344:59Jonathan WhilockV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
72 45:13Gareth KnapperV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
73545:16Paul DrabbleV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
741945:21David BetteleyV40M  South Cheshire
752045:26Paul ParkinsonV40M  Newport & District
76 45:29Neal JonesSENM  Colwyn Bay
77145:34Tony ArcherV55M  Vale Royal
781445:36Paul BurslemV45M  Trentham
79 45:42Robert WhiteV35M  Buxton
80 45:43Chris WadeSENM  Boalloy
812145:46Pete NewhamV40M  Congleton
82645:47Lee CampbellV50M  Boalloy
831545:48Scott BamberV45M Andrew CarterVale Royal
842245:54Andy RobertsV40M  Congleton
85746:00John CarterV50M  Vale Royal
86 46:07Efthymios PapadopoulosSENM  Cannock & Stafford
87846:14John MooneyV50M  Macclesfield
882346:26Kevin DarbyV40M  Stafford H
89 46:29Mike AnslowSENM  Stourbridge RC
90946:32Sean DyerU20M  South Cheshire
911646:36Christopher RossV45M  Stafford H
92946:38Andrew DippieV50M Grace HoughTelford H
93 46:41Darrel WardV35M  Cheadle
941046:42James LakeU20M  Cannock & Stafford
951746:50Russ GodwinV45M  Colwyn Bay
96 46:51Martin BaileyV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
972446:58Richard LowndesV40M  Stafford Tri
98 47:08Toby MillerU23M Anthony ClarkeBoalloy
99 47:13Iain StantonSENM  Vale Royal
100 47:25Richard KellettSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
101 47:27Dean WindsorV35M  Boalloy
1022547:40Anthony DerbyshireV40M  Boalloy
1032647:46Daniel JordanV40M  Trentham
1041847:48Jonathan TateV45M  South Cheshire
1051947:55Terry FowlerV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Buxton
106 48:01Darren MattocksV35M  Stafford H
107248:06Steve LoundesV55M  Chase H
108 48:18Tom O'BoyleSENM  Newport & District
109 48:22Amin RahmouniSENM  Michelin AC
1102048:28Neil MartinV45M  Stafford H
111 48:34Pete HoppleySENM  Mow Cop Runners
112 48:42Stephen EardleyV40M  Colwyn Bay
113 48:44Simon JacklinSENM  Keele University AC
1141048:46John ToddV50M  Vale Royal
1151148:50Dale ColcloughV50M  Trentham/Mercia Fell
1162748:51David Robinson-SmithV45M  Cheadle
117 49:00John GogginsV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
1182149:01Andrew SedgeleyV45M  Telford H
119 49:14Harry PorterV35M  Mow Cop Runners
1202849:19Neil FowlerV40M  Crewe & Nantwich
1212949:26Phil HeathcoteV40M  Cheadle
122 49:33Mark PlattsV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
123149:45Paul DouglasV60M  Stafford H
124349:47John CookeV55M  Stone Master
1252249:48Ian MaxwellV45M  Telford H
126 49:58Matthew PlantSENM  Trentham
1272349:59Dave PaylingV45M  Stafford H
1281150:01Tom ExtonU20M  Stafford Harriers
1292450:02Steve MacnaV45M  Boalloy RC
1303050:03Andrew BarlowV40M  Boalloy
131 50:08Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
132150:20Kevin UzzellV65M  Stone Master
133250:24Philip DawsonV60M  Congleton
134 50:31Chris MosiukSENM  Trentham
1352550:34Andy DinesV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
136 50:37Craig TaylorSENM  Trentham
1373150:43Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M  Stafford H
138 50:54Damian RidgeV35M  Mow Cop Runners
139 50:54Adam MorrisSENM  Stafford H/Unattached
1402651:05Alan. CookV45M  Stafford H
141 51:09Nicholas HackettSENM  South Cheshire
1422751:11Michael WhiteheadV45M  Telford AC
1433251:19Ian VannV40M  Newport & District
1441251:28Paul Stubbs-JeffriesV50M  Knutsford Tri Club
1452851:36Ian NewshamV45M  Vale Royal
146351:45Jonathan HowellV60M  Stone Master
1473351:51Paul A ClutterbuckV40M  Vale Royal
148 51:55Richard BouglasSENM  Buxton
149 51:58Simon DufourSENM  Michelin AC
1502952:14Carl WilliamsV45M  Boalloy
1513452:16David HetheringtonV40M  Chase H
1523552:19Graham CopeV40M  Uttoxeter
1531252:21Adham HusseinU20M  Keele University AC
1541352:52Matthew JakemanU20M  Vale Royal
155 52:58Richard FainSENM  Stone Master
156 53:06Mark SmithSENM  Cheadle
1571353:09Alan BurtV50M  Chase H
1583053:13Andrew JonesV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
1591453:22Russell WilliamsV50M  Cheadle
160453:24Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
1611553:25Mark BentleyV50M  Stafford H
162 53:31Lee HarrisSENM  Uttoxeter
1631653:33Alan WebsterV50M  Macclesfield
1643653:36Paul EvansV40M  Wrexham
1653153:38Stephen BrookesV45M  Stone Master
166553:39Ralph WedlockV55M  Stafford H
1671753:48Graham FletcherV55M  Newcastle (Staffs)
168253:52Brian MackeyV65M  Uttoxeter/Huncote
169 54:00Fabien CarbonellV35M  Stone Master
170454:06Jonathan PierceV60M  Newport & District
171 54:17Tanmay JoshiSENM  Stafford H
172 54:18Richard CaleySENM  Stafford H
173354:20Colin RathboneV65M  Vale Royal
1743254:22Jim SmithV45M  Stafford Harriers
1753754:23Mark WhiteV40M  Stafford H
1761854:24Mark WheeltonV50M  Macclesfield
1771954:32Steve CollierV50M  Vale Royal
1783354:45Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M  Cheadle
1792054:48Peter BaileyV50M  Buxton
1803854:50Mark OliverV40M  Stafford H
181655:02Andrew AddisV55M  Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
182 55:06Jon StoneSENM  Uttoxeter RR
183 55:21Ashley TomlinsonSENM  Colwyn Bay AC
1842155:24Kevin HolroydV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1853455:26Keith SherrattV45M  Stafford Triathlon Club
186 55:30Frank GoldenSENM  Buxton & District RC
1872255:32Daron FinchamV50M  Telford H/Telford AC
1883555:40Robert TippingV45M  Vale Royal
1892355:45Colin DowneyV50M  Stourbridge
190 55:54Felix NgSENM  Uttoxeter
191155:58Mike WhitmoreV70M  Newcastle (Staffs)
192756:02Roy ClayV55M  Stafford H
193456:09Richard BarringtonV65M  City of Stoke/Midland Masters
1943956:21Mark WithingtonV40M  Stafford Tri
195856:28Russell CooperV55M  Mow Cop Runners
196556:34Arthur EganV65M  Wrexham
1973656:44Adam BrennanV45M  Stone Master
198956:50David ShoesmithV55M  Macclesfield
1992456:57Tom DenhamV50M  Stafford Tri
2004056:59Christopher LakeV40M  Chase H
201 57:33Gary PayneSENM  Trentham
2022557:43Joe AthertonV50M  Stafford H
2032657:47Kenny JohnsonV50M  Michelin
2044157:54Craig BaxterV40M  Stafford H
205558:02Dave TaylorV60M  Congleton Harriers
206258:08Alan LewisV70M  Trentham/Unattached
2071058:14Tim MillerV55M  Boalloy
2082758:27Paul BradleyV50M  Stourbridge
209 58:46David TysonSENM  Blythe Bridge
2104259:10Colin BourneV40M  Michelin
211659:13Harry StubbsV65M  Congleton
212659:43David HancockV60M  Macclesfield
2134359:59Antony FowellV40M  Cheadle
2143760:09Gary JonesV45M  Michelin
215760:21Bill ChidlowV65M  Stafford Harriers
216360:42Terry JukesV70M  Trentham
217 61:03David BrownSENM  South Cheshire
2183861:25Paul McWhaV45M  Buxton
219 61:52Justin AndrewsV35M  Telford H
2202862:11Paul SmithV50M  Blythe Bridge RC
2211162:35Nigel DaleV50M  Stourbridge
2224462:41Michael CollinsV40M  Blythe Bridge
2231462:52Andrew BedsonU20M  City of Stoke
2243962:56Nigel SymmsV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
225 63:00An OtherSENM   
226 63:00Nick GreenV35M  Uttoxeter
2274063:08Neil john WhitehouseV45M  Stourbridge
228763:31John GreatholderV60M  Stafford H
2291263:51Steve BurnhamV55M  Chase H
2301364:11Steve SamuelsV55M  Wrexham AAC
2314565:28John ThompsonV40M  Telford H
232874:30Malcolm RushtonV60M  Trentham
233 78:30Neil EdwardsSENM  Wrexham
2342980:58Robert FindlerV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:03Nathan SabinU17M2 Stafford H
2 19:24James McCannU17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
3 20:40Aaron HousemanU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
4 20:49Eliot NevillU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds
5 20:52Jake GriffithU17M  Colwyn Bay AC
6 20:55Daniel MorrisonU17M1 Vale Royal
7 21:39Tyler GoodwinU17M2 Boalloy
8 22:04Paul FradleyU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
9 23:28Jack LongmoreU17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
10 24:22Nicholas GaleU17M1 Macclesfield
11 24:32Joshua MannionU17M1 City of Stoke
12 27:54Daniel LoweU17M1 City of Stoke
13 34:37Dominic MattocksU17M  Stafford Harriers
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:06Ryan AshforthU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
2 13:14Christian SmithU15M1Nigel EvansWrexham
3 13:19Oliver SadlerU15M2Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
Page: 1 2 3