2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Coulsdon
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:14Frank TicknerSENM  Wells City/Kent
2 27:54John GilbertSENM  Kent
3 28:41Nicholas TorryV35M  Serpentine
4 28:50Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
5 28:55Paul RodgersSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 29:04Andrew RaynerSENM Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
7 29:35James ConnorSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
8 29:50Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
9 29:55Howard BristowV35M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
10130:00Liam WhiteU20M Mick WoodsHercules Wimbledon
11 30:01Ryan EvansSENM  South London
12 30:05James SavageSENM Kenneth PikeKent
13 30:06Kojo KyeremeV35M Conrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill
14 30:07Alister MosesSENM  Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
15 30:08Kieran WhiteV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
16 30:20Mark DooleySENM  Herne Hill/Donore/Ireland
17130:21Stuart MajorV40M  Newham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare &
18 30:23Phil KillingleySENM  Ranelagh/Oxford Uni
19 30:27Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
20 30:30Chris IllmanSENM  Cirencester
21230:31Ben PaviourV40M  Herne Hill
22 30:34Gordon PearceSENM  Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
23330:39Andrew WeirV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
24 30:49Eirin McDaidSENM  Ranelagh
25 30:52Neil ChisholmV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
26 30:54Simon WurrV35M  Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
27 30:56Sam PerkinsSENM  Ranelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey
28 30:59Josh MutchU23M Richard HoltBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni
29 31:00Stuart BeaneyV35M  Kent
30 31:06Matt TaylorSENM  Belgrave
31 31:11John KettleV35M  Herne Hill
32 31:20Will CockerellV35M  Belgrave
33431:22Peter HaarerV40M  Ranelagh
34531:23Justin WestV40M  Stragglers
35631:24Phil SandersV40M  Kent
36 31:25Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory
37731:33Simon CoombesV40M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
38231:42Jonathan CornishU20M Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
39 31:43Simon MoldenV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
40 31:45Edward CatmurSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
41 31:47Gary LeybourneSENM  SLH
42 31:50Graham BrookSENM  Stragglers
43 31:55Matt ChapmanSENM  South London
44 31:57Martin ShoreV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
45 32:00Carl Selya-HammerSENM  Ranelagh/United States
46 32:01Richard HewittSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
47 32:02Jackson CreeganSENM  Gateshead/Ranelagh
48132:03Mike TreesV50M  Belgrave
49232:08Knut HegvoldV50M  Belgrave/Norway
50 32:15Matthew SharpSENM Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
51 32:20Dave AlcockSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds
52 32:22Philip GlynnSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
53832:26Paul BellV40M  Kent
54 32:26Andrew DunwoodyV35M  Annadale/Kent
55 32:29Simon FordV35M  Stragglers
56932:35Luke ArmitageV45M  Kent/Southern Counties Vets
571032:36David SymonsV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
58 32:40Basil WallaceV35M  Herne Hill
591132:47Stuart FraserV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
60 32:52Ewan McKayV35M  Reigate Priory
61 33:03Richard GregorySENM  Ranelagh/Hercules Wimbledon
62 33:08Roy MaddamsSENM  Belgrave
63 33:13Marc SnaithV35M  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
641233:15David BakerV45M  South London
651333:22Philip PearsonV45M Michael FirthSouth London
66 33:28Matthew DonnerySENM  Herne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral
671433:28Darryl McdonaldV40M  RAN
68 33:29Richard StannardV35M  Belgrave
691533:30Stephen WhiteheadV40M  Ranelagh
701633:36John SmallwoodV40M  Reigate
71 33:37Stuart SearleV35M  South London
72 33:38John ClarkV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
73 33:49Nathan MartinsSENM  THH
74 34:01Pat CanavanSENM  South London
751734:06Ed BarrierV40M  RAN
76334:09John TayleurU20M James McDonaldHerne Hill
77334:13John FossV50M  South London
781834:18Jonathan RatcliffeV45M  Herne Hill/Kent
79 34:19Liam HatcherSENM  South London
801934:19Julian GeversV45M  Kent/South London
81 34:21David GrimaSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
82 34:26Ian KentonSENM  Ranelagh
832034:28Roy ReederV40M  STR
842134:29Daniel GillettV40M  South London
85 34:34Trevor MaguireV45M  Ranelagh
86434:46Bob CreedV50M  Crawley/Herne Hill
87 34:50John NeedhamSENM  Belgrave
88534:58Glenn QuartonV55M  South London
892234:58Gavin LawrenceV40M  Reigate Priory
90635:01John ShawV50M  Ranelagh
91 35:02Lee EvansSENM  KEN
92 35:05Richard RobinsonSENM  Reigate Priory
93 35:08Mark HerbertSENM  Ranelagh
942335:12Allan BarrieV40M  Stragglers
95 35:14Richard BidgoodV35M  Kent
962435:20Andy CollinsV45M  South London
97 35:29Trevor FordV35M  Stragglers
98 35:44Ted MockettSENM  Ranelagh
992535:48Peter KennedyV40M  Stragglers
100 35:55Fabien RossoSENM  Herne Hill/France
101 35:59Ian PeglerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
102 36:07Alex LuceSENM  BEL
103 36:08Andrew DaviesV35M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
104 36:14Robert NorvilleV35M Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
1052636:20Wayne ChappellV40M  Reigate Priory
1062736:31Alex HalpinV40M  South London
107 36:33Lars LundqvistSENM  Ranelagh/Sweden
1082836:33Simon BrazilV45M  Stragglers
1092936:41Andy DavisV40M  South London
110 36:47Matthew FoordSENM  Belgrave
111 36:48Dan HallamV35M  Herne Hill
112736:51Mike LangV50M  RAN
1133036:56Stewart BondV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
114 36:56Paul RiderSENM  RAN
115 37:03Mathew CobbSENM  RAN
116 37:11Ross GentrySENM  South London
1173137:20Stephen ClanceyV40M  South London
118 37:29Stephen BassV35M  Reigate Priory
119 37:36Peter FaullSENM  Ranelagh
120837:40Bill ArnoldV50M  South London
121 37:42Duncan MallisonV35M  Ranelagh
122937:53Phil ScarlesV50M  South London
1233238:21Frank WoodV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
124 38:37David TaylorV35M  Reigate Priory
125 38:38Rupert MainwaringV35M  Herne Hill
1261039:01Philip StiffV50M  South London
1273339:04Michael ChappellV45M  South London
1283439:25Tom CheethamV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
1293539:26Jeremy PurnellV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
1303639:27Robin DowV40M  South London
1313739:28Stephen VincentV40M  South London
1321139:57Nigel BushV55M  South London
133 40:00Tiago RamosV35M  Stragglers
134140:07Mike PeaceV60M  Ranelagh
135240:09Steve SandhamV60M  Stragglers
136140:12Bernie HutchinsonV55M  Kent
1373840:23Alistair MortonV45M  South London
138 40:26Valdis PauzersV55M  Herne Hill
139 40:30Chris BrookV35M  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
140 40:33Jacob BentSENM  RAN
141 40:35Chris CamachoSENM  RAN
1423940:42Robert James CurtisV40M  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
1434040:47Andrew WoodhouseV40M  Ranelagh
144 40:52Joe PeaceSENM  Ranelagh
1454141:17Paddy PatrickV45M  Reigate Priory
146 42:05Ben Hieatt-SmithSENM  South London
147 42:28Steve MurphySENM  REI
1481242:45Malcolm WoodmanV50M  Reigate Priory
1494242:53Tim DowV40M  South London
1501344:44Peter DryV55M  Stragglers
1511444:52Nick FeakinsV50M  REI
152 47:24Dominic CoyneU23M  South London
153347:49Peter FordhamV60M  Ranelagh
1544351:06Steve RowlandV40M  RAN
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:13Cassian HydeU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
2215:20Merhawi YemaneU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3116:05Paul BurgessU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4216:15Jamie BrownU15M-1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
5316:15James GreenU15M  REI
6316:36Joseph LyneU17M1Michael HutchinsonSouth London/Trafford
7416:45Billy BlackU15M-1 Herne Hill
8517:02Michael SimmonsU15M-2 South London
9617:12Matthew GibbonsU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
10717:13James LyneU15M-2Guy HoldenSouth London
11417:16Patrick BewU17M1 South London
12518:13Malik NehailiU13M-3James McDonaldBelgrave/Herne Hill
13818:56Max FerrariU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
14919:28Kamal GaboU15M  KEN
151019:51Alexander BondU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
161120:00Umran BhattiU15M-2 South London
171220:34Dominic HoweU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
181321:53Robert HoweU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:20Laurie PopeU13M3 South London
2 16:54Oscar MillardU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3 17:55Henry StiffU13M3 South London
4 18:16Elliot MierU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5 18:20Harris MierU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
6 19:30James HodgkinsonU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
7 19:47Ned CraddockU11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
8 19:54Jim BannisterU13M3 Herne Hill
9 20:03Oliver FoxU13M2 Herne Hill
10 20:24Olie CawoodU13M  SLH
11 20:28James FordeU13M1Mark WhiteHercules Wimbledon
12 20:33Oscar WainmanU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
13 20:51Zachary PurnellU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
14 21:12Calum BetteleyU11M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
15 23:48Laurie BedfordU13M1 South London
16 24:25Ethan VintonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill